Medina Valley Panthers XC Invitational 2021
|
08/28/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Chuck Campbell |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Varsity Girls 5A & 6A
Varsity Boys 5A & 6A
Varsity Girls 1A-4A
Varsity Boys 1A-4A
Junior Varsity Boys
Junior Varsity Girls
7th Grade Girls
8th Grade Girls
7th Grade Boys
8th Grade Boys
|
Varsity Girls 5A & 6A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
52 |
Trinity Warnicke (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:24.0 |
6:15 |
2 |
45 |
Avery Brawner (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:43.3 |
6:21 |
3 |
37 |
Caila Lyons (9) |
Northside Brennan |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
4 |
27 |
Emily Torres (10) |
Del Rio |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
5 |
58 |
Faith Ramos (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:32.4 |
6:37 |
6 |
82 |
Claire Herzog (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:37.5 |
6:38 |
7 |
23 |
Kimberly Gloria (11) |
Del Rio |
20:42.8 |
6:40 |
8 |
83 |
Helena Herzog (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:48.4 |
6:42 |
9 |
77 |
Angelina Lione (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
20:49.0 |
6:42 |
10 |
14 |
Paiten Trowbridge (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:55.4 |
6:44 |
11 |
56 |
Melody Espinoza (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:24.5 |
6:53 |
12 |
97 |
Madison Perez (11) |
San Antonio Southwest |
21:30.1 |
6:55 |
13 |
6 |
Brooke Duncan (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:36.8 |
6:57 |
14 |
121 |
Daniella Gonzalez (11) |
Taft |
21:39.1 |
6:58 |
15 |
4 |
Tanith Chappie (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:40.7 |
6:58 |
16 |
86 |
Samantha Osorio (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
17 |
98 |
Austyn Walch (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
21:48.8 |
7:01 |
18 |
16 |
Abigail Corral (10) |
Converse Judson |
21:50.4 |
7:02 |
19 |
111 |
Shannon Quinn (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
21:51.2 |
7:02 |
20 |
31 |
Shantell Garcia (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:51.7 |
7:02 |
21 |
72 |
Aubry Ybarra (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:55.8 |
7:03 |
22 |
104 |
Regina Pompa (11) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
21:56.6 |
7:04 |
23 |
100 |
Alicia Galvez (9) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
21:57.4 |
7:04 |
24 |
78 |
Grace Stewart (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
21:57.6 |
7:04 |
25 |
21 |
Sydney Ballard (12) |
Del Rio |
22:03.2 |
7:06 |
26 |
10 |
Martinez Marianna (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:03.8 |
7:06 |
27 |
85 |
Elizabeth Colin (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
22:16.4 |
7:10 |
28 |
13 |
Alianna Salazar (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:19.0 |
7:11 |
29 |
5 |
Kayleigh Corliss (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:29.0 |
7:14 |
30 |
2 |
Clara Arroyos (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:29.6 |
7:14 |
31 |
35 |
Daphne Delgado (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:30.4 |
7:15 |
32 |
3 |
Nicole Bloodgood (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:30.8 |
7:15 |
33 |
34 |
Dveena Bustamante (12) |
Northside Brennan |
22:31.3 |
7:15 |
34 |
9 |
Amaris Maldonado (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:32.1 |
7:15 |
35 |
101 |
Hannah Maldonado (11) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
22:40.5 |
7:18 |
36 |
40 |
Meia Meza (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:44.4 |
7:19 |
37 |
25 |
Mackenzie Pulliam (11) |
Del Rio |
22:45.3 |
7:19 |
38 |
127 |
Jaylen Lawrence (11) |
Thomas Jefferson |
22:45.9 |
7:19 |
39 |
84 |
Tatum Rice (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
22:48.0 |
7:20 |
40 |
51 |
Eleanor Tompsett (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:49.6 |
7:21 |
41 |
22 |
Nayeli Cordova (11) |
Del Rio |
22:51.5 |
7:21 |
42 |
108 |
Reagan Bohman (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:53.4 |
7:22 |
43 |
46 |
Renee Den (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:54.5 |
7:22 |
44 |
55 |
Marissa Espinoza (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
22:58.1 |
7:24 |
45 |
24 |
Cassy Martinez (11) |
Del Rio |
22:59.7 |
7:24 |
46 |
1 |
Anna Adams (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:00.4 |
7:24 |
47 |
50 |
Emma Thompson (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
23:06.4 |
7:26 |
48 |
43 |
Mya Alexander (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
23:08.3 |
7:27 |
49 |
88 |
Angelena Petrucci (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
23:11.6 |
7:28 |
50 |
47 |
Danielle Molina (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
23:13.0 |
7:28 |
51 |
74 |
Avery Hathaway (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
23:14.4 |
7:29 |
52 |
39 |
Frida Mena (11) |
Northside Brennan |
23:17.2 |
7:30 |
53 |
87 |
Sofia Mendoza (12) |
San Antonio Marshall |
23:18.1 |
7:30 |
54 |
110 |
Gabriella Morales (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:22.9 |
7:31 |
55 |
107 |
Jocelyn Balderrama (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:27.5 |
7:33 |
56 |
29 |
Anissa Cano (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:30.3 |
7:34 |
57 |
33 |
Amber Vielma (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:33.0 |
7:35 |
58 |
32 |
Clarissa Martinez (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:36.3 |
7:36 |
59 |
73 |
Victoria Castro (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
23:44.5 |
7:38 |
60 |
76 |
Viviana Irrizary (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
23:44.8 |
7:38 |
61 |
12 |
Addison Martin (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:49.9 |
7:40 |
62 |
106 |
Julesa Arenivas (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:56.6 |
7:42 |
63 |
28 |
Skylar Urias (11) |
Del Rio |
23:59.7 |
7:43 |
64 |
92 |
Angelina Barrera (12) |
San Antonio Southwest |
24:03.7 |
7:44 |
65 |
109 |
Madison Jones (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
24:10.1 |
7:47 |
66 |
62 |
Amberlin Casiano (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
24:11.5 |
7:47 |
67 |
8 |
Julia Graham (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:11.6 |
7:47 |
68 |
48 |
Lisa Motamedian (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
24:16.1 |
7:49 |
69 |
68 |
Amber Gamez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:18.5 |
7:49 |
70 |
18 |
Samaria Ortiz (10) |
Converse Judson |
24:20.7 |
7:50 |
71 |
1030 |
Kira Smith (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:21.6 |
7:50 |
72 |
120 |
Kelsay Edwards (9) |
Taft |
24:22.2 |
7:51 |
73 |
7 |
Paetyn Ellis (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:23.0 |
7:51 |
74 |
42 |
Jillian Torres (12) |
Northside Brennan |
24:23.3 |
7:51 |
75 |
38 |
Amaya Mena (10) |
Northside Brennan |
24:23.8 |
7:51 |
76 |
11 |
Haley Marshall (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
24:24.0 |
7:51 |
77 |
26 |
Grace Rodriguez (12) |
Del Rio |
24:37.5 |
7:55 |
78 |
36 |
Amber Lucero (10) |
Northside Brennan |
24:48.7 |
7:59 |
79 |
17 |
Merely Magana (12) |
Converse Judson |
25:06.8 |
8:05 |
80 |
93 |
Sarahi Fernandez (12) |
San Antonio Southwest |
25:19.3 |
8:09 |
81 |
70 |
Dayanara Wong (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
25:26.2 |
8:11 |
82 |
69 |
Destiny Gamez (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
25:30.2 |
8:12 |
83 |
49 |
Elisa Ramos (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
25:33.3 |
8:13 |
84 |
67 |
Airam Galvan (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
25:37.5 |
8:15 |
85 |
57 |
Michaela Moncada (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
26:06.6 |
8:24 |
86 |
64 |
Emmalee Gonzales (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
26:47.5 |
8:37 |
87 |
117 |
Elizabeth Hernandez (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
26:47.5 |
8:37 |
88 |
66 |
Hannah Ximenez (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
26:55.7 |
8:40 |
89 |
20 |
Josey Swanson (10) |
Converse Judson |
27:13.4 |
8:46 |
90 |
123 |
Kylie Wray (12) |
Taft |
27:15.7 |
8:46 |
91 |
126 |
Dominique Gonzalez (12) |
Thomas Jefferson |
27:16.9 |
8:47 |
92 |
19 |
Lluvia Rodriguez (11) |
Converse Judson |
27:24.7 |
8:49 |
93 |
113 |
Alexia Anzures (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
27:50.6 |
8:57 |
94 |
99 |
Esmeralda Amaya (12) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
27:53.3 |
8:58 |
95 |
122 |
Stephanie Perez (12) |
Taft |
28:28.1 |
9:10 |
96 |
63 |
Myiah Diaz (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
28:58.1 |
9:19 |
97 |
118 |
Isabel Moreno (9) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
28:58.3 |
9:19 |
98 |
30 |
Nailea Esparza (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
29:40.7 |
9:33 |
99 |
59 |
Debranae Turner (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
36:34.2 |
11:46 |
Go to Top |
Varsity Boys 5A & 6A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
182 |
Ethan Feinstein (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
16:01.0 |
5:09 |
2 |
148 |
Nathan Morales (11) |
Central Catholic |
16:26.8 |
5:17 |
3 |
235 |
Adrian Orozco (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
16:35.9 |
5:20 |
4 |
150 |
Nathaniel Trevino (12) |
Central Catholic |
16:40.5 |
5:22 |
5 |
158 |
Ely Losoya (10) |
Del Rio |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
6 |
241 |
Arlo Gonzales (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
16:57.8 |
5:27 |
7 |
213 |
Avery Richards (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
17:03.9 |
5:29 |
8 |
186 |
Ethan Pittman (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:06.1 |
5:30 |
9 |
233 |
Josiah Alvarado (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
17:07.8 |
5:31 |
10 |
181 |
Ian Donahue (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
11 |
143 |
Noah Fernandez (10) |
Central Catholic |
17:10.3 |
5:32 |
12 |
188 |
Luke Smith (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:10.5 |
5:32 |
13 |
149 |
Andrew Rivas (10) |
Central Catholic |
17:12.5 |
5:32 |
14 |
303 |
Tony Fayella (11) |
Taft |
17:13.3 |
5:32 |
15 |
129 |
Marc Castro (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:14.2 |
5:33 |
16 |
189 |
Zac Svacina (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:20.8 |
5:35 |
17 |
161 |
Mikael Perez (11) |
Del Rio |
17:24.8 |
5:36 |
18 |
128 |
Jon Paul Buendia (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:25.3 |
5:36 |
19 |
141 |
Timothy Teague (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:30.2 |
5:38 |
20 |
238 |
Aaron San Miguel (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
17:32.8 |
5:39 |
21 |
280 |
Rhett Davis (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:39.3 |
5:41 |
22 |
184 |
Nolan Keenan (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:48.8 |
5:44 |
23 |
243 |
Benjamin Quintanilla (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
24 |
187 |
Chris Schimmelfennig (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:52.3 |
5:45 |
25 |
249 |
Drew Osborn (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
17:56.5 |
5:46 |
26 |
244 |
Joaquin Quintanilla (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:59.4 |
5:47 |
27 |
146 |
Isaias Martinez (11) |
Central Catholic |
18:01.6 |
5:48 |
28 |
185 |
Thomas Klopfenstein (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
18:01.8 |
5:48 |
29 |
215 |
William Sautter (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:08.4 |
5:50 |
30 |
277 |
David Martinez (12) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
18:15.2 |
5:52 |
31 |
174 |
Marco Aceves (12) |
Northside Brennan |
18:19.6 |
5:54 |
32 |
211 |
Salvatore Lione (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:23.6 |
5:55 |
33 |
138 |
Clayton McColloch (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
34 |
274 |
Moises Diaz (11) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
18:25.3 |
5:56 |
35 |
131 |
Xavier De La Garza (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:27.0 |
5:56 |
36 |
144 |
Fetter Isaiah (10) |
Central Catholic |
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
37 |
137 |
Ty Mangan (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:30.9 |
5:57 |
38 |
145 |
Christian Knight (11) |
Central Catholic |
18:31.5 |
5:58 |
39 |
284 |
Blake Sandoval (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:33.3 |
5:58 |
40 |
130 |
Jesus Clopton (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:33.8 |
5:58 |
41 |
253 |
Dominic Alonzo (11) |
San Antonio Marshall |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
42 |
172 |
Castillo Rogelio (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:35.4 |
5:59 |
43 |
285 |
Josh Veliz (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:35.5 |
5:59 |
44 |
165 |
Alvaro Castillo (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
45 |
214 |
Greydn Richards (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:39.2 |
6:00 |
46 |
264 |
Justin Padilla (12) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:41.7 |
6:01 |
47 |
278 |
Anthony Zapata (10) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
18:42.0 |
6:01 |
48 |
256 |
Amancio Castilleja (11) |
San Antonio Marshall |
18:43.6 |
6:01 |
49 |
169 |
Javier Ramirez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:43.7 |
6:01 |
50 |
132 |
Aaron Espinoza (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:44.9 |
6:02 |
51 |
210 |
Jayden Crawford (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:46.1 |
6:02 |
52 |
153 |
James Solis (12) |
Converse Judson |
18:47.7 |
6:03 |
53 |
239 |
Pete Vela (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
18:49.6 |
6:03 |
54 |
147 |
Carlos Mendez (11) |
Central Catholic |
18:49.6 |
6:03 |
55 |
305 |
Jovanni Rosas (10) |
Taft |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
56 |
300 |
Anthony Stackle (12) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
18:51.2 |
6:04 |
57 |
135 |
Jaxon James (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:52.9 |
6:04 |
58 |
139 |
Ethan McColloch |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:54.3 |
6:05 |
59 |
281 |
Antonio McGrew (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
60 |
183 |
Yariel Valdes |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
18:56.3 |
6:06 |
61 |
155 |
Joe Chavez (12) |
Del Rio |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
62 |
237 |
Adam Ruiz (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
63 |
134 |
Haden Harris (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:01.3 |
6:07 |
64 |
156 |
Joseph Fuentes (11) |
Del Rio |
19:02.9 |
6:08 |
65 |
236 |
Benjamin Ramos (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
19:03.2 |
6:08 |
66 |
895 |
Tyler Westbrook (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:05.3 |
6:09 |
67 |
1626 |
Jonah Winkler |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:07.9 |
6:09 |
68 |
282 |
Isaac Mercado (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
19:08.1 |
6:09 |
69 |
240 |
Daniel Villanueva (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
19:08.2 |
6:09 |
70 |
288 |
Kameron Ford (12) |
South San Antonio |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
71 |
142 |
Nolan Wessels (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:14.4 |
6:11 |
72 |
170 |
Rogelio Ramirez (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
19:15.8 |
6:12 |
73 |
177 |
Jordan Glass (12) |
Northside Brennan |
19:16.5 |
6:12 |
74 |
217 |
Nathan Torres (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
75 |
261 |
Hector Loredo (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:18.7 |
6:13 |
76 |
175 |
Kieran Aguilar (11) |
Northside Brennan |
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
77 |
245 |
Alexander Stephenson (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:19.1 |
6:13 |
78 |
190 |
Morgan Powers (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:20.7 |
6:13 |
79 |
157 |
Juan Lopez (12) |
Del Rio |
19:20.8 |
6:13 |
80 |
306 |
Roger Sandoval (10) |
Taft |
19:21.9 |
6:14 |
81 |
283 |
Diego Pearl (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
19:23.9 |
6:14 |
82 |
176 |
Donovan Bernal (11) |
Northside Brennan |
19:29.4 |
6:16 |
83 |
248 |
James Garcia-Gallegos (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
19:30.8 |
6:17 |
84 |
251 |
Jacob Sandoval (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
19:31.2 |
6:17 |
85 |
293 |
Victor Hernandez (10) |
Southwest CAST |
19:32.3 |
6:17 |
86 |
307 |
Sean Torres (9) |
Taft |
19:32.9 |
6:17 |
87 |
192 |
Elijah Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:33.4 |
6:18 |
88 |
160 |
Jonathan Mendoza (10) |
Del Rio |
19:35.1 |
6:18 |
89 |
268 |
Chevy Contreras (12) |
San Antonio Southwest |
19:37.6 |
6:19 |
90 |
246 |
Dylan Avella (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
91 |
267 |
Ethan Collins (11) |
San Antonio Southwest |
19:41.8 |
6:20 |
92 |
242 |
Will Johnson (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:42.2 |
6:20 |
93 |
180 |
Isaiah Zavala (12) |
Northside Brennan |
19:42.6 |
6:20 |
94 |
163 |
Joshua Reyes (11) |
Del Rio |
19:43.4 |
6:21 |
95 |
216 |
Cerrone Thompson (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:44.1 |
6:21 |
96 |
295 |
Benjamin Juarez (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
19:44.4 |
6:21 |
97 |
162 |
Jose Ramirez (11) |
Del Rio |
19:46.2 |
6:22 |
98 |
279 |
Jaylon Arnold (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
19:49.3 |
6:23 |
99 |
199 |
Ray Sanchez (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:51.4 |
6:23 |
100 |
286 |
Robert Aldana (12) |
South San Antonio |
19:51.5 |
6:23 |
101 |
140 |
Benjamin Skidmore (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
19:52.1 |
6:24 |
102 |
194 |
John Moncada (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
19:56.0 |
6:25 |
103 |
133 |
Jeremy Flint |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:00.4 |
6:26 |
104 |
250 |
Juan Plaza (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
105 |
171 |
Alejandro Renteria (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:02.7 |
6:27 |
106 |
167 |
Cesar Juarez (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:06.1 |
6:28 |
107 |
218 |
Mason Tutterow (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
20:07.3 |
6:28 |
108 |
266 |
Manuel Varela (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:16.5 |
6:31 |
109 |
168 |
Angel Perez |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:17.0 |
6:32 |
110 |
173 |
Gabriel Saldivar (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:31.5 |
6:36 |
111 |
255 |
Mickey Berdyev (10) |
San Antonio Marshall |
20:33.0 |
6:37 |
112 |
193 |
Andrew Moncada (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:36.4 |
6:38 |
113 |
178 |
Saul Lopez (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:37.0 |
6:38 |
114 |
136 |
Jackson Lowell (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:39.2 |
6:39 |
115 |
179 |
Russell Plewe (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:39.5 |
6:39 |
116 |
276 |
Jeremy Gutierrez (12) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
20:40.7 |
6:39 |
117 |
304 |
Timothy Potter (10) |
Taft |
21:04.3 |
6:47 |
118 |
272 |
Juan Rivas (11) |
San Antonio Southwest |
21:11.4 |
6:49 |
119 |
200 |
Brandon Contreras (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
21:13.8 |
6:50 |
120 |
166 |
Gustavo Galvan (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:15.8 |
6:50 |
121 |
289 |
Hiram Hernandez (9) |
South San Antonio |
21:19.3 |
6:52 |
122 |
290 |
Daniel Noriega (12) |
South San Antonio |
21:23.2 |
6:53 |
123 |
205 |
Nicolas Aguirre (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
124 |
207 |
Leonardo Guzman (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:34.4 |
6:56 |
125 |
228 |
Justin Francis (11) |
San Antonio Houston |
21:38.4 |
6:58 |
126 |
292 |
Mark Torres (12) |
South San Antonio |
21:42.4 |
6:59 |
127 |
209 |
Solomon Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:51.4 |
7:02 |
128 |
204 |
Jose Solorio (10) |
San Antonio Burbank |
21:58.5 |
7:04 |
129 |
257 |
Ethan Estrada (11) |
San Antonio Marshall |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
130 |
258 |
Adam Guzman (12) |
San Antonio Marshall |
22:00.1 |
7:05 |
131 |
271 |
Adrian Perez (11) |
San Antonio Southwest |
22:36.1 |
7:16 |
132 |
252 |
Julian Sosa (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
22:42.2 |
7:18 |
133 |
275 |
Gerardo Escobedo (12) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
22:45.4 |
7:19 |
134 |
227 |
Ron Craig (11) |
San Antonio Houston |
23:13.4 |
7:28 |
135 |
291 |
Cesar Rocha (12) |
South San Antonio |
23:21.4 |
7:31 |
136 |
724 |
Tim Cantu (11) |
Converse Judson |
23:41.5 |
7:37 |
137 |
296 |
Ismael Moreno (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
23:43.1 |
7:38 |
138 |
154 |
Carlos Valdes (12) |
Converse Judson |
23:54.2 |
7:42 |
139 |
203 |
Jose Rios (10) |
San Antonio Burbank |
24:13.8 |
7:48 |
140 |
201 |
Marvyn Cortez (9) |
San Antonio Burbank |
24:23.6 |
7:51 |
141 |
287 |
Michael Fant (12) |
South San Antonio |
25:49.6 |
8:19 |
142 |
231 |
Isaih Hernandez (9) |
San Antonio Houston |
26:00.2 |
8:22 |
143 |
298 |
Jacob Otero (10) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
26:01.1 |
8:22 |
144 |
232 |
Nasir Salaam (10) |
San Antonio Houston |
26:59.8 |
8:41 |
145 |
299 |
Ivan Ramirez (11) |
St. Anthony Catholic |
30:34.4 |
9:50 |
Go to Top |
Varsity Girls 1A-4A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
454 |
Addie Applebaum (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
12:49.0 |
6:25 |
2 |
315 |
Eleanor Davis (9) |
Boerne |
12:59.2 |
6:30 |
3 |
318 |
Maddie Morris (11) |
Boerne |
13:02.1 |
6:31 |
4 |
321 |
Jenna Ruede (9) |
Boerne |
13:02.6 |
6:31 |
5 |
458 |
Nadja Babilonia-Lopez (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
13:07.2 |
6:34 |
6 |
484 |
Jaela Smith (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
13:13.0 |
6:37 |
7 |
478 |
Sophia Bendet (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
13:16.9 |
6:38 |
8 |
338 |
Kendall Leininger (11) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
13:18.4 |
6:39 |
9 |
462 |
Audrey Velesky (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
13:20.3 |
6:40 |
10 |
387 |
Makenna Rumbo (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
13:21.5 |
6:41 |
11 |
436 |
Kassidy Vickers (10) |
Pleasanton |
13:21.8 |
6:41 |
12 |
429 |
Kara Hinojosa (12) |
Pleasanton |
13:30.4 |
6:45 |
13 |
457 |
Madi Schmitt (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
13:31.3 |
6:46 |
14 |
455 |
Audrey Burchett (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
13:34.7 |
6:47 |
15 |
473 |
Maggie Bartlow (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
13:36.3 |
6:48 |
16 |
330 |
Crystal Agredano (11) |
Comfort |
13:36.4 |
6:48 |
17 |
432 |
Kara Medina (10) |
Pleasanton |
13:37.5 |
6:49 |
18 |
401 |
Hannah Friday (10) |
La Vernia |
13:42.1 |
6:51 |
19 |
463 |
Elizabeth Zinannte (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
13:48.9 |
6:54 |
20 |
405 |
Sarah Thompson (10) |
La Vernia |
13:53.3 |
6:57 |
21 |
374 |
Airyanna Rodriguez (9) |
Devine |
13:54.1 |
6:57 |
22 |
373 |
Charlee Rangel (9) |
Devine |
13:54.5 |
6:57 |
23 |
319 |
Penelope Rouse (9) |
Boerne |
13:55.5 |
6:58 |
24 |
376 |
Chloe Rodriguez (10) |
Dilley |
13:57.3 |
6:59 |
25 |
501 |
Campbell Taylor (11) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
14:00.5 |
7:00 |
26 |
313 |
Sofia Zapata (JR) |
Basis |
14:02.4 |
7:01 |
27 |
399 |
Katie Dallas (9) |
La Vernia |
14:03.2 |
7:02 |
28 |
314 |
Endie Boddie (10) |
Boerne |
14:05.3 |
7:03 |
29 |
311 |
Roseanna Schwab (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
14:06.7 |
7:03 |
30 |
449 |
Giselle Gonzalez (10) |
Providence |
14:06.8 |
7:03 |
31 |
422 |
Ebony Garza (11) |
Pearsall |
14:07.6 |
7:04 |
32 |
333 |
Daniela Hernandez (12) |
Comfort |
14:07.7 |
7:04 |
33 |
308 |
Camdyn Childs (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
14:07.9 |
7:04 |
34 |
403 |
Peyton Schmid (12) |
La Vernia |
14:11.1 |
7:06 |
35 |
383 |
Windrow Sarah (11) |
Hondo |
14:16.2 |
7:08 |
36 |
492 |
Fiona White (10) |
Uvalde |
14:22.2 |
7:11 |
37 |
459 |
Dakota Gaston (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
14:24.0 |
7:12 |
38 |
337 |
Molly Zepeda (11) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
14:25.1 |
7:13 |
39 |
460 |
Elizabeth Perez (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
14:25.6 |
7:13 |
40 |
428 |
Jillian Barcomb (12) |
Pleasanton |
14:26.1 |
7:13 |
41 |
437 |
Teliyah Wynder (12) |
Pleasanton |
14:28.4 |
7:14 |
42 |
327 |
Anna Lewis (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:28.5 |
7:14 |
43 |
325 |
Reagan Hay (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
14:29.0 |
7:15 |
44 |
320 |
Jamie Ruede (11) |
Boerne |
14:29.2 |
7:15 |
45 |
435 |
Farah Standley (9) |
Pleasanton |
14:31.3 |
7:16 |
46 |
421 |
Tayla Elizondo (10) |
Pearsall |
14:31.3 |
7:16 |
47 |
355 |
Ryley Phillippe (10) |
D'Hanis |
14:31.6 |
7:16 |
48 |
368 |
Yessika Garza (12) |
Devine |
14:33.3 |
7:17 |
49 |
491 |
Monica Vera (10) |
Uvalde |
14:35.7 |
7:18 |
50 |
488 |
Annalia Gonzales |
Uvalde |
14:35.8 |
7:18 |
51 |
431 |
Mary Martinez (11) |
Pleasanton |
14:36.6 |
7:18 |
52 |
377 |
Camryn Cary (12) |
Hondo |
14:37.0 |
7:19 |
53 |
424 |
Layla Torres (9) |
Pearsall |
14:38.5 |
7:19 |
54 |
350 |
Alysha Garcia (10) |
D'Hanis |
14:38.9 |
7:19 |
55 |
430 |
Lillian Krause (9) |
Pleasanton |
14:41.0 |
7:21 |
56 |
486 |
Silva Alexis (12) |
Uvalde |
14:44.4 |
7:22 |
57 |
384 |
Libby Cannon (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
14:45.1 |
7:23 |
58 |
423 |
Makayla Smart (11) |
Pearsall |
14:46.9 |
7:23 |
59 |
442 |
Alania Nethken (11) |
Poteet |
14:51.3 |
7:26 |
60 |
316 |
Addison Dayoc (9) |
Boerne |
14:53.0 |
7:27 |
61 |
425 |
Natalie Vega (12) |
Pearsall |
14:53.6 |
7:27 |
62 |
323 |
Mylea Verastegui (11) |
Boerne |
14:54.3 |
7:27 |
63 |
351 |
Kenna Herrmann (10) |
D'Hanis |
14:59.5 |
7:30 |
64 |
445 |
Jocelyn Arizpe (9) |
Providence |
15:00.4 |
7:30 |
65 |
427 |
Saynika Weaver (12) |
Pearsall |
15:07.6 |
7:34 |
66 |
310 |
Jayci Karnes (12) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:09.8 |
7:35 |
67 |
404 |
Olivia Skaggs (10) |
La Vernia |
15:09.8 |
7:35 |
68 |
357 |
Natalie Cordova (11) |
Del Rio |
15:13.0 |
7:37 |
69 |
390 |
Angelica Gonzales (10) |
Jourdanton |
15:15.2 |
7:38 |
70 |
490 |
Desiree Vera (12) |
Uvalde |
15:15.5 |
7:38 |
71 |
331 |
Steffi Drymala (11) |
Comfort |
15:17.6 |
7:39 |
72 |
309 |
Melanie Herrera (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
15:18.6 |
7:39 |
73 |
388 |
Vaida Swisher (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
15:19.2 |
7:40 |
74 |
481 |
Hannah Irwin (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
15:19.8 |
7:40 |
75 |
348 |
Ileena Ruvalcaba (9) |
Crystal City |
15:20.2 |
7:40 |
76 |
489 |
Michelle Hernandez |
Uvalde |
15:21.8 |
7:41 |
77 |
456 |
Emma Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:23.7 |
7:42 |
78 |
361 |
Marina Jimenez (11) |
Del Rio |
15:24.3 |
7:42 |
79 |
402 |
Aubree Newberg (12) |
La Vernia |
15:27.8 |
7:44 |
80 |
487 |
Ytzel Duron (9) |
Uvalde |
15:28.1 |
7:44 |
81 |
500 |
Megan Rodriguez (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
15:30.7 |
7:45 |
82 |
409 |
Jailynn Garcia (11) |
Mathis |
15:31.9 |
7:46 |
83 |
475 |
Mia Flores (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:40.1 |
7:50 |
84 |
420 |
Giselle Castillo (12) |
Pearsall |
15:42.6 |
7:51 |
85 |
493 |
Duron Ytza (9) |
Uvalde |
15:46.9 |
7:53 |
86 |
382 |
Annalise Muennink (9) |
Hondo |
15:51.5 |
7:56 |
87 |
352 |
Keira Kowalik (10) |
D'Hanis |
15:54.8 |
7:57 |
88 |
443 |
Aniya Pequeno (10) |
Poteet |
15:55.8 |
7:58 |
89 |
426 |
Tori Vega (12) |
Pearsall |
15:56.7 |
7:58 |
90 |
477 |
Lauren Sawvel (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
15:58.7 |
7:59 |
91 |
479 |
Giana Curasi (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:02.9 |
8:01 |
92 |
366 |
Trinity Black (11) |
Devine |
16:05.4 |
8:03 |
93 |
369 |
Jilliyn Guajardo (9) |
Devine |
16:06.1 |
8:03 |
94 |
370 |
Kendall Marek (12) |
Devine |
16:07.4 |
8:04 |
95 |
332 |
Kacee Gunnink (11) |
Comfort |
16:09.7 |
8:05 |
96 |
434 |
Itzel Perez (12) |
Pleasanton |
16:12.7 |
8:06 |
97 |
328 |
Talia Moses (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:19.6 |
8:10 |
98 |
345 |
Gabriella Roiz (12) |
Crystal City |
16:28.1 |
8:14 |
99 |
502 |
Madison Wright (12) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
16:30.3 |
8:15 |
100 |
417 |
Meg Martinez (12) |
Natalia |
16:32.4 |
8:16 |
101 |
380 |
Molly Lessing (9) |
Hondo |
16:37.6 |
8:19 |
102 |
381 |
Dennise Moore (11) |
Hondo |
16:42.3 |
8:21 |
103 |
482 |
Kaitlyn Johnson (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
16:49.8 |
8:25 |
104 |
339 |
Madison Acosta (12) |
Crystal City |
16:50.7 |
8:25 |
105 |
362 |
Alexa Leon (12) |
Del Rio |
16:51.4 |
8:26 |
106 |
336 |
Aracely Salinas |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
16:51.6 |
8:26 |
107 |
498 |
Sorelle Ojeda (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
16:52.0 |
8:26 |
108 |
419 |
Kendall Tanner (12) |
Natalia |
16:57.3 |
8:29 |
109 |
385 |
Daniela Luna (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
17:01.2 |
8:31 |
110 |
413 |
Keiandra Ross (11) |
Mathis |
17:03.8 |
8:32 |
111 |
411 |
Kaelyn Munoz (10) |
Mathis |
17:04.9 |
8:32 |
112 |
391 |
Grace Gonzalez (9) |
Jourdanton |
17:05.1 |
8:33 |
113 |
495 |
Shelby Flores (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
17:08.1 |
8:34 |
114 |
343 |
April Pena (9) |
Crystal City |
17:08.2 |
8:34 |
115 |
392 |
Charlotte Staley (12) |
Jourdanton |
17:10.3 |
8:35 |
116 |
354 |
Addison Mutz (10) |
D'Hanis |
17:15.3 |
8:38 |
117 |
389 |
Breanna Gomez (11) |
Jourdanton |
17:24.0 |
8:42 |
118 |
346 |
Alyssa Ruvalcaba (10) |
Crystal City |
17:25.3 |
8:43 |
119 |
440 |
Amina Gomez (10) |
Poteet |
17:30.9 |
8:45 |
120 |
438 |
Bermea Alyson (11) |
Poteet |
17:32.1 |
8:46 |
121 |
446 |
Alicia Calvo (11) |
Providence |
17:35.0 |
8:48 |
122 |
393 |
Isabella Willborn (10) |
Jourdanton |
17:44.1 |
8:52 |
123 |
329 |
Emma Paxton (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
17:53.2 |
8:57 |
124 |
334 |
Mikaela Neri (10) |
Comfort |
18:00.3 |
9:00 |
125 |
474 |
Allison Flores (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
18:03.7 |
9:02 |
126 |
379 |
Rozlin Haynie (11) |
Hondo |
18:04.7 |
9:02 |
127 |
378 |
Zoie Floyd (10) |
Hondo |
18:08.6 |
9:04 |
128 |
450 |
Alexanda Guerra (9) |
Providence |
18:11.6 |
9:06 |
129 |
347 |
Ieisha Ruvalcaba (9) |
Crystal City |
18:13.2 |
9:07 |
130 |
367 |
Angelina Garcia (9) |
Devine |
18:20.5 |
9:10 |
131 |
340 |
Chelesea Delgado (11) |
Crystal City |
18:21.1 |
9:11 |
132 |
448 |
Sophie Gaddy (9) |
Providence |
18:25.9 |
9:13 |
133 |
324 |
Aaliyah Bueno (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
18:27.4 |
9:14 |
134 |
480 |
Alexis Gonzalez (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
18:40.9 |
9:20 |
135 |
412 |
Kendall Romero (9) |
Mathis |
18:45.5 |
9:23 |
136 |
406 |
Gianna Hernandez (SR) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
19:30.8 |
9:45 |
137 |
469 |
Heavenly Montgomery (11) |
San Antonio Houston |
19:35.2 |
9:48 |
138 |
341 |
Breana Hernandez (9) |
Crystal City |
19:43.8 |
9:52 |
139 |
451 |
Isabella Harvey (12) |
Providence |
19:56.8 |
9:58 |
140 |
1052 |
Sofia Roiz (9) |
Crystal City |
20:07.6 |
10:04 |
141 |
415 |
Jolene Serna (11) |
Mathis |
20:14.9 |
10:07 |
142 |
468 |
Julia Losoya (10) |
San Antonio Houston |
20:25.3 |
10:13 |
143 |
444 |
Bayleigh Altizer (9) |
Providence |
20:26.4 |
10:13 |
144 |
1051 |
Elissa Ramirez (9) |
Crystal City |
21:42.1 |
10:51 |
145 |
452 |
Paulina Oscari (9) |
Providence |
23:09.9 |
11:35 |
Go to Top |
Varsity Boys 1A-4A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
527 |
Abraham Morales (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
16:36.0 |
5:21 |
2 |
587 |
Anthony Sandoval (11) |
Hondo |
17:12.4 |
5:32 |
3 |
613 |
Tyler Mills (12) |
La Vernia |
17:16.6 |
5:33 |
4 |
665 |
Josh Howard (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
17:17.5 |
5:34 |
5 |
653 |
Caleb Zell (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:39.2 |
5:41 |
6 |
610 |
Abner Casiano (12) |
La Vernia |
17:43.3 |
5:42 |
7 |
503 |
Everett Fryar (12) |
Anne Frank |
17:48.5 |
5:44 |
8 |
649 |
Jack Hicks (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:58.9 |
5:47 |
9 |
647 |
Caden Gerling (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:06.3 |
5:50 |
10 |
579 |
Anthony Guerra (10) |
Dilley |
18:06.5 |
5:50 |
11 |
517 |
Seth Garza (12) |
Boerne |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
12 |
609 |
Joren Burkhalter (10) |
La Vernia |
18:17.8 |
5:53 |
13 |
632 |
Zaine Leal (12) |
Pearsall |
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
14 |
646 |
Fernando Gallegos (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:28.3 |
5:57 |
15 |
612 |
Dylan Mills (10) |
La Vernia |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
16 |
658 |
Andrew Rendon (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
17 |
558 |
Ricky Rios (9) |
Crystal City |
18:38.9 |
6:00 |
18 |
514 |
Chase Balderas (11) |
Boerne |
18:39.4 |
6:00 |
19 |
515 |
Caleb Benchoff (10) |
Boerne |
18:40.8 |
6:00 |
20 |
522 |
Jacob Repak (11) |
Boerne |
18:41.7 |
6:01 |
21 |
506 |
Braden Smith (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
18:42.3 |
6:01 |
22 |
519 |
Cole Palmer (10) |
Boerne |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
23 |
645 |
Lucas Cockrell (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
24 |
619 |
Ruben Medrano (11) |
Mathis |
18:52.8 |
6:04 |
25 |
581 |
Edgardo Ramos (11) |
Dilley |
18:53.2 |
6:05 |
26 |
643 |
Eduardo Lopez (11) |
Poteet |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
27 |
546 |
Jose Lopez (12) |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
28 |
504 |
Justin Aguirre (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
18:59.6 |
6:07 |
29 |
607 |
Corbin Barnette (9) |
La Vernia |
19:01.6 |
6:07 |
30 |
513 |
Nicolas Walls (SO) |
Basis |
19:06.7 |
6:09 |
31 |
657 |
Anthony Meyer (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
19:07.0 |
6:09 |
32 |
521 |
Parker Powell (10) |
Boerne |
19:08.7 |
6:09 |
33 |
608 |
Wyatt Bratcher (11) |
La Vernia |
19:09.1 |
6:10 |
34 |
617 |
Ivan Gonzales (11) |
Mathis |
19:13.2 |
6:11 |
35 |
651 |
Connor Schmitt (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:15.0 |
6:12 |
36 |
670 |
Ryan Mueller (12) |
Universal City Randolph |
19:18.7 |
6:13 |
37 |
544 |
Andrew Barrera |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
19:19.0 |
6:13 |
38 |
620 |
Dominic Padron (9) |
Mathis |
19:23.3 |
6:14 |
39 |
650 |
Rob McKenna (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:34.2 |
6:18 |
40 |
668 |
Oliver Ludington (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
19:38.5 |
6:19 |
41 |
631 |
Jorge Herrada (11) |
Pearsall |
19:39.1 |
6:19 |
42 |
586 |
Zachary Rodriguez (11) |
Hondo |
19:40.1 |
6:20 |
43 |
529 |
Ricky Rangel (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
19:40.1 |
6:20 |
44 |
541 |
Brandan Thomas (9) |
Central Catholic |
19:40.2 |
6:20 |
45 |
534 |
Jorge Aristotelidis (10) |
Central Catholic |
19:41.0 |
6:20 |
46 |
605 |
Ely Rankin (10) |
Jourdanton |
19:42.3 |
6:20 |
47 |
598 |
Chris Rios (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
19:42.6 |
6:20 |
48 |
507 |
Ryan Aldana (SR) |
Basis |
19:48.2 |
6:22 |
49 |
600 |
Makayne White (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
19:48.4 |
6:22 |
50 |
578 |
Chris Ortiz (12) |
Devine |
19:50.5 |
6:23 |
51 |
642 |
Albert Vielma (11) |
Pleasanton |
19:50.7 |
6:23 |
52 |
644 |
Jovonnie Robledo (10) |
Poteet |
19:51.1 |
6:23 |
53 |
557 |
Matthew Puente (12) |
Crystal City |
19:52.0 |
6:24 |
54 |
654 |
Garrison Barker (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
19:55.1 |
6:25 |
55 |
533 |
Christian Aguilar (9) |
Central Catholic |
19:55.9 |
6:25 |
56 |
594 |
Frederick Cannon (11) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
19:56.9 |
6:25 |
57 |
648 |
Jack Hawkins (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
19:57.5 |
6:25 |
58 |
667 |
Elliot Ludington (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
19:57.8 |
6:25 |
59 |
540 |
Gaven Rocha (11) |
Central Catholic |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
60 |
509 |
Joshua Cevey (SO) |
Basis |
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
61 |
542 |
Andres Uhlig (11) |
Central Catholic |
20:00.5 |
6:26 |
62 |
666 |
Isaiah Lara (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
20:05.2 |
6:28 |
63 |
518 |
Ben Macias (9) |
Boerne |
20:05.4 |
6:28 |
64 |
539 |
Diego Ojeda (9) |
Central Catholic |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
65 |
606 |
Xavier Rodriguez (10) |
Jourdanton |
20:07.9 |
6:28 |
66 |
566 |
Martinez Jose (9) |
Del Rio |
20:10.6 |
6:29 |
67 |
661 |
Christian Cunningham (9) |
San Antonio Stacey |
20:11.5 |
6:30 |
68 |
537 |
Ethan Mata (11) |
Central Catholic |
20:11.5 |
6:30 |
69 |
536 |
Julian Garrett (10) |
Central Catholic |
20:12.3 |
6:30 |
70 |
576 |
Thomas Mendoza (11) |
Devine |
20:13.1 |
6:30 |
71 |
538 |
Josh Moreno (9) |
Central Catholic |
20:27.8 |
6:35 |
72 |
572 |
Marcus Espinosa (12) |
Devine |
20:27.9 |
6:35 |
73 |
569 |
Kristofer Aguirre (11) |
Devine |
20:30.0 |
6:36 |
74 |
623 |
Devin Chapa (11) |
Natalia |
20:30.9 |
6:36 |
75 |
535 |
Walker Burnett (10) |
Central Catholic |
20:34.0 |
6:37 |
76 |
520 |
Jake Pearson (10) |
Boerne |
20:35.7 |
6:37 |
77 |
512 |
Austin Ramos (SR) |
Basis |
20:39.8 |
6:39 |
78 |
564 |
Eric Flores (10) |
Del Rio |
20:41.2 |
6:39 |
79 |
662 |
Jordan Turnage (12) |
San Antonio Stacey |
20:41.5 |
6:39 |
80 |
611 |
Mason Machost (12) |
La Vernia |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
81 |
589 |
Riley Seitz (9) |
Hondo |
20:47.4 |
6:41 |
82 |
604 |
Aric Querner (11) |
Jourdanton |
20:49.1 |
6:42 |
83 |
516 |
Hunter Freeman (11) |
Boerne |
20:52.0 |
6:43 |
84 |
638 |
Gilbert Martinez (10) |
Pleasanton |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
85 |
870 |
Bryan Hernandez (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
20:57.5 |
6:45 |
86 |
655 |
Austin Curtis (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
20:57.8 |
6:45 |
87 |
744 |
Francisco Jimenez (10) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
20:58.6 |
6:45 |
88 |
640 |
Ian Rodriguez (10) |
Pleasanton |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
89 |
575 |
Taylor Hurst (9) |
Devine |
21:05.2 |
6:47 |
90 |
637 |
Zeke Garcia (9) |
Pleasanton |
21:05.6 |
6:47 |
91 |
584 |
Ethan Hernandez (11) |
Hondo |
21:05.7 |
6:47 |
92 |
508 |
Alec Barrera (FR) |
Basis |
21:08.0 |
6:48 |
93 |
523 |
Wyatt Watts (9) |
Boerne |
21:08.7 |
6:48 |
94 |
624 |
Logan Chapa (10) |
Natalia |
21:08.9 |
6:48 |
95 |
629 |
Matthew Fraizer (10) |
Pearsall |
21:09.8 |
6:48 |
96 |
511 |
Jacob Lopez (FR) |
Basis |
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
97 |
636 |
Joseph Cuellar (9) |
Pleasanton |
21:10.5 |
6:49 |
98 |
531 |
Edgar Valdez (12) |
Brackettville Brackett |
21:11.1 |
6:49 |
99 |
559 |
Adrian Saucedo (10) |
Crystal City |
21:11.9 |
6:49 |
100 |
593 |
Rodrigo Cancino (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
21:11.9 |
6:49 |
101 |
669 |
Seth Morrison (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:13.1 |
6:50 |
102 |
639 |
Jayden Ogg (10) |
Pleasanton |
21:13.7 |
6:50 |
103 |
635 |
Romeo Vega (9) |
Pearsall |
21:14.0 |
6:50 |
104 |
597 |
Juan Perez (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
21:16.4 |
6:51 |
105 |
582 |
Abraham Rodriguez (11) |
Dilley |
21:20.7 |
6:52 |
106 |
510 |
Asa Howard (SO) |
Basis |
21:20.9 |
6:52 |
107 |
565 |
Armando Garcia (10) |
Del Rio |
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
108 |
601 |
Evan Edwards (11) |
Jourdanton |
21:52.2 |
7:02 |
109 |
663 |
Anthony Cipolla (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:52.9 |
7:02 |
110 |
633 |
Dylan Ortiz (11) |
Pearsall |
21:54.7 |
7:03 |
111 |
563 |
Aiden Duenez (11) |
Del Rio |
22:06.4 |
7:07 |
112 |
634 |
Jaiden Ortiz (12) |
Pearsall |
22:27.8 |
7:14 |
113 |
603 |
Dillon Miller (9) |
Jourdanton |
22:28.7 |
7:14 |
114 |
628 |
Tristan Ellis (11) |
Pearsall |
22:29.4 |
7:14 |
115 |
554 |
Edurado Martinez (12) |
Crystal City |
22:32.2 |
7:15 |
116 |
627 |
Alejandro Briseno (9) |
Pearsall |
22:34.4 |
7:16 |
117 |
630 |
Calistro Garza (10) |
Pearsall |
22:37.7 |
7:17 |
118 |
585 |
Daedyn Rodrigue (10) |
Hondo |
22:41.2 |
7:18 |
119 |
590 |
Aiden Tapia (12) |
Hondo |
22:48.8 |
7:20 |
120 |
592 |
Erik Cancino (11) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
22:51.6 |
7:21 |
121 |
664 |
Miguel Heredia (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
22:51.7 |
7:21 |
122 |
545 |
Noah Green |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
23:08.2 |
7:27 |
123 |
591 |
Daysen Burdick (11) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
23:17.0 |
7:30 |
124 |
583 |
Everett Adams (10) |
Hondo |
23:20.2 |
7:31 |
125 |
745 |
Gabriel Reyes (12) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
23:29.9 |
7:33 |
126 |
530 |
Isaac Rosas (11) |
Brackettville Brackett |
23:34.3 |
7:35 |
127 |
573 |
Corwin Flores (12) |
Devine |
23:35.5 |
7:35 |
128 |
560 |
Ayden Nira (10) |
D'Hanis |
23:35.5 |
7:35 |
129 |
602 |
Trey Hernandez (11) |
Jourdanton |
23:48.0 |
7:40 |
130 |
678 |
Marquail Strait (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
23:53.6 |
7:41 |
131 |
524 |
Hayes Bonner (10) |
Brackettville Brackett |
24:06.0 |
7:45 |
132 |
571 |
Seth DeLeon (10) |
Devine |
24:06.1 |
7:45 |
133 |
551 |
John Acosta (12) |
Crystal City |
24:20.4 |
7:50 |
134 |
616 |
Aries Garcia (9) |
Mathis |
24:41.8 |
7:57 |
135 |
505 |
Hyzaiah Gonzales (10) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
24:51.7 |
8:00 |
136 |
588 |
Garrett Scott |
Hondo |
24:59.2 |
8:02 |
137 |
738 |
Lanthan Puente (10) |
Crystal City |
25:31.9 |
8:13 |
138 |
737 |
Jordan Perez (12) |
Crystal City |
25:32.9 |
8:13 |
139 |
570 |
Stephen Culver (10) |
Devine |
25:42.8 |
8:16 |
140 |
525 |
Santos Buitron (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
26:11.9 |
8:26 |
141 |
599 |
Valentin Soria (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
26:12.9 |
8:26 |
142 |
735 |
Juan Lopez (11) |
Crystal City |
26:22.7 |
8:29 |
143 |
532 |
Malachi Yoder (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
27:28.8 |
8:50 |
144 |
526 |
Conner McKaskle (9) |
Brackettville Brackett |
28:11.9 |
9:04 |
145 |
734 |
Jesus Arenas (9) |
Crystal City |
28:22.8 |
9:08 |
146 |
789 |
Christopher Medrano (12) |
Mathis |
29:36.6 |
9:32 |
147 |
671 |
Ryan Gonzales (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
31:20.9 |
10:05 |
148 |
677 |
Troy Shaw-Balderas (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
31:22.3 |
10:06 |
149 |
791 |
Adrian Ramirez (10) |
Mathis |
31:23.8 |
10:06 |
Go to Top |
Junior Varsity Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
725 |
Santos Florez (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:16.0 |
5:33 |
2 |
770 |
Stephen Friese (10) |
La Vernia |
19:05.0 |
6:09 |
3 |
719 |
Marcos Serda (10) |
Central Catholic |
19:29.0 |
6:16 |
4 |
886 |
Marcus Fojas (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
5 |
906 |
Bryce Davie (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
6 |
958 |
Samuel Cazares (9) |
South San Antonio |
19:40.8 |
6:20 |
7 |
898 |
Alex Limon (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
19:43.5 |
6:21 |
8 |
837 |
Alec McCann (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:43.6 |
6:21 |
9 |
746 |
Ayden Bendlele (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
19:47.4 |
6:22 |
10 |
876 |
Christian Towers |
San Antonio Cole |
19:55.0 |
6:25 |
11 |
950 |
Trenton Bilderback (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
20:04.0 |
6:28 |
12 |
858 |
Jerry Yguerabide (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:09.1 |
6:29 |
13 |
801 |
Kennan Allred (9) |
Northside Brennan |
20:10.9 |
6:29 |
14 |
767 |
Ryan Santos (10) |
Knippa |
20:15.3 |
6:31 |
15 |
701 |
Yael Reyes |
Castroville Medina Valley |
20:15.6 |
6:31 |
16 |
871 |
Javier Hernandez (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
20:15.7 |
6:31 |
17 |
866 |
Landon Webb (11) |
San Antonio Christian |
20:20.7 |
6:33 |
18 |
888 |
Dante Lione (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
20:23.3 |
6:34 |
19 |
909 |
Rene Gonzlaez (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:23.7 |
6:34 |
20 |
831 |
Linus Flores (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:24.4 |
6:34 |
21 |
884 |
Dennis Cooke (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
22 |
844 |
Issay Shields (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:26.3 |
6:35 |
23 |
916 |
Angelo Sena (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
20:26.9 |
6:35 |
24 |
948 |
Nicholas Aikman (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
20:27.1 |
6:35 |
25 |
849 |
Gavin Wiltshire (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:31.2 |
6:36 |
26 |
828 |
Miller Culp (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
27 |
823 |
Thad Bielansky (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:36.1 |
6:38 |
28 |
729 |
Jose Gonzales (9) |
Cotulla |
20:39.9 |
6:39 |
29 |
847 |
Enzo Valentin Degret (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:40.5 |
6:39 |
30 |
751 |
Isaac Self (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
20:44.5 |
6:40 |
31 |
875 |
Caden Scroggins (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
20:46.4 |
6:41 |
32 |
726 |
Josiah Harris (10) |
Converse Judson |
20:47.5 |
6:41 |
33 |
826 |
Daniel Corso (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:49.8 |
6:42 |
34 |
777 |
Devin Valdez (9) |
La Vernia |
20:50.0 |
6:42 |
35 |
921 |
Andrew Hernandez (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
20:53.0 |
6:43 |
36 |
834 |
Quinn Kelly (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:53.9 |
6:43 |
37 |
891 |
Adrian McFarland (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
20:55.1 |
6:44 |
38 |
952 |
Cole Corder (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
20:55.9 |
6:44 |
39 |
716 |
Luke Rodriguez (12) |
Central Catholic |
20:57.2 |
6:45 |
40 |
874 |
Preston Remley (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
21:03.4 |
6:47 |
41 |
705 |
Lawton Acquart (9) |
Central Catholic |
21:04.5 |
6:47 |
42 |
868 |
Chris Cancino (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
21:07.6 |
6:48 |
43 |
980 |
Samuel Finley (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:09.4 |
6:48 |
44 |
894 |
Heath Randolph (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
45 |
983 |
Austin Mueller (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:14.4 |
6:50 |
46 |
981 |
Ethan Gaines (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
21:15.0 |
6:50 |
47 |
809 |
Daniel Menchaca (9) |
Northside Brennan |
21:15.4 |
6:50 |
48 |
764 |
Noe Ballesteros (9) |
Knippa |
21:16.2 |
6:51 |
49 |
878 |
Reylin Del Cid Hertarte (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
21:19.0 |
6:52 |
50 |
853 |
Alejandro Cardenas (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
21:19.2 |
6:52 |
51 |
922 |
Wyatt Kenny (12) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
21:20.8 |
6:52 |
52 |
869 |
Israel Chavez (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
21:22.3 |
6:53 |
53 |
843 |
Keoni Rose (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
21:32.5 |
6:56 |
54 |
707 |
Nico Brey (9) |
Central Catholic |
21:33.6 |
6:56 |
55 |
730 |
Anthony Hernandez (9) |
Cotulla |
21:36.0 |
6:57 |
56 |
703 |
Josiah Salazar (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
21:36.3 |
6:57 |
57 |
771 |
Rey Gonzales (9) |
La Vernia |
21:36.6 |
6:57 |
58 |
987 |
Sanchez Koben (10) |
Uvalde |
21:39.7 |
6:58 |
59 |
955 |
Landen Kessel (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
21:43.0 |
6:59 |
60 |
899 |
Ryan Ramos (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
21:43.2 |
6:59 |
61 |
755 |
Bailey Gordon (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
21:46.2 |
7:00 |
62 |
804 |
Spencer Butler (9) |
Northside Brennan |
21:46.7 |
7:00 |
63 |
914 |
Antonio Pina Cervantes (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
21:49.6 |
7:01 |
64 |
775 |
Aiden Nichols (9) |
La Vernia |
21:53.8 |
7:03 |
65 |
689 |
Dean White (11) |
Boerne |
21:54.1 |
7:03 |
66 |
957 |
George Toscano (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
21:55.0 |
7:03 |
67 |
776 |
Jonathan Schroeder (11) |
La Vernia |
21:56.7 |
7:04 |
68 |
720 |
Joshua Trevino (12) |
Central Catholic |
21:56.7 |
7:04 |
69 |
808 |
Carlos Antonio Labra (12) |
Northside Brennan |
21:58.0 |
7:04 |
70 |
897 |
Raul Huerta (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
21:58.3 |
7:04 |
71 |
896 |
Albert Davis (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
21:58.6 |
7:04 |
72 |
932 |
Josiah Balli (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
22:00.6 |
7:05 |
73 |
951 |
Matthew Bryan (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:00.8 |
7:05 |
74 |
812 |
Jeremy Root (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:04.2 |
7:06 |
75 |
911 |
Britton Mclean (11) |
San Antonio Lee |
22:04.4 |
7:06 |
76 |
821 |
Harper Baggett (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:04.9 |
7:06 |
77 |
859 |
Joseph Amos (11) |
San Antonio Burbank |
22:06.5 |
7:07 |
78 |
797 |
Landon McDonald-Marsh (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
22:09.3 |
7:08 |
79 |
798 |
Joshua Powers (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
22:09.4 |
7:08 |
80 |
816 |
Nathan Walker (11) |
Northside Brennan |
22:10.0 |
7:08 |
81 |
877 |
Christopher Amos (11) |
San Antonio Edison |
22:11.7 |
7:08 |
82 |
694 |
Emiliano Martinez (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:12.0 |
7:09 |
83 |
772 |
Jeffrey Jaramillo (10) |
La Vernia |
22:12.5 |
7:09 |
84 |
850 |
Taj Young (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:12.9 |
7:09 |
85 |
835 |
Raymond Lerma (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:13.8 |
7:09 |
86 |
925 |
Sebastian Prieto (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
22:14.0 |
7:09 |
87 |
979 |
Jack Duffet (10) |
Universal City Randolph |
22:17.0 |
7:10 |
88 |
851 |
Eli Yun |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:18.0 |
7:11 |
89 |
971 |
Christain Decker (9) |
Taft |
22:19.4 |
7:11 |
90 |
708 |
Patrick Cisneros (10) |
Central Catholic |
22:20.2 |
7:11 |
91 |
953 |
Hunter Draughon (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:20.2 |
7:11 |
92 |
970 |
Shaun Phillips (11) |
Southwest CAST |
22:24.1 |
7:13 |
93 |
902 |
Johnathan Torres (12) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
22:25.5 |
7:13 |
94 |
985 |
Spencer Vann (9) |
Universal City Randolph |
22:26.2 |
7:13 |
95 |
872 |
Greyson Moorman (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
22:33.9 |
7:15 |
96 |
845 |
Trent Svacina (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:41.2 |
7:18 |
97 |
697 |
Landon Persyn (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
98 |
917 |
Landon Theilengerdes (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
22:45.7 |
7:19 |
99 |
954 |
Nick Hershberger (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:46.4 |
7:20 |
100 |
984 |
James Ocampo (11) |
Universal City Randolph |
22:47.0 |
7:20 |
101 |
818 |
Jevan Torres (9) |
Pearsall |
22:49.5 |
7:21 |
102 |
862 |
Hugo Padilla (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
22:49.9 |
7:21 |
103 |
702 |
Hector Rodriguez |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:50.1 |
7:21 |
104 |
691 |
Mario Brito (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
22:53.3 |
7:22 |
105 |
901 |
Jeremiah Torres (11) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
22:53.6 |
7:22 |
106 |
965 |
Kaleb Vargas (9) |
South San Antonio |
22:54.4 |
7:22 |
107 |
986 |
Evan Encinia (11) |
Uvalde |
22:55.3 |
7:23 |
108 |
832 |
Sam Guven (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
22:57.7 |
7:23 |
109 |
714 |
Dylan Orozco (9) |
Central Catholic |
22:59.1 |
7:24 |
110 |
908 |
Ulan Gaufo (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
23:05.8 |
7:26 |
111 |
732 |
Andrew Velasquez (9) |
Cotulla |
23:09.8 |
7:27 |
112 |
949 |
Michael Beierle (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:10.0 |
7:27 |
113 |
956 |
Roman Samaniego (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
23:13.7 |
7:28 |
114 |
681 |
Ethan Christianson (9) |
Boerne |
23:15.9 |
7:29 |
115 |
825 |
Harrison Chaney (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
23:18.3 |
7:30 |
116 |
819 |
Jonathan Viesca (9) |
Pearsall |
23:19.8 |
7:30 |
117 |
794 |
Devin McDole (10) |
Natalia |
23:21.2 |
7:31 |
118 |
988 |
Tyler Martinez (12) |
Uvalde |
23:21.3 |
7:31 |
119 |
698 |
Gilberto Posado |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:22.0 |
7:31 |
120 |
739 |
Julian Cruz (9) |
Dilley |
23:32.0 |
7:34 |
121 |
974 |
Ismael Pinedo (11) |
Taft |
23:40.1 |
7:37 |
122 |
688 |
Brett Taylor (11) |
Boerne |
23:41.4 |
7:37 |
123 |
976 |
Carlos Thorne (10) |
Taft |
23:41.6 |
7:37 |
124 |
848 |
Ryan Velazquez (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
23:42.0 |
7:38 |
125 |
699 |
Matthew Rangel (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
23:42.5 |
7:38 |
126 |
686 |
Daxton Roachell (10) |
Boerne |
23:43.1 |
7:38 |
127 |
913 |
Mason Pazin (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
23:45.2 |
7:39 |
128 |
813 |
Everardo Trevino (10) |
Northside Brennan |
23:46.4 |
7:39 |
129 |
990 |
Joaquin Terrazas (10) |
Uvalde |
23:47.6 |
7:39 |
130 |
773 |
Luke McFadin (9) |
La Vernia |
23:48.6 |
7:40 |
131 |
762 |
Timothy Miller (10) |
Jourdanton |
23:52.5 |
7:41 |
132 |
935 |
Roman Gonzalez (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
23:53.5 |
7:41 |
133 |
754 |
Jesus Flores (11) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
23:56.7 |
7:42 |
134 |
817 |
Devin Alva (9) |
Pearsall |
23:57.6 |
7:43 |
135 |
756 |
Patrick Lambert (11) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
24:04.8 |
7:45 |
136 |
687 |
Tyler Rose (11) |
Boerne |
24:07.8 |
7:46 |
137 |
940 |
Pablo Vozza (12) |
San Antonio Southwest |
24:12.8 |
7:47 |
138 |
680 |
John Birkholz (9) |
Boerne |
24:13.0 |
7:48 |
139 |
749 |
Braden Orth (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
24:14.3 |
7:48 |
140 |
715 |
Joseph Polonis (11) |
Central Catholic |
24:15.8 |
7:48 |
141 |
879 |
Ricardo Gloria (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
24:16.3 |
7:49 |
142 |
802 |
Rogelio Alvarado (9) |
Northside Brennan |
24:16.6 |
7:49 |
143 |
713 |
Aristotle Oropez (12) |
Central Catholic |
24:17.1 |
7:49 |
144 |
795 |
Gianni Rios (11) |
Natalia |
24:20.5 |
7:50 |
145 |
805 |
Ethan De Aguiar (10) |
Northside Brennan |
24:21.3 |
7:50 |
146 |
991 |
Isaul Torres (9) |
Uvalde |
24:21.4 |
7:50 |
147 |
759 |
Christian Van Ronk (12) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
24:23.2 |
7:51 |
148 |
890 |
Malcolm McCollum (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
24:28.7 |
7:52 |
149 |
747 |
Parker Inmon (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
24:32.3 |
7:54 |
150 |
972 |
Feliciano Lamb (12) |
Taft |
24:32.9 |
7:54 |
151 |
947 |
Kolten Collins (10) |
San Antonio Stacey |
24:36.7 |
7:55 |
152 |
765 |
Daniel Garza (10) |
Knippa |
24:38.3 |
7:56 |
153 |
722 |
Hunter Lackey (9) |
Comfort |
24:40.6 |
7:56 |
154 |
838 |
Tucker Moore (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
24:50.8 |
8:00 |
155 |
839 |
Patrick Newburn (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
24:51.6 |
8:00 |
156 |
758 |
Blake Outlaw (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
24:57.2 |
8:02 |
157 |
706 |
Ben Biediger (9) |
Central Catholic |
25:01.7 |
8:03 |
158 |
989 |
Alejandro Mauricio (10) |
Uvalde |
25:07.3 |
8:05 |
159 |
774 |
Jayvien Montez (9) |
La Vernia |
25:08.7 |
8:05 |
160 |
763 |
Dominic Willborn (11) |
Jourdanton |
25:12.7 |
8:07 |
161 |
690 |
Eli Zaehringer (9) |
Boerne |
25:17.6 |
8:08 |
162 |
973 |
Hayden Oesterle (10) |
Taft |
25:18.3 |
8:09 |
163 |
752 |
Ben Williams (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
25:18.5 |
8:09 |
164 |
712 |
Mata Noah (9) |
Central Catholic |
25:19.7 |
8:09 |
165 |
863 |
Armando Tenorio (9) |
San Antonio Burbank |
25:20.6 |
8:09 |
166 |
683 |
Eli Harrison (11) |
Boerne |
25:22.0 |
8:10 |
167 |
842 |
Roman Rodriguez (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
25:24.2 |
8:11 |
168 |
864 |
Jonathan Tenorio (10) |
San Antonio Burbank |
25:32.1 |
8:13 |
169 |
861 |
Isaiah Mata (10) |
San Antonio Burbank |
25:33.5 |
8:13 |
170 |
717 |
Luke Sanchez (9) |
Central Catholic |
25:44.2 |
8:17 |
171 |
963 |
Iuclid Saldana (9) |
South San Antonio |
25:47.8 |
8:18 |
172 |
962 |
Juan Robles (9) |
South San Antonio |
25:48.0 |
8:18 |
173 |
740 |
Amos Osio (10) |
Dilley |
25:48.1 |
8:18 |
174 |
800 |
Anthony Alaniz (9) |
Northside Brennan |
25:49.2 |
8:19 |
175 |
723 |
Luke Reich (9) |
Comfort |
25:52.4 |
8:20 |
176 |
753 |
Krishan Fernandez |
Ingram Tom Moore |
25:53.2 |
8:20 |
177 |
933 |
Isiah Braud (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
25:55.0 |
8:20 |
178 |
731 |
Gabriel Rodriguez (11) |
Cotulla |
26:02.4 |
8:23 |
179 |
769 |
Colt Brown |
La Vernia |
26:07.0 |
8:24 |
180 |
840 |
Tito Newby (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
26:09.9 |
8:25 |
181 |
924 |
Jose Munoz (9) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
26:18.7 |
8:28 |
182 |
760 |
Jonathan Cordova (10) |
Jourdanton |
26:25.3 |
8:30 |
183 |
885 |
Xavier Evans (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
26:26.1 |
8:30 |
184 |
793 |
Kevin Flores (12) |
Natalia |
26:29.7 |
8:31 |
185 |
887 |
Noah Kailiponi (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
26:33.4 |
8:33 |
186 |
977 |
Komivi Tossou (10) |
Taft |
26:44.8 |
8:36 |
187 |
807 |
Cameron Grogan (9) |
Northside Brennan |
27:02.7 |
8:42 |
188 |
920 |
Henry Finnelly (9) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
27:07.8 |
8:44 |
189 |
964 |
James Trigo (9) |
South San Antonio |
27:11.9 |
8:45 |
190 |
799 |
Riley Wing (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
27:19.2 |
8:48 |
191 |
928 |
Juan Hernandez (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
27:29.8 |
8:51 |
192 |
827 |
Cole Crosley (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
27:31.4 |
8:51 |
193 |
931 |
Allen Wesy (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
27:37.9 |
8:53 |
194 |
814 |
Bryce Trubenstein (9) |
Northside Brennan |
27:41.4 |
8:55 |
195 |
939 |
Christopher Rivas (10) |
San Antonio Southwest |
27:59.8 |
9:00 |
196 |
757 |
Luis Negrete |
Ingram Tom Moore |
28:09.0 |
9:04 |
197 |
893 |
Owen Powers (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
28:31.6 |
9:11 |
198 |
900 |
Hector Rodriguez (10) |
San Antonio Jefferson |
28:36.2 |
9:12 |
199 |
696 |
Alejandro Ortiz (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
28:37.1 |
9:13 |
200 |
889 |
Ivan Maltos (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
28:48.3 |
9:16 |
201 |
733 |
Samuel Adams (10) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
28:49.2 |
9:16 |
202 |
811 |
Isaac Morin (9) |
Northside Brennan |
28:56.4 |
9:19 |
203 |
865 |
Logan Poling (9) |
San Antonio Christian |
29:04.9 |
9:21 |
204 |
938 |
Jacob Quintero (11) |
San Antonio Southwest |
30:40.7 |
9:52 |
205 |
836 |
William Mandigo (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
30:47.9 |
9:54 |
206 |
709 |
David Duron (12) |
Central Catholic |
31:02.9 |
9:59 |
207 |
766 |
Oscar Garza (10) |
Knippa |
32:07.3 |
10:20 |
208 |
936 |
Ivan Marsh (12) |
San Antonio Southwest |
32:47.4 |
10:33 |
209 |
721 |
Jacob Holt Jacob (11) |
Comfort |
33:10.3 |
10:40 |
210 |
860 |
Jesus Guzman (12) |
San Antonio Burbank |
36:14.8 |
11:40 |
211 |
883 |
Joseph Zavala (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
40:25.3 |
13:00 |
Go to Top |
Junior Varsity Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1235 |
Kyllysta Dawkins (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
14:03.3 |
7:02 |
2 |
1082 |
McKenna Emerson (10) |
La Vernia |
14:16.8 |
7:08 |
3 |
1079 |
Ashlynn Casarez (10) |
La Vernia |
14:24.3 |
7:12 |
4 |
1190 |
Sofia Cantor (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
14:29.1 |
7:15 |
5 |
1140 |
Alex Gard (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
14:34.4 |
7:17 |
6 |
1024 |
Cheyenne Hammons (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
14:38.3 |
7:19 |
7 |
461 |
Regina Perez |
San Antonio Cole |
14:42.2 |
7:21 |
8 |
1028 |
Lorelei Otto (9) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
14:44.0 |
7:22 |
9 |
322 |
Genevieve Sengler (9) |
Boerne |
14:48.4 |
7:24 |
10 |
1191 |
Mary Caroline Cox (9) |
San Antonio Lee |
14:48.5 |
7:24 |
11 |
1199 |
Erin Willette (12) |
San Antonio Lee |
14:50.9 |
7:25 |
12 |
1022 |
Molly Clamon (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
14:57.5 |
7:29 |
13 |
1078 |
Zoe Breitsprecher (9) |
La Vernia |
15:03.3 |
7:32 |
14 |
1215 |
Amy Rodriguez |
San Antonio Southside |
15:04.4 |
7:32 |
15 |
1169 |
Paige Troyer (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:04.9 |
7:32 |
16 |
397 |
Jakelyn Talamantes (10) |
La Pryor |
15:07.9 |
7:34 |
17 |
1174 |
Julia Rendon (12) |
San Antonio Cole |
15:09.8 |
7:35 |
18 |
997 |
Pia Block (11) |
Boerne |
15:20.3 |
7:40 |
19 |
1196 |
Sofia Pina Cervantes (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
15:21.5 |
7:41 |
20 |
1243 |
Alexzandria Poharesky (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
15:22.9 |
7:41 |
21 |
1166 |
Madison Donofrio (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:25.1 |
7:43 |
22 |
1001 |
Kiali Cunningham (11) |
Boerne |
15:25.1 |
7:43 |
23 |
1132 |
Bella Barrera (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
15:27.1 |
7:44 |
24 |
1234 |
Valerie Cicherski (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
15:27.5 |
7:44 |
25 |
1170 |
Rachel Frank (11) |
San Antonio Cole |
15:27.8 |
7:44 |
26 |
1184 |
Savannah Dismute (10) |
San Antonio Harlan |
15:27.8 |
7:44 |
27 |
1104 |
Rosalia Hernandez (10) |
Northside Brennan |
15:28.5 |
7:44 |
28 |
1083 |
Kassidy Klepac (12) |
La Vernia |
15:29.1 |
7:45 |
29 |
999 |
Bailie Bowen (11) |
Boerne |
15:31.5 |
7:46 |
30 |
1010 |
Emily Rainbolt (11) |
Boerne |
15:31.8 |
7:46 |
31 |
1200 |
Andrea DelGreco (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
15:35.1 |
7:48 |
32 |
1138 |
Cameron Flanary (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
15:37.6 |
7:49 |
33 |
1167 |
Marcie Eyman (12) |
San Antonio Christian |
15:41.1 |
7:51 |
34 |
1242 |
Melanie Perez-Tapia (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
15:43.4 |
7:52 |
35 |
1026 |
Kaelyn Howard (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
15:46.7 |
7:53 |
36 |
1263 |
Mia Torres (9) |
Thomas Jefferson |
15:49.0 |
7:55 |
37 |
1171 |
Deborah Garza (9) |
San Antonio Cole |
15:49.2 |
7:55 |
38 |
1004 |
Grace Heape (11) |
Boerne |
15:50.1 |
7:55 |
39 |
1239 |
Payton Mary (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
15:51.3 |
7:56 |
40 |
1007 |
Ashlyn Moore (12) |
Boerne |
15:51.5 |
7:56 |
41 |
1156 |
Chloe Rojo (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
15:51.6 |
7:56 |
42 |
1021 |
Shelby Center (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
15:52.5 |
7:56 |
43 |
1112 |
Destiny Vidales (9) |
Northside Brennan |
15:52.6 |
7:56 |
44 |
1103 |
Danna Cardenas Alejandro (10) |
Northside Brennan |
15:56.6 |
7:58 |
45 |
1035 |
Kannika Buchanan (10) |
Converse Judson |
15:57.0 |
7:59 |
46 |
1201 |
Bailey Fitzsimon (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
15:58.9 |
7:59 |
47 |
1085 |
Emma Gonzales (10) |
Leakey ISD |
16:06.6 |
8:03 |
48 |
1258 |
Danielle Calvario (9) |
Thomas Jefferson |
16:08.0 |
8:04 |
49 |
1077 |
Alesandra Gonzalez (11) |
Knippa |
16:17.0 |
8:09 |
50 |
1176 |
Emily Loera (10) |
San Antonio Edison |
16:19.0 |
8:10 |
51 |
1266 |
Daniella Contreras (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
16:22.1 |
8:11 |
52 |
1032 |
Madeline Winecoff (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
16:22.6 |
8:11 |
53 |
1142 |
Annie Graham (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
16:23.7 |
8:12 |
54 |
1106 |
Melissa Lopez (11) |
Northside Brennan |
16:24.4 |
8:12 |
55 |
995 |
Alice Aquilino (11) |
Boerne |
16:25.1 |
8:13 |
56 |
996 |
Guadalupe Barrera (12) |
Boerne |
16:26.0 |
8:13 |
57 |
1125 |
Finley Hilburn (9) |
Pleasanton |
16:28.4 |
8:14 |
58 |
1257 |
Flora Farr (11) |
Taft |
16:28.9 |
8:14 |
59 |
1107 |
Rosalyn Mendoza (11) |
Northside Brennan |
16:31.6 |
8:16 |
60 |
1020 |
Kathleen Carpenter (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
16:31.9 |
8:16 |
61 |
1005 |
Samantha Kimberlan (11) |
Boerne |
16:32.0 |
8:16 |
62 |
1146 |
Lesly Naceredo (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
16:33.3 |
8:17 |
63 |
1015 |
Mary Zaehringer (9) |
Boerne |
16:36.1 |
8:18 |
64 |
1151 |
Antogine Castaneda (11) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
16:36.5 |
8:18 |
65 |
1173 |
Ariana Larsen (10) |
San Antonio Cole |
16:36.7 |
8:18 |
66 |
1175 |
Leyla Jones (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
16:37.2 |
8:19 |
67 |
1006 |
Hailey Luna (11) |
Boerne |
16:39.1 |
8:20 |
68 |
1179 |
Analis Villafane (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
16:40.7 |
8:20 |
69 |
1025 |
Alicia Ostrander (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
16:42.9 |
8:21 |
70 |
1118 |
Tori Ortiz (9) |
Pearsall |
16:43.2 |
8:22 |
71 |
1188 |
Giulia Perez (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
16:44.9 |
8:22 |
72 |
1039 |
Izabella Mendiola (10) |
Converse Judson |
16:45.9 |
8:23 |
73 |
1137 |
Lenna Culp (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
16:50.0 |
8:25 |
74 |
1114 |
Payton Wilson (10) |
Northside Brennan |
16:50.2 |
8:25 |
75 |
1206 |
Emma Radlet (11) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
16:50.5 |
8:25 |
76 |
1036 |
Camryn Cavazos (10) |
Converse Judson |
16:51.8 |
8:26 |
77 |
1031 |
Savannah Stevens (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
16:52.7 |
8:26 |
78 |
1000 |
Abigail Burris (9) |
Boerne |
16:53.3 |
8:27 |
79 |
1071 |
Jecelyn Cruces (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
16:58.7 |
8:29 |
80 |
1062 |
Breezy Hall (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
16:58.8 |
8:29 |
81 |
1207 |
Jessica Smith (10) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
16:59.7 |
8:30 |
82 |
1109 |
Ciera Neaves (10) |
Northside Brennan |
17:00.1 |
8:30 |
83 |
1034 |
Estela Alaniz (10) |
Converse Judson |
17:00.3 |
8:30 |
84 |
1046 |
Victoria Vela |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
17:02.5 |
8:31 |
85 |
1182 |
Savannah Carlos (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
17:03.9 |
8:32 |
86 |
1178 |
Ava Moreno (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
17:04.9 |
8:32 |
87 |
1198 |
Larisa Tinajero (10) |
San Antonio Lee |
17:05.3 |
8:33 |
88 |
1019 |
Natalie Brooks (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:06.8 |
8:33 |
89 |
1141 |
Ashley Goforth (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:10.2 |
8:35 |
90 |
1087 |
Bibianna Rodriguez (11) |
Leakey ISD |
17:10.9 |
8:35 |
91 |
1244 |
Anika Polido (12) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:16.5 |
8:38 |
92 |
1043 |
Chloe Valles (12) |
Converse Judson |
17:17.5 |
8:39 |
93 |
1237 |
Isabella Gonzalez (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:20.0 |
8:40 |
94 |
1014 |
Addie Wells (9) |
Boerne |
17:22.0 |
8:41 |
95 |
1073 |
Victoria Gonzales (9) |
Jourdanton |
17:23.2 |
8:42 |
96 |
1105 |
Mia Lara (9) |
Northside Brennan |
17:25.0 |
8:43 |
97 |
1238 |
Cheyenne Grant (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:28.3 |
8:44 |
98 |
1205 |
Jade Owen (9) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
17:29.8 |
8:45 |
99 |
90 |
Jalin Nemer (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:31.0 |
8:46 |
100 |
1233 |
Jocelyn Cerino (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:31.6 |
8:46 |
101 |
1009 |
Sophia Pinon (12) |
Boerne |
17:31.6 |
8:46 |
102 |
1209 |
Juliette Guerrero (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
17:32.3 |
8:46 |
103 |
1056 |
Hazel Gonzalez (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
17:33.0 |
8:47 |
104 |
1245 |
Alyssa Rogers (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
17:34.9 |
8:47 |
105 |
1139 |
Hunter Flanary (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
17:37.9 |
8:49 |
106 |
1168 |
Bella Mendoza (10) |
San Antonio Christian |
17:40.3 |
8:50 |
107 |
1017 |
Sarah Adams (11) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:46.5 |
8:53 |
108 |
1027 |
Alexis Montoya (10) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:47.0 |
8:54 |
109 |
1018 |
Hali Balson (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
17:48.5 |
8:54 |
110 |
1129 |
Ilianna Solorzano (10) |
Pleasanton |
17:50.8 |
8:55 |
111 |
1113 |
Sarah Walker (9) |
Northside Brennan |
17:56.9 |
8:58 |
112 |
1100 |
Katelyn Broadbent (11) |
Northside Brennan |
17:57.6 |
8:59 |
113 |
1123 |
Syrena Clark (9) |
Pleasanton |
17:58.3 |
8:59 |
114 |
1229 |
Vanessa Estrada (9) |
San Antonio Southwest Legacy |
18:01.0 |
9:01 |
115 |
1187 |
Ashley Neve (11) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:01.6 |
9:01 |
116 |
1070 |
Fatima Carrillo (9) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
18:01.9 |
9:01 |
117 |
1063 |
Grace Kurner (9) |
First Baptist (UC) |
18:02.0 |
9:01 |
118 |
1096 |
Karianna Sanchez (9) |
Natalia |
18:08.9 |
9:04 |
119 |
1013 |
Faith Stewart (11) |
Boerne |
18:09.2 |
9:05 |
120 |
1183 |
Alayna Coccozza (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:09.4 |
9:05 |
121 |
1045 |
Naomi Marin |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
18:11.1 |
9:06 |
122 |
1029 |
Rachel Rath (12) |
Castroville Medina Valley |
18:14.5 |
9:07 |
123 |
1072 |
Jaden Rief (10) |
Ingram Tom Moore |
18:17.8 |
9:09 |
124 |
1121 |
Klarissa Vasquez (10) |
Pearsall |
18:20.4 |
9:10 |
125 |
1057 |
Cindi Jimenez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:22.7 |
9:11 |
126 |
1240 |
Elena Morales (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:24.4 |
9:12 |
127 |
1049 |
Jaylyn Del Toro (11) |
Cotulla |
18:24.6 |
9:12 |
128 |
1264 |
Lyla Arnold (9) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
18:25.0 |
9:13 |
129 |
1203 |
Valerie Gephart (9) |
San Antonio MacArthur |
18:26.4 |
9:13 |
130 |
994 |
Sarabeth Tondre (9) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
18:26.7 |
9:13 |
131 |
1060 |
Haylee Negrete (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
18:34.1 |
9:17 |
132 |
1232 |
Kyleigh Boeninig (10) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:38.1 |
9:19 |
133 |
1041 |
Roselyn Santos (10) |
Converse Judson |
18:39.3 |
9:20 |
134 |
1220 |
Shelly Font (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
18:40.8 |
9:20 |
135 |
1152 |
Juliana Espinoza (9) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
18:43.8 |
9:22 |
136 |
1124 |
Katelynn Garza (9) |
Pleasanton |
18:48.7 |
9:24 |
137 |
1134 |
Grace Bode (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
18:49.2 |
9:25 |
138 |
1254 |
Maribel Castellanos (10) |
South San Antonio West |
18:51.5 |
9:26 |
139 |
1126 |
Rebecca Martinez (9) |
Pleasanton |
18:52.6 |
9:26 |
140 |
1185 |
Johanna Fernandez (9) |
San Antonio Harlan |
18:52.6 |
9:26 |
141 |
1236 |
Caroline Dickens (9) |
Schertz Clemens |
18:53.6 |
9:27 |
142 |
1098 |
Saylor Gomez (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:57.3 |
9:29 |
143 |
1213 |
Leona Reyes (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
18:58.4 |
9:29 |
144 |
1265 |
Ava Bonner (9) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
18:59.0 |
9:30 |
145 |
1181 |
Emily Zavala (12) |
San Antonio Edison |
18:59.5 |
9:30 |
146 |
1133 |
Peyton Bley (11) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:01.5 |
9:31 |
147 |
1177 |
Mileena Lopez (9) |
San Antonio Edison |
19:04.5 |
9:32 |
148 |
1150 |
Logan Snell (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:05.1 |
9:33 |
149 |
1143 |
Camila Green (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:08.8 |
9:34 |
150 |
1099 |
Lily Heid (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
19:11.7 |
9:36 |
151 |
1119 |
Samara Ruiz (11) |
Pearsall |
19:12.5 |
9:36 |
152 |
1148 |
Lily Russell (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
19:14.3 |
9:37 |
153 |
1189 |
Tatiana Valdez (12) |
San Antonio Harlan |
19:14.4 |
9:37 |
154 |
1075 |
Kynlea Yow (10) |
Jourdanton |
19:17.8 |
9:39 |
155 |
1117 |
Natalie Ortegon (10) |
Pearsall |
19:19.1 |
9:40 |
156 |
1037 |
Ja'nae Ervin (9) |
Converse Judson |
19:23.9 |
9:42 |
157 |
1260 |
Dorian Davis (9) |
Thomas Jefferson |
19:26.0 |
9:43 |
158 |
993 |
Katy Karnes (11) |
Barksdale Nueces Canyon |
19:26.2 |
9:43 |
159 |
1068 |
Aebony Mendoza (9) |
Hondo |
19:34.4 |
9:47 |
160 |
1064 |
Mallory Self (11) |
First Baptist (UC) |
19:39.7 |
9:50 |
161 |
1042 |
Noa Servin (10) |
Converse Judson |
19:40.6 |
9:50 |
162 |
1211 |
Stephanie Puente (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
19:47.8 |
9:54 |
163 |
1128 |
Kaylie Rodriguez (9) |
Pleasanton |
19:53.5 |
9:57 |
164 |
1227 |
Julianna Rivas (12) |
San Antonio Southwest |
19:55.1 |
9:58 |
165 |
1162 |
Alana Johnson (9) |
San Antonio Burbank |
20:03.3 |
10:02 |
166 |
1136 |
Julia Carter (9) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:03.4 |
10:02 |
167 |
1040 |
Jezzelle Sanchez (9) |
Converse Judson |
20:14.4 |
10:07 |
168 |
1076 |
Dorothy Allen (12) |
Knippa |
20:15.1 |
10:08 |
169 |
1145 |
Eloise Meador (10) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
20:23.0 |
10:12 |
170 |
1216 |
Denise Trevino (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
20:25.0 |
10:13 |
171 |
1221 |
Adriana Fuentes (10) |
San Antonio Southwest |
20:27.3 |
10:14 |
172 |
1033 |
Savannah Pizana (9) |
Comfort |
20:30.8 |
10:15 |
173 |
1122 |
Savannah Clark (12) |
Pleasanton |
20:33.1 |
10:17 |
174 |
1003 |
Adriana Goodwine (9) |
Boerne |
20:33.3 |
10:17 |
175 |
1011 |
Cora Rudd (9) |
Boerne |
20:35.8 |
10:18 |
176 |
1048 |
Magdalyn Alba (11) |
Cotulla |
20:35.9 |
10:18 |
177 |
1262 |
Adriana Ramos (9) |
Thomas Jefferson |
20:35.9 |
10:18 |
178 |
1155 |
Ivy Moreno (10) |
San Antonio Brackenridge |
20:54.8 |
10:27 |
179 |
1094 |
Belen Mendoza (11) |
Natalia |
20:58.2 |
10:29 |
180 |
1055 |
Britney Gonzalez (9) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
21:01.4 |
10:31 |
181 |
1074 |
Arminda Lopez (11) |
Jourdanton |
21:15.9 |
10:38 |
182 |
1210 |
Segura Joslyn (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
21:18.6 |
10:39 |
183 |
1135 |
Kate Bryan (12) |
San Antonio Alamo Heights |
21:20.4 |
10:40 |
184 |
1290 |
Kathryn Willson (6) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
21:35.1 |
10:48 |
185 |
1069 |
Madison Valles (10) |
Hondo |
22:05.3 |
11:03 |
186 |
1214 |
Mia Reyes (9) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:14.3 |
11:07 |
187 |
1241 |
Kalisha Newton (11) |
Schertz Clemens |
22:15.7 |
11:08 |
188 |
1067 |
Molly McElroy (11) |
Hondo |
22:31.5 |
11:16 |
189 |
1212 |
Emily Ramos (10) |
San Antonio Southside |
22:33.1 |
11:17 |
190 |
1058 |
Melanie Lara (11) |
Eagle Pass Winn |
22:43.9 |
11:22 |
191 |
1065 |
Laurynn Cabrerra (10) |
Hondo |
22:47.6 |
11:24 |
192 |
485 |
Kone Abby (12) |
Uvalde |
22:48.6 |
11:24 |
193 |
1038 |
Isabelle Garcia (10) |
Converse Judson |
22:49.8 |
11:25 |
194 |
1095 |
Jasmine Riso (11) |
Natalia |
23:13.7 |
11:37 |
195 |
1160 |
Mayra De La Garza (9) |
San Antonio Burbank |
23:14.5 |
11:37 |
196 |
1097 |
Abbi Thompson |
Natalia |
23:27.8 |
11:44 |
197 |
1272 |
Sophia Pirruccello (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
23:40.2 |
11:50 |
198 |
1269 |
Kenndra Martinez (9) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
23:49.9 |
11:55 |
199 |
1050 |
Isabella Gonzales (9) |
Cotulla |
24:07.7 |
12:04 |
200 |
1273 |
Esther Villicana (10) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
24:14.0 |
12:07 |
201 |
1270 |
Lillie Muniz (9) |
Young Women's Leadership (SA) |
24:16.6 |
12:08 |
202 |
1219 |
Stephanie Barnes (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
25:55.2 |
12:58 |
203 |
1111 |
Wareerin Tathong (9) |
Northside Brennan |
26:44.3 |
13:22 |
204 |
1226 |
Andrea Morales (9) |
San Antonio Southwest |
27:12.0 |
13:36 |
205 |
1208 |
Ameera Al Qahtani (11) |
San Antonio Southside |
48:19.7 |
24:10 |
Go to Top |
7th Grade Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1282 |
Dacia Smith (7) |
Cole MS |
14:42.7 |
7:21 |
2 |
1338 |
Reesa Lowell (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:55.3 |
7:28 |
3 |
1390 |
Kyla Sanchez (7) |
Uvalde |
15:58.1 |
7:59 |
4 |
1389 |
Rylan Gonzales (7) |
Uvalde |
16:13.6 |
8:07 |
5 |
1285 |
Desiree Torres |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
16:21.2 |
8:11 |
6 |
1373 |
Drew Ovalles (6) |
Providence Middle School |
16:48.7 |
8:24 |
7 |
1328 |
Jenesys Aranguiz (7) |
Loma Alta |
16:59.1 |
8:30 |
8 |
1366 |
Angelyn Montes (7) |
Pearsall |
17:05.2 |
8:33 |
9 |
1294 |
Rihanna Urrabazo (7) |
Crystal City |
17:14.1 |
8:37 |
10 |
1381 |
Lainey Jackson (7) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
17:16.0 |
8:38 |
11 |
1357 |
Abigail Davenport (6) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
17:18.7 |
8:39 |
12 |
1310 |
Sarah Ballesteros (7) |
Knippa |
17:22.8 |
8:41 |
13 |
1358 |
Corinne Sparrow (6) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
17:34.0 |
8:47 |
14 |
1330 |
Jasmine Castellanos (7) |
Loma Alta |
17:39.5 |
8:50 |
15 |
1278 |
Zoe Hebert (7) |
Cole MS |
17:45.7 |
8:53 |
16 |
1301 |
Camila Fernandez (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
17:46.2 |
8:53 |
17 |
1300 |
Camila De Los Santos (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
17:48.3 |
8:54 |
18 |
1292 |
Jennifer Noriega (7) |
Crystal City |
17:49.7 |
8:55 |
19 |
1287 |
Charlie Bobbitt (7) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
17:50.7 |
8:55 |
20 |
1312 |
Ella Packer (7) |
Knippa |
17:54.8 |
8:57 |
21 |
1336 |
Jillian Boehme (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:58.0 |
8:59 |
22 |
1326 |
Keva Lassiter (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
17:58.9 |
8:59 |
23 |
1355 |
Kaybree Hill (6) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:02.4 |
9:01 |
24 |
1335 |
Claire Atkinson Jones (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:09.8 |
9:05 |
25 |
1320 |
Lezley Moreno (7) |
La Pryor |
18:20.6 |
9:10 |
26 |
1307 |
Lily Escobedo (7) |
Holy Cross |
18:36.1 |
9:18 |
27 |
1343 |
Avery Perez (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
18:36.7 |
9:18 |
28 |
1331 |
Naleiya Colvin (7) |
Loma Alta |
19:20.5 |
9:40 |
29 |
1351 |
Liliana Hurtado (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
19:28.3 |
9:44 |
30 |
1382 |
Ailani Alvarez (6) |
St. Matthew School |
19:32.3 |
9:46 |
31 |
1372 |
Olivia Martini (6) |
Providence Middle School |
19:42.0 |
9:51 |
32 |
1297 |
Khloe Phillippe |
D'Hanis |
19:50.3 |
9:55 |
33 |
1281 |
Lauren Sanchez (7) |
Cole MS |
19:52.8 |
9:56 |
34 |
1306 |
Bonita Casarez (7) |
Holy Cross |
19:59.4 |
10:00 |
35 |
1644 |
Kendyl Haynes |
Loma Alta |
20:01.6 |
10:01 |
36 |
1302 |
Eunice Martinez (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
20:12.6 |
10:06 |
37 |
1370 |
Zora Eastman (7) |
Providence Middle School |
20:14.2 |
10:07 |
38 |
1296 |
Kami Johnson |
D'Hanis |
20:20.9 |
10:10 |
39 |
1329 |
Kerington Bricker (7) |
Loma Alta |
20:30.0 |
10:15 |
40 |
1298 |
Ashtin Ralph |
D'Hanis |
20:32.5 |
10:16 |
41 |
1388 |
Toni Contreras (7) |
Uvalde |
20:35.4 |
10:18 |
42 |
1286 |
Juliana Garcia (7) |
Cotulla |
20:43.1 |
10:22 |
43 |
1332 |
Aliyah Derousselle (7) |
Loma Alta |
20:53.2 |
10:27 |
44 |
1323 |
Renee Castro (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
20:58.9 |
10:29 |
45 |
1383 |
Emily Clauss (6) |
St. Matthew School |
20:59.2 |
10:30 |
46 |
1648 |
A'naiyah Wallace |
Loma Alta |
21:08.6 |
10:34 |
47 |
1361 |
Annabel Diaz (7) |
Pearsall |
21:36.5 |
10:48 |
48 |
1647 |
Abigail Battros |
Loma Alta |
21:48.1 |
10:54 |
49 |
1316 |
Annaiz Garza (7) |
La Pryor |
21:49.7 |
10:55 |
50 |
1334 |
Niobe Villafane (7) |
Loma Alta |
22:05.8 |
11:03 |
51 |
1309 |
Arreola Ivy (7) |
Holy Cross |
22:21.2 |
11:11 |
52 |
1352 |
Ashley Limon (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
22:34.2 |
11:17 |
53 |
1322 |
Yadira Vargas (7) |
La Pryor |
22:46.6 |
11:23 |
54 |
1364 |
Savannah Jasso (7) |
Pearsall |
22:49.7 |
11:25 |
55 |
1333 |
Larissa Goff (7) |
Loma Alta |
22:52.3 |
11:26 |
56 |
1341 |
Kailyn Nieves (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
22:52.6 |
11:26 |
57 |
1360 |
Meaghan Chavera (7) |
Pearsall |
22:54.0 |
11:27 |
58 |
1293 |
Isela Roiz (7) |
Crystal City |
22:54.6 |
11:27 |
59 |
1344 |
Kayann Strickland (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
22:55.5 |
11:28 |
60 |
1346 |
Alyssa Flores (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
22:59.7 |
11:30 |
61 |
1365 |
Madaleigh Luna (7) |
Pearsall |
23:03.3 |
11:32 |
62 |
1311 |
Ally Collins |
Knippa |
23:10.2 |
11:35 |
63 |
1324 |
Hayden Everly (7) |
Legacy Christian Academy |
24:10.0 |
12:05 |
64 |
1347 |
Destiny Godinez (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
24:27.6 |
12:14 |
65 |
1353 |
Amour Martinez (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
24:44.8 |
12:22 |
66 |
1633 |
X A |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
24:46.9 |
12:23 |
67 |
1308 |
Alex Flores (7) |
Holy Cross |
25:08.6 |
12:34 |
68 |
1369 |
Ainsely Cooper (6) |
Providence Middle School |
25:17.5 |
12:39 |
69 |
1305 |
Isis Arreola (7) |
Holy Cross |
25:26.9 |
12:43 |
70 |
1384 |
Jacquelyne Garcia (6) |
St. Matthew School |
25:33.5 |
12:47 |
71 |
1632 |
M M |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
25:47.0 |
12:54 |
72 |
1295 |
Peyton Beard |
D'Hanis |
25:56.5 |
12:58 |
73 |
1289 |
Brianne Willson (7) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
26:12.0 |
13:06 |
74 |
1350 |
Alayza Hidalgo (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
27:07.4 |
13:34 |
75 |
1363 |
Audrina Ibarra (7) |
Pearsall |
27:50.6 |
13:55 |
76 |
1374 |
Liliana Solis (6) |
Providence Middle School |
29:44.6 |
14:52 |
Go to Top |
8th Grade Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1413 |
Elise Vander Mierden (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
14:24.7 |
7:12 |
2 |
1400 |
Reagan O'Neal (8) |
Cole MS |
14:26.0 |
7:13 |
3 |
1412 |
Ryland Ross (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
14:42.3 |
7:21 |
4 |
1403 |
Carisia Rodriguez (8) |
Cotulla |
14:47.7 |
7:24 |
5 |
1394 |
Nicole Kock (7) |
Basis |
15:05.0 |
7:33 |
6 |
1407 |
Ayla Elizondo (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
15:29.9 |
7:45 |
7 |
1434 |
Jaelyn James (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:33.0 |
7:47 |
8 |
1395 |
Marie Zorek (6) |
Basis |
15:38.7 |
7:49 |
9 |
1457 |
Berkley Hart (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
15:45.6 |
7:53 |
10 |
1424 |
Trinity Pinto (8) |
Loma Alta |
15:58.6 |
7:59 |
11 |
1462 |
Autumn Losoya (7) |
St. Matthew School |
16:19.0 |
8:10 |
12 |
1396 |
Maribella Castillo (8) |
Cole MS |
16:27.0 |
8:14 |
13 |
1397 |
Ariel Hooten (8) |
Cole MS |
16:40.1 |
8:20 |
14 |
1455 |
Izalae Ovalle (8) |
Pearsall |
16:50.6 |
8:25 |
15 |
1460 |
Ashlynn Clauss (8) |
St. Matthew School |
16:53.3 |
8:27 |
16 |
1410 |
Zoe Martinez (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
17:11.2 |
8:36 |
17 |
1414 |
Alyssa M (8) |
Dilley |
17:12.4 |
8:36 |
18 |
1465 |
Lizzie Reilly (8) |
St. Matthew School |
17:21.3 |
8:41 |
19 |
1645 |
Addison Hespe |
Loma Alta |
17:22.9 |
8:41 |
20 |
1459 |
Carolina Stevens (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
17:26.1 |
8:43 |
21 |
1426 |
McKenzie Wagoner (8) |
Loma Alta |
17:28.4 |
8:44 |
22 |
1438 |
Charlize Terrazas (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:36.0 |
8:48 |
23 |
1439 |
Bailey Vaughn (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:36.1 |
8:48 |
24 |
1416 |
Jewlea Tate (8) |
Dilley |
17:37.1 |
8:49 |
25 |
1628 |
M E |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
17:43.0 |
8:52 |
26 |
1406 |
Analise Dominguez (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
17:44.0 |
8:52 |
27 |
1402 |
Alessandra Garcia (8) |
Cotulla |
17:45.9 |
8:53 |
28 |
1437 |
Annalicia Rosa (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:50.1 |
8:55 |
29 |
1435 |
Dakota Monday (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
17:53.1 |
8:57 |
30 |
1456 |
Caroleena Sanchez (8) |
Providence Middle School |
17:55.0 |
8:58 |
31 |
1401 |
Isabella Davis |
Corpus Christi West Oso |
17:58.6 |
8:59 |
32 |
1631 |
S T |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
18:14.9 |
9:07 |
33 |
1453 |
Emma Post (8) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
18:24.3 |
9:12 |
34 |
1629 |
M V |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
18:25.0 |
9:13 |
35 |
1423 |
Madison Pinto (8) |
Loma Alta |
18:28.2 |
9:14 |
36 |
1452 |
Miranda Cortez (8) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
18:32.7 |
9:16 |
37 |
1392 |
Sofia Carranza (7) |
Basis |
18:34.4 |
9:17 |
38 |
1458 |
Addison McCabe (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
19:00.0 |
9:30 |
39 |
1391 |
Vanessa Cano (8) |
Basis |
19:10.5 |
9:35 |
40 |
1411 |
Jaslynn Montalvo (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
19:36.4 |
9:48 |
41 |
1449 |
Megan Picazo (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
19:40.5 |
9:50 |
42 |
1419 |
Frankie Graham (8) |
Loma Alta |
19:50.4 |
9:55 |
43 |
1429 |
Kenizyah Carlisle (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
19:52.2 |
9:56 |
44 |
1454 |
Kalista Gutierrez (8) |
Pearsall |
19:52.6 |
9:56 |
45 |
1417 |
Mia Gaitan (8) |
La Pryor |
20:03.1 |
10:02 |
46 |
1427 |
Catarina Yager (8) |
Loma Alta |
20:03.7 |
10:02 |
47 |
1431 |
Catherine Couls (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
20:16.6 |
10:08 |
48 |
1421 |
Bella Martinez (8) |
Loma Alta |
20:23.4 |
10:12 |
49 |
1425 |
Alexis Salazar (8) |
Loma Alta |
20:31.8 |
10:16 |
50 |
1646 |
Alyssa Villanueva |
Loma Alta |
20:38.5 |
10:19 |
51 |
1448 |
Ariana Perales (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
20:38.7 |
10:19 |
52 |
1433 |
Allysa Harris (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
20:42.1 |
10:21 |
53 |
1627 |
G P |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
21:07.2 |
10:34 |
54 |
1415 |
Aundrea Rodriguez (8) |
Dilley |
21:48.2 |
10:54 |
55 |
1440 |
Aalyah Aguilar (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
21:52.8 |
10:56 |
56 |
1442 |
Alexia Beltran (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
22:06.4 |
11:03 |
57 |
1428 |
Olivia Aceves (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
22:31.2 |
11:16 |
58 |
1443 |
Audrey Diaz (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
22:55.0 |
11:28 |
59 |
1444 |
Andrea Gonzalez (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
23:12.4 |
11:36 |
60 |
1422 |
Nadia Montoya (8) |
Loma Alta |
23:19.7 |
11:40 |
61 |
1430 |
Kira Clay (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
23:40.3 |
11:50 |
62 |
1630 |
R G |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
23:49.3 |
11:55 |
63 |
1447 |
Kaylee Gutierrez (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
23:54.0 |
11:57 |
64 |
1446 |
Yuriana Gonzalez (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
24:34.4 |
12:17 |
65 |
1405 |
Isabella Roiz (8) |
Crystal City |
24:39.1 |
12:20 |
66 |
1450 |
Angelica Rodriguez (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
24:42.0 |
12:21 |
67 |
1404 |
Jennipher Ramirez (8) |
Crystal City |
25:03.3 |
12:32 |
68 |
1418 |
Laila Perez (8) |
La Pryor |
25:16.1 |
12:38 |
69 |
1393 |
Roberta Gomez (8) |
Basis |
25:20.8 |
12:40 |
70 |
1441 |
Rebecca Barrera (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
25:21.2 |
12:41 |
71 |
1420 |
Neveah Lozano (8) |
Loma Alta |
26:04.6 |
13:02 |
72 |
1445 |
Maria Gonzalez (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
27:02.0 |
13:31 |
73 |
1451 |
Deserey Rodriguez (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
28:44.6 |
14:22 |
Go to Top |
7th Grade Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1476 |
Frank Torres (7) |
Cotulla |
12:35.3 |
6:18 |
2 |
1474 |
William Towers (7) |
Cole MS |
12:41.3 |
6:21 |
3 |
1469 |
Logan Metzler (7) |
Cole MS |
12:51.6 |
6:26 |
4 |
1511 |
Nicholas Castro (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
12:57.4 |
6:29 |
5 |
1467 |
Ilias Braxton (7) |
Cole MS |
13:05.8 |
6:33 |
6 |
1485 |
Abraham Cardenas (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
13:35.1 |
6:48 |
7 |
1490 |
Javon Arriazola (7) |
Dilley |
14:00.0 |
7:00 |
8 |
1518 |
Robert Payne (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:11.7 |
7:06 |
9 |
1505 |
Malaki Brown (7) |
Loma Alta |
14:36.8 |
7:18 |
10 |
1481 |
Bobby Castillo (7) |
Crystal City |
14:38.5 |
7:19 |
11 |
1532 |
Thomas Barnes (7) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
14:38.9 |
7:19 |
12 |
1521 |
Preston Tomlin (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:52.0 |
7:26 |
13 |
1482 |
Felix Luna (7) |
Crystal City |
14:52.7 |
7:26 |
14 |
1513 |
Christopher Elizando (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:13.7 |
7:37 |
15 |
1514 |
Jaden Limas (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:15.0 |
7:38 |
16 |
1510 |
Jacob Allbee (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:16.3 |
7:38 |
17 |
1515 |
Devon Markham (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:22.5 |
7:41 |
18 |
1478 |
Lawson Brown (6) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
15:36.4 |
7:48 |
19 |
1466 |
Benjamin Laub (7) |
Brackettville Brackett |
15:36.5 |
7:48 |
20 |
1477 |
Jude Bobbitt (6) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
15:40.3 |
7:50 |
21 |
1508 |
Easton Pedroza (7) |
Loma Alta |
15:45.8 |
7:53 |
22 |
1507 |
Aaden Ingram (7) |
Loma Alta |
15:51.4 |
7:56 |
23 |
1537 |
Carter Tamayo (7) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
16:04.6 |
8:02 |
24 |
1483 |
Alex Narvaez (7) |
Crystal City |
16:18.8 |
8:09 |
25 |
1484 |
Antonio Burrola (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
16:20.7 |
8:10 |
26 |
1538 |
Caleb Turner (7) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
16:27.5 |
8:14 |
27 |
1552 |
Logan Smith (7) |
St. Matthew School |
16:47.5 |
8:24 |
28 |
1550 |
Cameron Macias (6) |
St. Matthew School |
16:50.1 |
8:25 |
29 |
1533 |
Lyric Croom (5) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
16:55.4 |
8:28 |
30 |
1504 |
Atticus Apaez (7) |
Loma Alta |
17:16.3 |
8:38 |
31 |
1468 |
Havoc Lachausse (7) |
Cole MS |
17:16.8 |
8:38 |
32 |
1498 |
Preston Self (6) |
First Baptist MS (UC) |
17:27.6 |
8:44 |
33 |
1551 |
Grayson Martinez (6) |
St. Matthew School |
18:04.9 |
9:02 |
34 |
1531 |
Peyton Morriss (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
18:10.0 |
9:05 |
35 |
1479 |
Sawyer Svendsen (6) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
18:11.2 |
9:06 |
36 |
1642 |
M R |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
18:19.7 |
9:10 |
37 |
1491 |
Josiah Benavides |
Dilley |
18:41.3 |
9:21 |
38 |
1536 |
Cooper Sparrow (7) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
18:57.6 |
9:29 |
39 |
1641 |
F C |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
19:06.7 |
9:33 |
40 |
1517 |
Joaquin Oefinger (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
19:10.7 |
9:35 |
41 |
1497 |
Robert Lyon (6) |
First Baptist MS (UC) |
19:22.9 |
9:41 |
42 |
1555 |
Carlos Ramos (7) |
Uvalde |
19:34.1 |
9:47 |
43 |
1499 |
Aaron Strawn (6) |
First Baptist MS (UC) |
19:47.9 |
9:54 |
44 |
1519 |
Jaxon Seay (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
19:50.2 |
9:55 |
45 |
1489 |
Antonio Scott (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
19:52.2 |
9:56 |
46 |
1520 |
Levi Shelton (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
20:07.3 |
10:04 |
47 |
1643 |
R D |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
20:28.3 |
10:14 |
48 |
1554 |
Geronmio Najera (7) |
Uvalde |
20:32.5 |
10:16 |
49 |
1547 |
Isaiah Sandoval (5) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
20:45.3 |
10:23 |
50 |
1549 |
Gabriel Garza (7) |
St. Matthew School |
20:50.6 |
10:25 |
51 |
1524 |
Angel Gonzalez (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
21:00.6 |
10:30 |
52 |
1548 |
Will Drouillard (6) |
St. Matthew School |
21:12.2 |
10:36 |
53 |
1503 |
Dareon Vasquez (7) |
La Pryor |
21:16.1 |
10:38 |
54 |
1516 |
Kingston Miller (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
21:35.1 |
10:48 |
55 |
1506 |
Gavin Fincher (7) |
Loma Alta |
21:56.8 |
10:58 |
56 |
1509 |
Jonas Perez (7) |
Loma Alta |
21:59.0 |
11:00 |
57 |
1522 |
Arturo Aranda (7) |
Memorial Jr High |
22:09.0 |
11:05 |
58 |
1495 |
Ace Valdez (7) |
Dilley |
22:29.3 |
11:15 |
59 |
1500 |
Caleb Wall (6) |
First Baptist MS (UC) |
22:54.0 |
11:27 |
60 |
1534 |
Jaren Gomez (6) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
23:06.0 |
11:33 |
61 |
1535 |
Mack Post (5) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
23:18.5 |
11:39 |
62 |
1512 |
Ostander David (7) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
23:26.3 |
11:43 |
63 |
1640 |
F J |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
24:19.8 |
12:10 |
64 |
1488 |
Alexander Perez (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
40:15.5 |
20:08 |
65 |
1486 |
Abraham Garcia (7) |
Del Rio Middle School |
47:01.8 |
23:31 |
Go to Top |
8th Grade Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1608 |
Fulgencio Rodriguez (8) |
Poteet |
12:15.0 |
6:08 |
2 |
1564 |
Jacob Kitson (8) |
Cole MS |
12:24.7 |
6:12 |
3 |
1562 |
Jordan Balderas (8) |
Brackettville Brackett |
12:30.1 |
6:15 |
4 |
1636 |
R R |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
12:44.8 |
6:22 |
5 |
1558 |
Ian Lopez (6) |
Basis |
12:58.8 |
6:29 |
6 |
1565 |
Mateus Ogden (8) |
Cole MS |
12:59.5 |
6:30 |
7 |
1572 |
Alfredo Gallegos (8) |
Crystal City |
13:05.0 |
6:33 |
8 |
1582 |
Eleazar Aguilar (8) |
Dilley |
13:14.4 |
6:37 |
9 |
1573 |
Logan Hernandez (8) |
Crystal City |
13:17.5 |
6:39 |
10 |
1622 |
Thomas Murray (7) |
St. Matthew School |
13:19.6 |
6:40 |
11 |
1624 |
Carter Crow (8) |
Uvalde |
13:23.8 |
6:42 |
12 |
1581 |
Jacob Smith (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
13:35.0 |
6:48 |
13 |
1566 |
Deacon Stull (8) |
Cole MS |
13:38.0 |
6:49 |
14 |
1559 |
Frank Lucci (8) |
Basis |
13:53.6 |
6:57 |
15 |
1585 |
Brazos Viesca (8) |
Dilley |
14:05.2 |
7:03 |
16 |
1567 |
Marco Benavidez (8) |
Cotulla |
14:20.6 |
7:10 |
17 |
1623 |
Luke Wurzbach (8) |
St. Matthew School |
14:20.6 |
7:10 |
18 |
1598 |
Landen Ostrander (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
14:30.0 |
7:15 |
19 |
1568 |
Paul Gonzalez (8) |
Cotulla |
14:31.7 |
7:16 |
20 |
1618 |
Cai Garza (7) |
St. Matthew School |
14:48.1 |
7:24 |
21 |
1620 |
Cooper Gustafson (6) |
St. Matthew School |
15:03.9 |
7:32 |
22 |
1579 |
Alejandro Martinez (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
15:07.2 |
7:34 |
23 |
1592 |
Jacob Shirvanian (8) |
Loma Alta |
15:10.7 |
7:35 |
24 |
1560 |
Lucas Orme (8) |
Basis |
15:11.5 |
7:36 |
25 |
1586 |
Clayton Barron (8) |
Loma Alta |
15:28.7 |
7:44 |
26 |
1595 |
Joseph Haby (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:29.3 |
7:45 |
27 |
1637 |
J M |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
15:30.6 |
7:45 |
28 |
1570 |
Samuel Ricker (8) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
15:47.8 |
7:54 |
29 |
1616 |
Brady Maverick (8) |
St. Luke's Episcopal School |
15:52.5 |
7:56 |
30 |
1599 |
Brae Robertson (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
15:57.9 |
7:59 |
31 |
1607 |
Ayden Rodriguez |
Pearsall |
16:00.2 |
8:00 |
32 |
1603 |
Alexandro Wheeler (8) |
Memorial Jr High |
16:24.5 |
8:12 |
33 |
1571 |
Nate Willson (8) |
Crestmont Christian Prep |
16:29.1 |
8:15 |
34 |
1580 |
Kevin Olveda (8) |
Del Rio Middle School |
16:39.9 |
8:20 |
35 |
1594 |
Conner Haby (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
16:41.2 |
8:21 |
36 |
1597 |
Sean Kemp (8) |
Medina Valley Middle School |
16:45.1 |
8:23 |
37 |
1617 |
Ben Drouillard (8) |
St. Matthew School |
16:56.9 |
8:28 |
38 |
1577 |
Wyatt Schlort |
D'Hanis |
17:42.0 |
8:51 |
39 |
1638 |
P S |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
17:55.3 |
8:58 |
40 |
1584 |
Jaycob Garcia (8) |
Dilley |
17:59.6 |
9:00 |
41 |
1583 |
Harlen Elizondo (8) |
Dilley |
18:02.9 |
9:01 |
42 |
1574 |
Mario Quevedo (8) |
Crystal City |
18:05.9 |
9:03 |
43 |
1575 |
Jackson Cross |
D'Hanis |
18:22.9 |
9:11 |
44 |
1589 |
Jaydn Harris (8) |
Loma Alta |
18:36.6 |
9:18 |
45 |
1587 |
Elijah Campos (8) |
Loma Alta |
18:40.4 |
9:20 |
46 |
1576 |
Xavier Gonzeles |
D'Hanis |
18:41.1 |
9:21 |
47 |
1621 |
Gabriel Krupka (8) |
St. Matthew School |
18:58.0 |
9:29 |
48 |
1634 |
M R |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
19:21.2 |
9:41 |
49 |
1557 |
Devansh Lehenbauer (8) |
Basis |
19:23.2 |
9:42 |
50 |
1605 |
Jireh Gomez (8) |
Northwest Hills Christian Scho |
19:35.9 |
9:48 |
51 |
1588 |
Andrew Garcia (8) |
Loma Alta |
20:57.1 |
10:29 |
52 |
1590 |
Mateo Hernandez (8) |
Loma Alta |
21:41.7 |
10:51 |
53 |
1639 |
J S |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
22:19.6 |
11:10 |
54 |
1569 |
Jose Vela (8) |
Cotulla |
22:56.4 |
11:28 |
55 |
1635 |
K P |
Eagle Pass Junior High |
23:20.3 |
11:40 |
56 |
1604 |
Javan Penniman (9) |
New Braunfels Christian |
42:05.7 |
21:03 |