UIL Region IV Cross Country Championship
10/29/16
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
4A Girls 4A Boys 5A Girls 5A Boys 6A Girls 6A Boys 1A Girls 1A Boys 2A Girls 2A Boys 3A Girls 3A Boys
4A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1168 Tina Sierra (12) La Feria 12:04.3 6:02
2 1169 Dariana Vasquez (9) La Feria 12:04.9 6:02
3 185 Ashlyn Persyn (10) Bandera 12:07.3 6:04
4 1694 Lizbett Rivera (11) Progreso 12:15.7 6:08
5 183 Alia Henderson (11) Bandera 12:16.0 6:08
6 1765 Cindy Sanchez (12) Robstown 12:16.4 6:08
7 1747 Jazaline Ayala (9) Rio Hondo 12:17.1 6:09
8 248 Jamie Delatorre (11) Bellville 12:17.8 6:09
9 1748 Jasmine Rangel (10) Rio Hondo 12:18.5 6:09
10 1049 Clarissa Dominguez (10) Hondo 12:18.8 6:09
11 1498 Scotlyn Lowe (10) Needville 12:22.1 6:11
12 308 Emma Stauber (10) Boerne 12:23.0 6:12
13 305 Anahi Ibarra (10) Boerne 12:25.5 6:13
14 180 Sandy Clarkin (11) Bandera 12:27.7 6:14
15 1304 Maria Godina (12) Lytle 12:29.0 6:15
16 909 Ivy Kohl (10) Geronimo Navarro 12:30.0 6:15
17 1301 Clarissa Cantu (10) Lytle 12:31.1 6:16
18 1572 Brianna Moreno (9) Pearsall 12:34.4 6:17
19 985 Valerie Guetierrez (11) Grulla 12:34.9 6:17
20 187 Caitlin Thrasher (9) Bandera 12:36.9 6:18
21 186 Kaitlyn Rodriguez (12) Bandera 12:38.9 6:19
22 934 Veronica Moreno (9) Gonzales 12:39.0 6:20
23 2411 Elizabeth Kimble (10) Zapata 12:41.1 6:21
24 844 Bethany Kendrick (10) Fredericksburg 12:45.5 6:23
25 1051 Isabel Aldape (12) Ingleside 12:45.8 6:23
26 311 Paige Wesch (9) Boerne 12:47.8 6:24
27 845 Lauren Kennedy (9) Fredericksburg 12:48.8 6:24
28 184 Abbey MacMillan (11) Bandera 12:49.2 6:25
29 928 Romy Cantu Gonzales 12:49.6 6:25
30 1053 Jordan Blanton (11) Ingleside 12:51.6 6:26
31 984 Kaylyn De la Rosa (10) Grulla 12:51.8 6:26
32 1167 Analiza Rodriguez (9) La Feria 12:53.0 6:27
33 1166 Briana Reyes (10) La Feria 12:53.3 6:27
34 83 Anyssa Corpus (9) Aransas Pass 12:56.0 6:28
35 850 Clarissa Sanchez (12) Fredericksburg 12:56.1 6:28
36 1052 Alex Barrientez (12) Ingleside 13:01.6 6:31
37 847 Nicole Penick (12) Fredericksburg 13:04.6 6:32
38 182 Salma Gutierrez (10) Bandera 13:05.7 6:33
39 578 Maria Murillo (10) Devine 13:06.3 6:33
40 1497 Madison Krause (9) Needville 13:06.3 6:33
41 851 Julissa Sanchez (9) Fredericksburg 13:06.7 6:33
42 1170 Katrina Villarreal (9) La Feria 13:07.8 6:34
43 1054 Sydney Preston (11) Ingleside 13:07.9 6:34
44 1214 Isabel De La Fuente (12) La Vernia 13:09.1 6:35
45 931 Haley Garza (11) Gonzales 13:09.3 6:35
46 309 Katie Tehas (9) Boerne 13:09.9 6:35
47 1658 Jasmine Oliva (11) Poteet 13:12.0 6:36
48 1026 Alyssa De La Garza (9) Hidalgo 13:13.4 6:37
49 2414 Abby Zuniga (12) Zapata 13:13.9 6:37
50 439 Hunter Gest (10) Carrizo Springs 13:14.2 6:37
51 1656 Bianca Haynes (10) Poteet 13:18.4 6:39
52 1057 Olivia Weatherly (9) Ingleside 13:18.9 6:39
53 1634 Ava Gomez (11) Port Isabel 13:19.3 6:40
54 1216 Kaitlyn Klepac (9) La Vernia 13:19.9 6:40
55 1496 Jordan Holub (9) Needville 13:20.1 6:40
56 1655 Alina Escamilla (11) Poteet 13:22.6 6:41
57 1557 Leanna Salazar (10) Orange Grove 13:24.9 6:42
58 870 Kayla Nieto (11) Freeport Brazosport 13:26.1 6:43
59 1608 Madelyn Bird (9) Pleasanton 13:27.0 6:44
60 252 Berenice Leon (10) Bellville 13:28.7 6:44
61 1163 Esmeralda Cortez (11) La Feria 13:29.2 6:45
62 581 Jasmine Stricker (11) Devine 13:29.8 6:45
63 927 Krystalynn Buesing (9) Gonzales 13:30.6 6:45
64 583 Abby Whitaker (11) Devine 13:30.9 6:45
65 1613 Ayanna Oltivero (11) Pleasanton 13:31.1 6:46
66 369 Janelle Perry (12) Brookshire Royal 13:33.4 6:47
67 988 Samantha Salinas (12) Grulla 13:33.4 6:47
68 2407 Sonia Garcia (11) Zapata 13:33.4 6:47
69 983 Chelsey Castillo (9) Grulla 13:34.0 6:47
70 2367 Avery Biggers (10) Wimberley 13:35.4 6:48
71 1660 Emily Zavala (10) Poteet 13:36.3 6:48
72 438 Yanel Garza (9) Carrizo Springs 13:37.2 6:49
73 241 Natalie Rivas (12) Beeville Jones 13:40.9 6:50
74 306 Kortni Langlinais (12) Boerne 13:41.4 6:51
75 440 Destiny Medina (10) Carrizo Springs 13:41.5 6:51
76 989 Cristina Vela (9) Grulla 13:41.7 6:51
77 442 Adamari Sanchez (12) Carrizo Springs 13:41.8 6:51
78 543 Joanna Arredondo (11) Crystal City 13:42.0 6:51
79 1612 Kinsley Moore (10) Pleasanton 13:42.8 6:51
80 852 Mia Torres (10) Fredericksburg 13:42.9 6:51
81 2247 Katelyn Hilton (10) Sweeny 13:44.0 6:52
82 580 Grace Singleton (10) Devine 13:44.0 6:52
83 1217 Allison Newberg (10) La Vernia 13:44.1 6:52
84 2369 Katy Heldstab (10) Wimberley 13:44.5 6:52
85 929 Maura Garcia (10) Gonzales 13:44.7 6:52
86 2370 Ellie Hovre (9) Wimberley 13:44.9 6:52
87 848 Jennifer Ramirez (9) Fredericksburg 13:45.5 6:53
88 303 Natalie Armstrong (12) Boerne 13:46.6 6:53
89 987 Denise Rodriguez (9) Grulla 13:46.7 6:53
90 2371 Lillie Hovre (9) Wimberley 13:47.3 6:54
91 436 Isel Garza (9) Carrizo Springs 13:52.1 6:56
92 1762 Kaitlynn Gonzalez (9) Robstown 13:52.2 6:56
93 1654 Briana Alvarado (10) Poteet 13:53.3 6:57
94 2410 Mariela Hernandez (12) Zapata 13:53.6 6:57
95 1766 Stephanie Sanchez (12) Robstown 13:54.2 6:57
96 310 Sophia Waters (10) Boerne 13:54.3 6:57
97 577 Espi Mendoza (9) Devine 13:55.2 6:58
98 2413 Briana Verdiguel (12) Zapata 13:55.9 6:58
99 1759 Angela Esparza (9) Robstown 13:56.4 6:58
100 935 Hannah Rowland (11) Gonzales 13:58.2 6:59
101 1760 Tori Flores (11) Robstown 13:58.3 6:59
102 1303 Tara Fraga (12) Lytle 13:59.9 7:00
103 1495 Nikki Eversole (11) Needville 14:01.2 7:01
104 2368 Caroline Biggers (12) Wimberley 14:02.2 7:01
105 1055 Jolyssa Suniga (9) Ingleside 14:05.9 7:03
106 2373 Ashlynn Zachgo-Peterson (10) Wimberley 14:08.6 7:04
107 1494 Bridgette Duty (12) Needville 14:09.5 7:05
108 1607 Jennifer Balentine (10) Pleasanton 14:09.6 7:05
109 584 Victoria Whitaker (9) Devine 14:09.9 7:05
110 1056 Micheala Veselka (12) Ingleside 14:11.4 7:06
111 2409 Jenicia Guevara (12) Zapata 14:13.1 7:07
112 1614 Messiah San Miguel (10) Pleasanton 14:14.8 7:07
113 735 Celeste Herrera (10) El Campo 14:15.1 7:08
114 1757 Sanchez Britanny (9) Robstown 14:16.4 7:08
115 1764 Briana Rendon (12) Robstown 14:16.7 7:08
116 1213 Carolina De La Fuente (9) La Vernia 14:17.5 7:09
117 441 Andrea Saenz (10) Carrizo Springs 14:18.5 7:09
118 251 Nancy Herr (10) Bellville 14:20.2 7:10
119 2195 Porsche Ramos (9) Somerset 14:21.0 7:11
120 2408 Kaelynn Gonzalez (9) Zapata 14:23.4 7:12
121 2246 Meghan Anderson (11) Sweeny 14:24.4 7:12
122 932 Maraia Mathis Gonzales 14:27.4 7:14
123 437 Stephanie Garza (10) Carrizo Springs 14:27.8 7:14
124 2235 Diana Gonzalez (11) Stafford 14:28.1 7:14
125 1657 Miranda Mancha (10) Poteet 14:31.0 7:16
126 737 Taylor King (10) El Campo 14:32.0 7:16
127 2360 Caroline Garza (11) Wharton 14:32.5 7:16
128 579 Alexis Shook (10) Devine 14:32.8 7:16
129 1609 Ashley Huizar (12) Pleasanton 14:34.3 7:17
130 986 Marlynn Pompa Gutierrez (9) Grulla 14:36.0 7:18
131 2355 Sophie Galvan (10) West Columbia Columbia 14:39.6 7:20
132 233 Brittany Jenkins Bay City 14:39.9 7:20
133 741 Sierra Rodriguez (10) El Campo 14:40.8 7:20
134 1218 Jessica Schroeder (11) La Vernia 14:42.1 7:21
135 1499 Athena Parkin (9) Needville 14:42.8 7:21
136 1215 Annie Dirks (11) La Vernia 14:43.5 7:22
137 2133 Vanessa Villagomez (11) Sealy 14:44.1 7:22
138 743 Cesila Trejo (12) El Campo 14:45.8 7:23
139 460 Terri Neuendorff Columbus 14:46.9 7:23
140 1219 Belle Skaggs (10) La Vernia 14:48.0 7:24
141 867 Rosa Meza (12) Freeport Brazosport 14:52.6 7:26
142 1659 Ramirez Tara (10) Poteet 15:01.6 7:31
143 1610 Megan Huizar (11) Pleasanton 15:03.1 7:32
144 82 Victoria Castillo (10) Aransas Pass 15:03.7 7:32
145 87 Aleecia Savla (10) Aransas Pass 15:05.7 7:33
146 1492 Emily Blackard (12) Needville 15:06.6 7:33
147 2357 Kaegan Sims-Marast (10) West Columbia Columbia 15:09.5 7:35
148 253 Kristina Swonke (12) Bellville 15:12.0 7:36
149 2130 Trinity Hall (9) Sealy 15:12.5 7:36
150 742 Amber Thurmond (9) El Campo 15:12.8 7:36
151 2128 Haley Coronis (11) Sealy 15:14.3 7:37
152 1165 Kayla Lowe (10) La Feria 15:15.0 7:38
153 2358 Taylor Ward (11) West Columbia Columbia 15:16.7 7:38
154 84 Yasmine Cribb (11) Aransas Pass 15:19.5 7:40
155 2129 Celest Garcia (10) Sealy 15:20.1 7:40
156 1302 Monique Covarrubias (10) Lytle 15:38.8 7:49
157 739 Ana Lopez (10) El Campo 15:49.3 7:55
158 869 Abigail Muraira (10) Freeport Brazosport 15:50.0 7:55
159 254 Taylor Winch (10) Bellville 15:50.8 7:55
160 81 Saya Brown (9) Aransas Pass 15:50.8 7:55
161 250 Yoshi Guerrero (10) Bellville 15:57.0 7:59
162 871 Magdalena Rodriguez (9) Freeport Brazosport 15:59.6 8:00
163 863 Gabriela Gabaldon (11) Freeport Brazosport 16:03.2 8:02
164 249 Ashley El-Kasih (10) Bellville 16:08.1 8:04
165 1305 Lauren Gomez (11) Lytle 16:13.6 8:07
166 864 Carmen Gomez (10) Freeport Brazosport 16:21.7 8:11
167 86 Kira Gaitan (12) Aransas Pass 16:21.8 8:11
168 2354 Bailey Ford (10) West Columbia Columbia 16:42.6 8:21
169 2356 Briana Hicks (10) West Columbia Columbia 16:48.1 8:24
170 2353 Shelby Fitzgerald (10) West Columbia Columbia 16:48.8 8:24
171 2132 Krissandra Thompson (12) Sealy 16:52.9 8:26
172 2127 Litzy Castenada (10) Sealy 16:59.4 8:30
173 2134 Natasha Ward (11) Sealy 17:04.2 8:32
174 868 Maria Morales (9) Freeport Brazosport 18:11.1 9:06
Go to Top
4A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1225 Aubrey Stewart (12) La Vernia 16:26.4 5:18
2 1697 Everardo Esparza (11) Progreso 16:32.8 5:20
3 1029 Jesus Guerrero (12) Hidalgo 16:37.9 5:22
4 855 Eloy Alvarez (11) Fredericksburg 16:44.0 5:24
5 2138 Colton Gajewski (12) Sealy 16:49.4 5:25
6 1050 Eddie Gutierrez (12) Hondo 16:51.2 5:26
7 317 Arin Kleiner (12) Boerne 16:51.3 5:26
8 1768 Eugene Garza (12) Robstown 16:53.8 5:27
9 1703 Anthony Vasquez (11) Progreso 16:55.2 5:27
10 1695 Omar Anguiano (11) Progreso 16:55.3 5:27
11 444 Rudy Gallegos (11) Carrizo Springs 16:59.0 5:29
12 1178 Reyes Rodriguez (11) La Feria 17:07.0 5:31
13 873 Rivaldo Rios (12) Freeport Brazosport 17:07.6 5:31
14 991 Jesus Rodriguez (11) Grulla 17:16.4 5:34
15 1725 Elijah Perez (11) Raymondville 17:19.7 5:35
16 2376 Craig Huey (11) Wimberley 17:21.1 5:36
17 550 Edward Serna (10) Crystal City 17:21.8 5:36
18 1575 Daniel Carbajal (11) Pearsall 17:22.4 5:36
19 546 Gabriel Magana (11) Crystal City 17:24.0 5:37
20 2379 Joaquin Olmedo (12) Wimberley 17:25.2 5:37
21 910 Frank Barrientez (10) Geronimo Navarro 17:25.4 5:37
22 1222 Tate Gregory (12) La Vernia 17:27.2 5:38
23 861 Ian Kendrick (12) Fredericksburg 17:28.1 5:38
24 1224 Ryel Leija (11) La Vernia 17:30.6 5:39
25 858 Graham Hammond (9) Fredericksburg 17:32.8 5:39
26 1698 Gerardo Gallardo (9) Progreso 17:33.1 5:40
27 194 Jose Gonzalez (12) Bandera 17:33.3 5:40
28 1027 Eduardo Duarte (11) Hidalgo 17:36.3 5:41
29 1315 Justin Sekula (11) Lytle 17:36.5 5:41
30 1221 Bobby Gonzalez (12) La Vernia 17:38.5 5:41
31 1772 Victor Moreno (11) Robstown 17:39.7 5:42
32 1702 Ricardo Salazar (11) Progreso 17:39.9 5:42
33 1034 Pedro Orozco (9) Hidalgo 17:42.6 5:43
34 315 Everett Jesse (12) Boerne 17:45.7 5:44
35 2415 Adan Jonjuitud (9) Zapata 17:46.8 5:44
36 1662 Shane Garcia Poteet 17:49.5 5:45
37 1030 Ricardo Martinez (11) Hidalgo 17:52.9 5:46
38 2137 Henry Brown (12) Sealy 17:53.3 5:46
39 1558 Jake Trevino (10) Orange Grove 17:55.1 5:47
40 2175 Joseph Mejias (10) Sinton 17:56.5 5:47
41 1311 Isaiah Gomez (11) Lytle 17:56.5 5:47
42 552 Pedro Tapia (10) Crystal City 17:56.7 5:47
43 1507 Ethan Sury (12) Needville 17:56.8 5:47
44 1172 Mario Aleman (11) La Feria 17:57.0 5:47
45 1220 Landon Collins (10) La Vernia 17:57.5 5:47
46 1578 Devin Robles (10) Pearsall 17:58.0 5:48
47 1574 Adrian Anzua (11) Pearsall 17:59.9 5:48
48 318 Carlos Romero (9) Boerne 18:00.0 5:48
49 1223 Joshua Krueger (11) La Vernia 18:00.4 5:48
50 2135 Blake Alvarado (12) Sealy 18:00.8 5:48
51 1704 Jonathan Vega (9) Progreso 18:01.7 5:49
52 1316 Carlos Tamayo (9) Lytle 18:09.2 5:51
53 1508 David Triller (11) Needville 18:09.7 5:51
54 1785 Charles Potter (11) Rockport-Fulton 18:11.1 5:52
55 1177 Curtis Rodriguez (10) La Feria 18:11.2 5:52
56 316 David Keith (10) Boerne 18:11.2 5:52
57 314 Ben Caudill (11) Boerne 18:12.7 5:52
58 242 Marco Escamilla (12) Beeville Jones 18:15.3 5:53
59 313 Josh Boerner (12) Boerne 18:15.6 5:53
60 1063 Cobe Reeves (10) Ingleside 18:16.3 5:54
61 443 Braeden Cardenas (9) Carrizo Springs 18:16.3 5:54
62 857 Lorenzo Garcia (9) Fredericksburg 18:16.6 5:54
63 1783 Jacob Krupa (10) Rockport-Fulton 18:16.6 5:54
64 1782 Donald Isom (11) Rockport-Fulton 18:18.1 5:54
65 193 Michael Gonzales (11) Bandera 18:18.4 5:54
66 856 Jose DeLosReyesDeLaFuente (11) Fredericksburg 18:18.4 5:54
67 545 Juan Jose Hernandez (9) Crystal City 18:19.9 5:55
68 1503 Brandon Pollard (9) Needville 18:20.6 5:55
69 1180 Juan Villeda (9) La Feria 18:20.6 5:55
70 1174 Anthony Cepeda (9) La Feria 18:21.4 5:55
71 1770 Jaime Lauriano (11) Robstown 18:22.1 5:55
72 1314 Joshua Montes (10) Lytle 18:22.8 5:55
73 374 Ariel Perez (11) Brookshire Royal 18:23.0 5:56
74 190 Zeke Collazo (12) Bandera 18:23.5 5:56
75 1028 Daniel Gonzalez (12) Hidalgo 18:23.8 5:56
76 1173 Santos Botello (9) La Feria 18:23.8 5:56
77 1779 Joel Gonzalez (9) Rockport-Fulton 18:25.2 5:56
78 2363 Juan Guerrero (11) Wharton 18:26.4 5:57
79 553 Moses Ybarra (10) Crystal City 18:27.4 5:57
80 859 Cole Jenschke (12) Fredericksburg 18:30.3 5:58
81 1032 Joshua Morales (11) Hidalgo 18:31.7 5:58
82 312 Nathan Bain (9) Boerne 18:32.7 5:59
83 1769 Ruben Garza (11) Robstown 18:33.4 5:59
84 2140 Jose Hernandez (10) Sealy 18:34.5 5:59
85 1317 Paul Tomlinson (10) Lytle 18:34.8 5:59
86 1661 Juan Benites Poteet 18:38.4 6:01
87 942 Keisey Ramirez Gonzales 18:38.6 6:01
88 1035 Anthony Williams (12) Hidalgo 18:43.9 6:02
89 195 Aidan Keane (12) Bandera 18:44.6 6:03
90 551 Jose Manuel Soria (11) Crystal City 18:49.1 6:04
91 1509 Brandon Wied (12) Needville 18:49.5 6:04
92 1312 Edson Hernandez (11) Lytle 18:50.0 6:05
93 373 Humberto Mares (9) Brookshire Royal 18:50.7 6:05
94 585 Andy Tovar (12) Devine 18:51.7 6:05
95 1309 Joshua Gamboa (11) Lytle 18:51.8 6:05
96 1064 Bobby Solsberry (10) Ingleside 18:52.4 6:05
97 1615 Raymond Delgado (11) Pleasanton 18:53.1 6:05
98 2359 Josh Smith (12) West Columbia Columbia 18:53.4 6:05
99 240 Alexander Villarreal (11) Bay City 18:53.7 6:05
100 238 Gabriel Vargas (11) Bay City 18:54.8 6:06
101 372 Gilberto Lopez (12) Brookshire Royal 18:55.5 6:06
102 1700 Oziel Jaramillo (12) Progreso 18:56.2 6:06
103 2374 Blake Baker (9) Wimberley 18:56.6 6:06
104 1767 Rosendo Del Rio (12) Robstown 19:00.6 6:08
105 1664 Aiden Pansza Poteet 19:01.0 6:08
106 1784 Alex Parker (12) Rockport-Fulton 19:02.4 6:08
107 1573 Joey Amaya (9) Pearsall 19:03.8 6:09
108 1226 John Wolf (10) La Vernia 19:03.9 6:09
109 1663 Garcia Joe (11) Poteet 19:04.4 6:09
110 1579 Kristian Vasquez (9) Pearsall 19:06.0 6:10
111 1775 Alvaro X. Pena (12) Robstown 19:09.3 6:11
112 854 Alex (Jorge) Alvarado (9) Fredericksburg 19:11.0 6:11
113 2381 Jack Willoughby (11) Wimberley 19:13.0 6:12
114 191 Dimitri Garcia (10) Bandera 19:14.0 6:12
115 1665 Thomas Salas Poteet 19:15.9 6:13
116 939 Antonio Hernandez (9) Gonzales 19:16.0 6:13
117 2250 Wendall Mackey (10) Sweeny 19:16.6 6:13
118 243 Ryan Garcia (9) Beeville Jones 19:18.9 6:14
119 544 Emanuel Contreras (10) Crystal City 19:21.0 6:15
120 192 Tanner Gibson (12) Bandera 19:21.1 6:15
121 235 Arturo Arellano (12) Bay City 19:21.9 6:15
122 2251 Wes Parker (9) Sweeny 19:22.4 6:15
123 1667 Clirim Xhemaili Poteet 19:24.6 6:15
124 1175 Octavio Contreras (10) La Feria 19:26.5 6:16
125 1781 Jakob Guerrero (12) Rockport-Fulton 19:32.1 6:18
126 872 Miguel Champ (10) Freeport Brazosport 19:34.6 6:19
127 941 Angel Pizano Gonzales 19:35.1 6:19
128 1505 Matthew Riley (11) Needville 19:42.0 6:21
129 239 Ramiro Vera (9) Bay City 19:46.0 6:23
130 1786 Jody Sims (12) Rockport-Fulton 19:47.4 6:23
131 1062 Japheth Martinez (10) Ingleside 19:48.1 6:23
132 2377 Ben McLemore (10) Wimberley 19:51.7 6:24
133 2139 James Gassiott (9) Sealy 19:52.5 6:25
134 2362 Jose Gomez (10) Wharton 19:53.2 6:25
135 944 Anthony Veliz Gonzales 19:55.5 6:25
136 102 James Nkurunziza (11) Austin Eastside 19:56.5 6:26
137 2378 Griffin Neal (9) Wimberley 19:57.0 6:26
138 1060 Salvador Gallardo (10) Ingleside 19:58.6 6:26
139 247 Dylan Zertuche (11) Beeville Jones 20:01.7 6:27
140 1065 Alec Vasquez (11) Ingleside 20:07.4 6:29
141 1501 Eric Cleto (10) Needville 20:07.7 6:29
142 554 Will Green (9) Cuero 20:10.8 6:30
143 2365 Francisco Rodriguez (11) Wharton 20:12.6 6:31
144 2253 Tyler Taylor (11) Sweeny 20:13.1 6:31
145 371 Isaac Castro (12) Brookshire Royal 20:13.8 6:31
146 943 Suriel Rangel Gonzales 20:19.2 6:33
147 938 Fabian Cardoza (12) Gonzales 20:21.3 6:34
148 1776 Brandon Zamora (12) Robstown 20:22.8 6:34
149 2364 Devyn Hayes (11) Wharton 20:25.4 6:35
150 1577 Tomas Mata (12) Pearsall 20:26.8 6:35
151 237 Alejandro Murillo (10) Bay City 20:32.7 6:37
152 2375 Preston Cranford (11) Wimberley 20:36.7 6:39
153 1061 Daniel Galvan (10) Ingleside 20:38.7 6:39
154 236 Zane Havel (10) Bay City 20:40.5 6:40
155 1576 Johniven Lucio (9) Pearsall 20:40.6 6:40
156 2199 Ivan Ramos (9) Somerset 20:40.8 6:40
157 234 Carlos Aguirre (10) Bay City 20:40.9 6:40
158 1502 Daniel Kluttz (10) Needville 20:41.0 6:40
159 2196 Jude Barerra (9) Somerset 20:49.5 6:43
160 2252 Ayden Reese (10) Sweeny 20:53.7 6:44
161 2136 Jesus Barroso (11) Sealy 21:05.0 6:48
162 2249 Tyler Jones (12) Sweeny 21:05.5 6:48
163 940 Juan Jordan (11) Gonzales 21:10.1 6:50
164 370 Ari Arrequin (10) Brookshire Royal 21:10.5 6:50
165 2141 Logan Shoemaker (12) Sealy 21:13.2 6:51
166 2200 James Sanchez (12) Somerset 21:23.8 6:54
167 244 Eyan Kelly (10) Beeville Jones 21:28.9 6:55
168 245 Peter Pint (10) Beeville Jones 21:31.4 6:56
169 2197 Jose Herrera (10) Somerset 21:32.3 6:57
170 1666 David Sandoval Poteet 21:39.8 6:59
171 2248 Johnny Covington (11) Sweeny 21:48.5 7:02
172 189 Alex Cardenas (11) Bandera 21:50.1 7:03
173 2361 Reggie Ephran (11) Wharton 22:26.4 7:14
174 2201 Christian Sandoval (11) Somerset 22:51.9 7:22
Go to Top
5A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1233 Abril Escamilla (12) Laredo Martin 19:21.9 6:15
2 324 Anna Norman (12) Boerne Champion 19:32.0 6:18
3 326 Kelsie Vicnair (9) Boerne Champion 19:32.0 6:18
4 696 Haley Villalpando (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:32.0 6:18
5 488 Brooke Barrington (11) Corpus Christi Calallen 19:33.9 6:18
6 648 Sydney Cole (12) Dripping Springs 19:35.1 6:19
7 2299 Mabel Fowler (12) Uvalde 19:36.1 6:19
8 490 Jolyssa Cortez (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:37.4 6:20
9 2148 Yanelly Garza (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:39.1 6:20
10 1322 Ambrie Lizcano (9) Marble Falls 19:39.8 6:20
11 510 Madison Bennett (9) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 19:47.0 6:23
12 1891 Avalon Munoz (9) San Antonio Edison 19:53.0 6:25
13 692 Leslie Alvarado (12) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:56.7 6:26
14 1114 Paige Butler (10) Kerrville Tivy 19:58.0 6:26
15 626 Jennifer Chacon (11) Donna North 19:59.0 6:27
16 1885 Felisha Bocanerga (9) San Antonio Edison 20:07.9 6:29
17 514 Franchesca Gatlin (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:07.9 6:29
18 320 Erin Briley (10) Boerne Champion 20:08.1 6:30
19 489 Jolea Cortez (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:08.6 6:30
20 1115 Chloe Pena (10) Kerrville Tivy 20:13.2 6:31
21 980 Beyonce Hernandez (9) Gregory-Portland 20:16.0 6:32
22 1441 Samantha Guerrero (10) Mission Sharyland 20:21.7 6:34
23 1321 Jaden Johnson (9) Marble Falls 20:27.7 6:36
24 1439 Valeria Diaz (11) Mission Sharyland 20:28.2 6:36
25 518 Michaela Vanarsdol (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:32.7 6:37
26 2151 Ana Hernandez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 20:33.1 6:38
27 1591 Ashley Arteaga (12) Pharr Valley View 20:34.9 6:38
28 829 Grace Moy (10) Floresville 20:36.1 6:39
29 1234 Samantha Gonzalez (9) Laredo Martin 20:37.9 6:39
30 498 Ciara Martinez (9) Corpus Christi King 20:38.3 6:39
31 647 Aubrie Caldwell (10) Dripping Springs 20:38.8 6:39
32 2143 Brianna Steans (9) Seguin 20:50.1 6:43
33 508 Raquel Estrada (10) Corpus Christi Miller 20:52.3 6:44
34 652 Madeline McCraw (10) Dripping Springs 20:54.3 6:45
35 646 Sydney Burtch (11) Dripping Springs 20:54.6 6:45
36 2298 Kayden Carrasco (9) Uvalde 20:56.5 6:45
37 517 Miranda Reyes (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:57.2 6:45
38 1318 Kim Boni (12) Marble Falls 20:57.2 6:45
39 494 Kendall Smith (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:57.6 6:45
40 2301 Chelsy Moreno (10) Uvalde 20:57.8 6:45
41 690 Kelly Aguinaga (12) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 21:00.5 6:46
42 321 Reese Burkey (9) Boerne Champion 21:01.0 6:47
43 91 Gracie Jackson (10) Austin 21:01.0 6:47
44 975 Audra Clute (10) Gregory-Portland 21:03.7 6:47
45 1593 Nicole De La Garza (10) Pharr Valley View 21:03.9 6:47
46 645 Emeline Arnold (10) Dripping Springs 21:04.6 6:48
47 1444 Maria Gonzalez (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 21:05.5 6:48
48 1327 Daijah Torns (9) Marble Falls 21:05.8 6:48
49 2145 Nydia De la Garza (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:06.2 6:48
50 1597 Giovanna Ventura (11) Pharr Valley View 21:06.4 6:48
51 1729 Imani Williams (12) Richmond Foster 21:06.7 6:48
52 90 Emily Grecco (9) Austin 21:10.6 6:50
53 2149 Arianna Gomez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:10.8 6:50
54 649 Camille Corona (10) Dripping Springs 21:16.3 6:52
55 1887 Litzy Flores (11) San Antonio Edison 21:17.0 6:52
56 1894 Briana Vargas (9) San Antonio Edison 21:18.7 6:52
57 1642 Remington Parker (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 21:18.8 6:52
58 327 Hadley Wilfong (12) Boerne Champion 21:21.4 6:53
59 2153 Maria Varela (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:24.5 6:54
60 515 Alexa Medellin (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:26.0 6:55
61 632 Griselda Juarez (11) Donna North 21:27.5 6:55
62 1440 Andrea Gallardo (9) Mission Sharyland 21:35.9 6:58
63 1325 Ashley Rios (9) Marble Falls 21:36.8 6:58
64 653 Alyssa Schroeder (12) Dripping Springs 21:40.4 6:59
65 982 Ella Standley (10) Gregory-Portland 21:41.3 7:00
66 1886 Eryn Estrada (11) San Antonio Edison 21:41.5 7:00
67 1592 Karen Cruz (11) Pharr Valley View 21:42.3 7:00
68 691 Ashley Alvarado (12) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 21:44.8 7:01
69 94 Gillean McIntyre (9) Austin 21:45.5 7:01
70 1890 Angelica Guerrero (10) San Antonio Edison 21:45.8 7:01
71 2147 Brianna Garcia (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 21:46.8 7:01
72 1443 Deliah Vega (9) Mission Sharyland 21:48.7 7:02
73 1320 Sydney Gibson (12) Marble Falls 21:51.2 7:03
74 406 Megan Villelda (11) Brownsville Pace 21:54.2 7:04
75 323 Ashlynn Fulgham (9) Boerne Champion 21:54.3 7:04
76 2302 Giselle Rivera (10) Uvalde 21:57.8 7:05
77 1905 Tessa Ochoa (12) San Antonio Harlandale 21:58.3 7:05
78 826 Priscella Flores (12) Floresville 21:58.3 7:05
79 1445 Nyla Vela (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 21:58.4 7:05
80 1825 Jacqueline Cardenas (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 21:58.6 7:05
81 92 Ella Jameson (11) Austin 21:58.9 7:05
82 52 Olivia Griesmer (10) Ann Richards School 22:00.2 7:06
83 496 Chloe Kelsey (11) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 22:00.4 7:06
84 1908 Jochelle Cardenas (11) San Antonio Highlands 22:01.8 7:06
85 1911 Tyranae Houston-Carter (12) San Antonio Highlands 22:02.9 7:06
86 2304 Katelyn Roman (11) Uvalde 22:04.6 7:07
87 1324 Berkley Powell (10) Marble Falls 22:05.2 7:07
88 1828 Erika Pina (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:05.3 7:07
89 631 Aylin Huerta (0) Donna North 22:06.2 7:08
90 516 Makaylah Reyes (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:06.8 7:08
91 1637 McKayla Cortez (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 22:08.0 7:08
92 1892 Gabriela Renteria (11) San Antonio Edison 22:08.6 7:08
93 493 Jasmine Schilling (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:10.9 7:09
94 106 Suzanna Metcalf (11) Austin Johnson 22:11.4 7:09
95 1964 Jenelle Morales (10) San Antonio Lanier 22:12.0 7:10
96 32 Caitlynne Carroll (11) Angleton 22:13.5 7:10
97 492 Amanda Robles (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:14.8 7:10
98 1438 ILiana Cantu (12) Mission Sharyland 22:14.9 7:10
99 825 Alyssa Chester (9) Floresville 22:16.9 7:11
100 1907 Cierra Caldera-Nolasco (11) San Antonio Highlands 22:17.2 7:11
101 50 Willow Dalehite (11) Ann Richards School 22:18.5 7:12
102 55 Anne Katula (9) Ann Richards School 22:19.1 7:12
103 104 Dayln Gillentine (12) Austin Johnson 22:19.6 7:12
104 1596 Analy Ramirez (11) Pharr Valley View 22:20.0 7:12
105 2000 Kabrina Ochoa-Cano (10) San Antonio Southside 22:22.2 7:13
106 695 Marisol Segovia (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 22:25.4 7:14
107 2152 Cristina Hernandez (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 22:27.4 7:15
108 979 Ashley Harrison (10) Gregory-Portland 22:28.0 7:15
109 1826 Ingrid Castaneda (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:28.2 7:15
110 978 Averie Griffith (10) Gregory-Portland 22:32.6 7:16
111 1830 Natalie Tijerina (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:32.9 7:16
112 495 Lisa Villereal (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:35.7 7:17
113 1993 Hayley Caballero (9) San Antonio Southside 22:35.9 7:17
114 831 Julyssa Sanchez (12) Floresville 22:38.3 7:18
115 1939 Lesly Solis (11) San Antonio Jefferson 22:38.8 7:18
116 1992 Kristina Berlanga (12) San Antonio Southside 22:39.6 7:18
117 629 Roxanne Galvan (0) Donna North 22:41.7 7:19
118 1827 Lorraine Farias (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:42.4 7:19
119 1437 Fernanda Barrera (10) Mission Sharyland 22:43.6 7:20
120 1913 Alyssa Perez (10) San Antonio Highlands 22:44.7 7:20
121 1442 Sofia Guevera (9) Mission Sharyland 22:44.9 7:20
122 519 Daniella Zapata (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:47.8 7:21
123 88 Cora Dale (9) Austin 22:50.2 7:22
124 977 Josie Fountain (10) Gregory-Portland 22:51.2 7:22
125 1413 Natalie Gonzalez (10) Mercedes 22:51.8 7:22
126 1824 Cassandra Acosta (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:52.6 7:23
127 1801 Daniela Nava (11) Rosenberg Terry 22:53.9 7:23
128 976 Cara DeGaish (10) Gregory-Portland 22:54.8 7:23
129 627 Keli Contreras (0) Donna North 22:56.2 7:24
130 1411 Kimberly Gomez (12) Mercedes 22:57.2 7:24
131 89 Emily Dwyer (11) Austin 22:57.6 7:24
132 1408 Samantha Belcher (11) Mercedes 23:01.1 7:25
133 407 Estrella Medellin (9) Brownsville Porter 23:03.2 7:26
134 2303 Alisandra Rodriguez (10) Uvalde 23:03.4 7:26
135 2300 Kaela Maldonado (12) Uvalde 23:05.5 7:27
136 1643 Kara Smith (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 23:08.8 7:28
137 1594 Emily Dennett (10) Pharr Valley View 23:10.5 7:28
138 1802 Brenda Oviedo (11) Rosenberg Terry 23:11.4 7:29
139 828 Hailey Mcnulty (9) Floresville 23:14.8 7:30
140 832 Amanda Sendejo (10) Floresville 23:15.5 7:30
141 58 Maggie Saucedo (11) Ann Richards School 23:16.4 7:30
142 1796 Kayla Gilbert (12) Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 23:23.4 7:33
143 1829 Destiny Riojas (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 23:27.1 7:34
144 59 Sammie Seamon (10) Ann Richards School 23:28.0 7:34
145 628 Melissa De La Cruz (10) Donna North 23:30.5 7:35
146 1409 Elisa Cantu (9) Mercedes 23:32.0 7:35
147 1728 Ferryn Gradney (12) Richmond Foster 23:34.5 7:36
148 1995 Natalie Diaz (11) San Antonio Southside 23:36.3 7:37
149 491 Ainsley Mitten (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:40.9 7:38
150 1797 Lillybeth Ortega (11) Rosenberg Terry 23:43.9 7:39
151 54 Emmaline Jeansonne (11) Ann Richards School 23:45.3 7:40
152 693 Melanie Cordero (11) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 23:46.7 7:40
153 1636 Htoo Bar (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 23:48.4 7:41
154 103 Audrey Davis (11) Austin Johnson 23:51.5 7:42
155 35 Jaqueline Mendoza (12) Angleton 23:55.3 7:43
156 633 Yuri Rodriguez (12) Donna North 23:56.5 7:43
157 53 Lucia Hruby (12) Ann Richards School 23:57.6 7:44
158 833 Shariannie Siller (11) Floresville 24:00.3 7:45
159 37 Bea Orizaba (12) Angleton 24:08.3 7:47
160 1910 Astrid Gamez (9) San Antonio Highlands 24:09.9 7:47
161 1999 Esmeralda Moreno (10) San Antonio Southside 24:19.3 7:51
162 107 Diana Milk-Batista (9) Austin Johnson 24:20.5 7:51
163 110 Sora Sunby (11) Austin Johnson 24:22.9 7:52
164 2323 Yori Caldera (11) Victoria West 24:23.6 7:52
165 1904 Adela Lerma (9) San Antonio Harlandale 24:23.9 7:52
166 1800 Katia Morales (10) Rosenberg Terry 24:25.7 7:53
167 105 Anna Girardeau (12) Austin Johnson 24:28.2 7:54
168 109 Delaney Phillips (11) Austin Johnson 24:29.8 7:54
169 694 Amanda Luna (9) Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 24:41.7 7:58
170 1799 Lizette Lopez (12) Rosenberg Terry 24:47.7 8:00
171 1595 Rosy Mata (12) Pharr Valley View 24:50.5 8:01
172 1998 Mikayla Guillen (9) San Antonio Southside 24:51.5 8:01
173 1410 Priscila Espinosa (10) Mercedes 24:59.3 8:04
174 1909 Abcde Cortinas (11) San Antonio Highlands 24:59.5 8:04
175 1912 Julia Maciel (10) San Antonio Highlands 25:15.6 8:09
176 39 Carolynn Stallman (9) Angleton 25:22.1 8:11
177 1635 Gabrielle Anderson (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 25:41.8 8:17
178 36 Kimberly Nava (11) Angleton 25:46.2 8:19
179 1412 Alena Gonzales (12) Mercedes 26:22.7 8:30
180 1641 Cailyn Padilla (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 26:30.9 8:33
181 31 Shelbi Barnhill (9) Angleton 26:41.0 8:36
182 1414 Bryanna Moya (11) Mercedes 26:52.5 8:40
183 34 Margarette Julia (12) Angleton 27:00.7 8:43
184 93 Kimberly Martinez (10) Austin 27:39.4 8:55
185 1638 Marie Hisquierdo (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 28:17.0 9:07
Go to Top
5A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 521 Ace Castillo (11) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 15:45.9 5:05
2 1740 Brandon Gracia (11) Rio Grande City 16:12.1 5:14
3 635 Daniel De La Cruz (12) Donna North 16:20.3 5:16
4 113 Dylan Cox (11) Austin Johnson 16:20.9 5:16
5 504 Anthony Lopez (12) Corpus Christi King 16:22.6 5:17
6 1420 Jonathan Reyes (12) Mercedes 16:24.2 5:17
7 2157 Marcos Garza (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 16:31.5 5:20
8 642 Fernando Teran (12) Donna North 16:33.5 5:20
9 1823 Tyler McGinnis (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 16:34.4 5:21
10 117 Cameron Kleiman (10) Austin Johnson 16:35.1 5:21
11 616 Alejandro Castillo (12) Donna 16:36.6 5:21
12 644 Leonel Vasquez (12) Donna North 16:36.6 5:21
13 641 Jorge Ponce Donna North 16:37.6 5:22
14 1415 Dominic Cavazos (11) Mercedes 16:41.4 5:23
15 98 Daniel McCutchen (11) Austin 16:45.7 5:24
16 622 Francisco Morales (12) Donna 16:47.6 5:25
17 624 Alexis Rodriguez (12) Donna 16:48.7 5:25
18 638 Mauricio Mendoza Donna North 16:50.3 5:26
19 530 Sean Borchard (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 16:51.9 5:26
20 2002 Rene Hernandez (11) San Antonio Southside 16:52.6 5:26
21 445 Joshua Sandoval (10) Castroville Medina Valley 16:54.5 5:27
22 1922 Jose Zarate (12) San Antonio Highlands 16:54.9 5:27
23 1598 Diego Monjaras (12) Pharr Valley View 16:58.4 5:28
24 1450 Jesus Mata (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:00.5 5:29
25 333 Josh Rodriguez (12) Boerne Champion 17:00.9 5:29
26 538 Austin Vasquez (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:01.2 5:29
27 1736 Chris Wise (11) Richmond Foster 17:04.1 5:30
28 839 Nathaniel Labrada (12) Floresville 17:05.7 5:31
29 331 Mason Lischka (11) Boerne Champion 17:07.3 5:31
30 101 Tayghen Sanchez (10) Austin 17:08.1 5:32
31 1451 Alvaro Mendez (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:08.3 5:32
32 1117 Jose Castillo (11) Kerrville Tivy 17:08.4 5:32
33 2008 Nathaniel Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Southside 17:09.3 5:32
34 686 Yosio Limon (11) Eagle Pass Winn 17:09.4 5:32
35 497 Hunter Dobbins (10) Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 17:09.6 5:32
36 2007 Matthew Olivarez (12) San Antonio Southside 17:10.0 5:32
37 2155 Rudy Aranda (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:10.4 5:32
38 1900 Eric D Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Edison 17:10.7 5:32
39 411 Carlos Rodriguez (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 17:13.2 5:33
40 534 Nathaniel Perez (12) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:13.3 5:33
41 659 Bryce Kalsu (11) Dripping Springs 17:13.5 5:33
42 2160 Wilberth Soberanis (10) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:14.6 5:34
43 1822 Thomas Gibbs (11) San Antonio Alamo Heights 17:16.2 5:34
44 2010 Jaime Villarreal (12) San Antonio Southside 17:18.1 5:35
45 1454 Rudy Vela (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:18.4 5:35
46 532 Patrick Garza (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:18.9 5:35
47 1231 Leroy Raya (11) Laredo Cigarroa 17:19.8 5:35
48 637 Brandon Herrera Donna North 17:20.7 5:35
49 623 Jose Rangel (12) Donna 17:20.8 5:35
50 329 Tyler Childs (12) Boerne Champion 17:21.8 5:36
51 1118 Saul Castillo (12) Kerrville Tivy 17:23.8 5:36
52 1417 Jesus Martinez (12) Mercedes 17:24.8 5:37
53 661 Polo Lopez (10) Dripping Springs 17:26.0 5:37
54 97 Leo Jolly (11) Austin 17:26.5 5:37
55 526 Daniel Lerma (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:27.1 5:38
56 2156 Angel Avila (9) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:29.4 5:38
57 1453 Jaime Sanchez (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:30.1 5:39
58 1416 Julian Fuentes (9) Mercedes 17:31.2 5:39
59 1122 Joel Pelton (10) Kerrville Tivy 17:31.6 5:39
60 524 Aj Gonzales (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:33.9 5:40
61 617 Eric Garza (10) Donna 17:34.1 5:40
62 618 Jesus Herrera (11) Donna 17:34.2 5:40
63 1419 Guadalupe Reyes (9) Mercedes 17:36.6 5:41
64 1737 Cris Aguirre (12) Rio Grande City 17:37.2 5:41
65 1738 Jd Corona (11) Rio Grande City 17:40.4 5:42
66 639 Jesus Mora Donna North 17:40.6 5:42
67 1739 Frank Gonzalez Jr. (11) Rio Grande City 17:41.8 5:42
68 1448 Jacob Marquez (9) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:42.2 5:43
69 522 Christian Castillo (9) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 17:42.2 5:43
70 535 Brian Rios (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:43.7 5:43
71 2006 Adolfo Morales (9) San Antonio Southside 17:44.2 5:43
72 835 Noah Chesser (11) Floresville 17:44.4 5:43
73 1446 Eric Chavez (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:46.7 5:44
74 537 Matthew Smith (10) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:48.1 5:45
75 620 Gerardo Ledezma (10) Donna 17:49.0 5:45
76 531 Brandon Gallegos (11) Corpus Christi Vet. Memorial 17:50.8 5:45
77 1741 Efrain Palacios (10) Rio Grande City 17:53.2 5:46
78 1902 Simon Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Edison 17:54.2 5:46
79 1901 Juan Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Edison 17:54.8 5:46
80 655 John Babiak (10) Dripping Springs 17:55.9 5:47
81 506 Ryan Smith (12) Corpus Christi King 17:57.9 5:47
82 43 Angel Hernandez (12) Angleton 17:58.4 5:48
83 2004 Juan Diego Laredo (10) San Antonio Southside 17:58.7 5:48
84 2154 Carlos Antunez (11) Sharyland Pioneer High 17:59.9 5:48
85 1897 Robert Enriquez (12) San Antonio Edison 18:00.5 5:48
86 332 Michael Montez (11) Boerne Champion 18:04.5 5:50
87 1734 Johnbosco Muiruri (10) Richmond Foster 18:05.8 5:50
88 138 Fernando Meza (12) Austin Reagan 18:06.5 5:50
89 1906 Ruben Flores (11) San Antonio Harlandale 18:08.5 5:51
90 95 Matthew Bishop (10) Austin 18:08.7 5:51
91 111 Charles Albach (10) Austin Johnson 18:10.1 5:52
92 1125 Garrett Truelock (9) Kerrville Tivy 18:12.0 5:52
93 502 Devin Guerrero (12) Corpus Christi King 18:12.7 5:52
94 689 Moises Villarreal (10) Eagle Pass Winn 18:12.8 5:52
95 662 Grant O'Neil (11) Dripping Springs 18:13.0 5:53
96 2009 Jonathan Villanueva (12) San Antonio Southside 18:13.8 5:53
97 657 Nathan Clark (11) Dripping Springs 18:14.8 5:53
98 1921 Mark Zaragoza (11) San Antonio Highlands 18:14.9 5:53
99 1124 Junior Tijerina (10) Kerrville Tivy 18:15.0 5:53
100 1832 Diego Aranda (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 18:19.4 5:55
101 1899 Eric Rodriguez (11) San Antonio Edison 18:20.1 5:55
102 507 Mario Ybanez (11) Corpus Christi King 18:20.5 5:55
103 683 Ricardo Garcia (9) Eagle Pass Winn 18:20.7 5:55
104 1732 Warren Garnes (11) Richmond Foster 18:24.8 5:56
105 1941 Frankie Alvarado (10) San Antonio Jefferson 18:24.9 5:56
106 1120 Zach Hamil (11) Kerrville Tivy 18:26.4 5:57
107 2325 Robert Mejia (11) Victoria West 18:26.4 5:57
108 658 Willie Johnson (10) Dripping Springs 18:26.7 5:57
109 1235 Marlon Amador (12) Laredo Martin 18:26.8 5:57
110 528 Christian Villarreal (12) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 18:27.1 5:57
111 328 Connor Blake (11) Boerne Champion 18:28.5 5:57
112 115 Antoine Denis (11) Austin Johnson 18:28.6 5:57
113 119 Charles Riley (9) Austin Johnson 18:28.7 5:57
114 660 Zack Kovar (12) Dripping Springs 18:30.6 5:58
115 1940 Gabriel Alavarado (9) San Antonio Jefferson 18:30.7 5:58
116 1731 Cody Ewing (10) Richmond Foster 18:31.8 5:58
117 2159 Giovanni Rangel (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 18:32.2 5:59
118 1644 Chris Benavides (10) Port Lavaca Calhoun 18:33.0 5:59
119 1965 Jesse Hernandez (11) San Antonio Lanier 18:33.1 5:59
120 47 Johnny Santiago (10) Angleton 18:33.6 5:59
121 42 Kevin Duong (12) Angleton 18:34.1 5:59
122 499 Jack Bane (12) Corpus Christi King 18:34.8 5:59
123 1123 Cory Pena (9) Kerrville Tivy 18:35.6 6:00
124 2324 Graham Lemmons (12) Victoria West 18:36.5 6:00
125 1421 Eduardo Trevino (11) Mercedes 18:37.5 6:00
126 1895 Abel Arias (12) San Antonio Edison 18:38.3 6:01
127 136 Noah Savage (12) Austin Mccallum 18:40.1 6:01
128 118 Kevin Lips (9) Austin Johnson 18:42.8 6:02
129 685 Diego Jimenez (11) Eagle Pass Winn 18:43.9 6:02
130 1744 Oscar Soto (11) Rio Grande City 18:44.2 6:03
131 1452 Brandon Orrego (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:48.5 6:04
132 44 Ryan Howell (12) Angleton 18:50.7 6:05
133 1919 Jeremy Salinas (11) San Antonio Highlands 18:56.9 6:06
134 509 Seth Burns (10) Corpus Christi Ray 18:59.7 6:07
135 48 Enrique Sotelo (11) Angleton 19:00.3 6:08
136 100 Jack Powers (12) Austin 19:00.5 6:08
137 2158 David Granados (12) Sharyland Pioneer High 19:06.7 6:10
138 1920 Brandon Trueblood (12) San Antonio Highlands 19:08.2 6:10
139 120 Andrew Thomas (10) Austin Johnson 19:08.2 6:10
140 137 Jose Zarzoza (11) Austin Mccallum 19:09.4 6:11
141 840 Jared Labus (12) Floresville 19:12.2 6:12
142 1946 Alexis Hernandez (11) San Antonio Jefferson 19:13.0 6:12
143 1733 Tyler Marcheli (10) Richmond Foster 19:14.0 6:12
144 1743 Rj Ramirez (11) Rio Grande City 19:17.4 6:13
145 527 Triastan Salinas (9) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 19:19.2 6:14
146 687 Miguel Rendon (12) Eagle Pass Winn 19:20.5 6:14
147 684 Rick Garcia (12) Eagle Pass Winn 19:22.1 6:15
148 96 Preston Grossling (12) Austin 19:26.1 6:16
149 1652 Ian Sanchez (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:28.3 6:17
150 1646 Chase Garcia (12) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:36.6 6:19
151 130 Josh Benson (9) Austin Mccallum 19:36.7 6:19
152 838 Josiah Hernandez (10) Floresville 19:41.1 6:21
153 2322 Ben Biles (11) Victoria East 19:41.5 6:21
154 688 Mario Sandate (11) Eagle Pass Winn 19:43.7 6:22
155 131 Ian Clennan (9) Austin Mccallum 19:44.4 6:22
156 1651 Kevin Resendiz (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 19:46.7 6:23
157 1418 Marcus Peynado (12) Mercedes 19:46.9 6:23
158 1914 Jose Lagunas (11) San Antonio Highlands 19:47.8 6:23
159 837 Isaiah Garcia (9) Floresville 19:49.8 6:24
160 505 Marcos Mireles (11) Corpus Christi King 19:52.8 6:25
161 330 Varon Jones (10) Boerne Champion 19:56.1 6:26
162 1735 Jesus Rodriguez (11) Richmond Foster 19:56.7 6:26
163 1944 Abraham Halpin (10) San Antonio Jefferson 20:00.6 6:27
164 1730 J.P. Bailey (11) Richmond Foster 20:01.6 6:27
165 1917 Robert Pumarejo (11) San Antonio Highlands 20:05.8 6:29
166 1943 Micah Garcia (10) San Antonio Jefferson 20:09.0 6:30
167 834 Jeffrey Angell (12) Floresville 20:15.6 6:32
168 1942 Florentino Carreno (11) San Antonio Jefferson 20:22.1 6:34
169 1647 Tag Martin (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 20:23.5 6:35
170 1916 Arturo Pruneda (9) San Antonio Highlands 20:25.4 6:35
171 1648 Jacob Nasternak (11) Port Lavaca Calhoun 20:28.3 6:36
172 1645 Zach Conde (9) Port Lavaca Calhoun 20:40.1 6:40
173 99 Graham McIntyre (12) Austin 20:40.7 6:40
174 841 Moises Lopez (12) Floresville 20:41.4 6:40
175 132 Malcolm Foster (10) Austin Mccallum 20:43.6 6:41
176 523 Samson Garibay (10) Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:45.2 6:42
177 40 Kolby Brodie (10) Angleton 20:46.0 6:42
178 501 Joshua Gonzales (11) Corpus Christi King 20:46.3 6:42
179 133 Guadalupe Garcia (12) Austin Mccallum 20:46.5 6:42
180 1948 Isaac Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Jefferson 20:51.4 6:44
181 134 Albertano Lopez (12) Austin Mccallum 21:14.1 6:51
182 46 Juan Saldana (12) Angleton 21:27.9 6:55
Go to Top
6A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 717 Ariana Beth Ramos (11) Edinburg North 18:46.0 6:03
2 555 Megan Boenicke (12) Del Rio 18:58.1 6:07
3 408 Andrea De la Rosa (10) Brownsville Rivera 19:02.3 6:08
4 2204 Cambria Clark (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:05.9 6:09
5 541 Helen Roddy (11) CP Vista Ridge 19:10.7 6:11
6 1206 Brianna Robles (11) La Joya Palmview 19:12.7 6:12
7 415 Gabby Bosquez (11) Buda Hays 19:13.1 6:12
8 147 Allison Mopsik (9) Austin Vandegrift 19:13.2 6:12
9 2210 Meggan Muzquiz (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:22.4 6:15
10 2027 Elizabeth Alvarado (12) San Antonio Stevens 19:24.6 6:15
11 1841 Celesia Smith (12) San Antonio Brandeis 19:30.0 6:17
12 1248 Berenice Armendariz (11) Laredo United South 19:32.4 6:18
13 703 Vianney Sanchez (12) Edinburg 19:37.4 6:20
14 2124 Chloe Munoz (11) Schertz Clemens 19:37.7 6:20
15 671 Monica Rivera (11) Eagle Pass 19:44.1 6:22
16 2035 Clarissa Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Warren 19:44.4 6:22
17 1514 Madison Henry (12) New Braunfels 19:45.3 6:22
18 144 Natalie Goddard (12) Austin Vandegrift 19:46.8 6:23
19 1924 Madison Howard (11) San Antonio Holmes 19:48.5 6:23
20 409 Jennifer Lopez (12) Brownsville Rivera 19:49.8 6:24
21 560 Anahi Romo (11) Del Rio 19:51.3 6:24
22 145 Jordan Mathis (9) Austin Vandegrift 19:55.4 6:25
23 1517 Sarah Wuest (10) New Braunfels 19:57.0 6:26
24 2032 Julissa Farias (9) San Antonio Stevens 20:03.7 6:28
25 2209 Jianni McDole (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:06.1 6:29
26 1837 Catalina Reina Cerda (11) San Antonio Brandeis 20:08.2 6:30
27 1707 Elisabeth Freidinger (9) PSJA Memorial 20:08.3 6:30
28 1510 Hailey Bock (12) New Braunfels 20:10.4 6:30
29 563 Priscilla Verastegui (12) Del Rio 20:13.2 6:31
30 462 Ashton Foytik (10) Comal Canyon 20:15.8 6:32
31 1599 Anna Sanchez (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 20:17.8 6:33
32 1207 Oma Sanchez (11) La Joya Palmview 20:18.5 6:33
33 2029 Alana Blankenship (11) San Antonio Stevens 20:18.7 6:33
34 1839 Deborah Salcido (11) San Antonio Brandeis 20:19.2 6:33
35 143 Loren Goddard (12) Austin Vandegrift 20:19.7 6:33
36 1256 Karla Resendez (12) Laredo United South 20:20.9 6:34
37 1511 Camaryn Earle (10) New Braunfels 20:21.7 6:34
38 669 Shanya Luna (10) Eagle Pass 20:23.5 6:35
39 2343 Gloria Martinez (12) Weslaco 20:23.9 6:35
40 1720 Vargas Esther (11) PSJA North 20:25.0 6:35
41 1204 Priscilla Flores (12) La Joya Palmview 20:25.7 6:35
42 1834 Taigen Galvan (10) San Antonio Brandeis 20:25.7 6:35
43 139 Vanessa Budde (12) Austin Vandegrift 20:27.0 6:36
44 1982 Jillian Kreps (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:30.5 6:37
45 1977 Grace Fraga (11) San Antonio Reagan 20:32.0 6:37
46 1205 Yoko Gomez (11) La Joya Palmview 20:33.1 6:38
47 148 Emi McCollum (12) Austin Vandegrift 20:34.8 6:38
48 1954 Lexie Low (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:35.8 6:38
49 1236 Vanessa Gutierrez (12) Laredo United 20:37.0 6:39
50 714 Mayra Bernando (11) Edinburg Economedes 20:37.5 6:39
51 459 Lauren Martinez (10) Cibolo Steele 20:38.1 6:39
52 1953 Dominique Lavigne (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:40.9 6:40
53 2030 Mai Deguchi-Kelly (9) San Antonio Stevens 20:41.0 6:40
54 2034 Vanessa Aguirre (11) San Antonio Warren 20:41.6 6:40
55 2208 Danielle Keranen (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:44.0 6:41
56 670 Sarah Monsivais (12) Eagle Pass 20:44.6 6:41
57 1884 Emily Cartwright (11) San Antonio East Central 20:44.6 6:41
58 699 Alexis Medina (12) Edinburg 20:46.0 6:42
59 159 Maddie Dawson (9) Austin Westlake 20:48.1 6:43
60 728 Dylann Guerra (10) Edinburg Vela 20:50.3 6:43
61 1955 Salma Ly (10) San Antonio Johnson 20:50.7 6:43
62 1515 Sophie McKenzie (12) New Braunfels 20:54.2 6:45
63 1966 Savanna Flores-Waller (9) San Antonio Madison 20:54.4 6:45
64 1705 Samantha Chavez (12) PSJA Memorial 20:55.8 6:45
65 2031 Erin Eaton (10) San Antonio Stevens 20:56.9 6:45
66 1002 Mya Price (12) Harlingen South 20:58.9 6:46
67 166 Chloe Peppers (9) Austin Westlake 20:59.9 6:46
68 1723 Rivera Samantha (12) PSJA North 21:00.6 6:46
69 1708 Aileen Garcia (9) PSJA Memorial 21:01.3 6:47
70 1190 Yareli Tamez (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 21:03.2 6:47
71 1431 Valerie Flores (12) Mission 21:03.7 6:47
72 1981 Emily King (9) San Antonio Reagan 21:03.8 6:47
73 2044 Lauren Rodriguez (12) San Benito 21:03.8 6:47
74 1980 Anna King (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:05.6 6:48
75 469 Melonie Thomas (9) Comal Canyon 21:06.0 6:48
76 729 Lilliana Perez (10) Edinburg Vela 21:06.4 6:48
77 1714 Violet Torres (11) PSJA Memorial 21:07.1 6:49
78 1929 Jaclyn Ramos (12) San Antonio Holmes 21:08.6 6:49
79 561 Lorena Salazar (11) Del Rio 21:10.8 6:50
80 397 Cecilia Tellez (10) Brownsville Hanna 21:11.3 6:50
81 667 Andrea Garcia (9) Eagle Pass 21:11.8 6:50
82 2041 Monica Hernandez (11) San Benito 21:12.4 6:50
83 1719 Solis Daniela (11) PSJA North 21:12.7 6:50
84 1388 Veronica Dougherty (11) McAllen Rowe 21:12.7 6:50
85 1956 India Mencke (11) San Antonio Johnson 21:13.7 6:51
86 556 Isabelle Gonzalez (10) Del Rio 21:15.2 6:51
87 141 Erin Donohue (9) Austin Vandegrift 21:17.9 6:52
88 1968 Shannon Bowden (9) San Antonio O'Connor 21:18.3 6:52
89 1950 Sabrina Goains (10) San Antonio Johnson 21:20.2 6:53
90 2211 Gretchen Wersterfer (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 21:20.8 6:53
91 1435 Layla Trevino (10) Mission 21:21.3 6:53
92 1838 Taylor Reinhold (12) San Antonio Brandeis 21:22.1 6:54
93 1926 Anabel Korrodi (12) San Antonio Holmes 21:23.5 6:54
94 2042 Alexandria Luna (12) San Benito 21:24.5 6:54
95 1271 Sydney Brinkman (10) Leander 21:25.3 6:55
96 1925 Andrea Jaquez (11) San Antonio Holmes 21:25.3 6:55
97 1276 Kami Taylor (12) Leander 21:25.8 6:55
98 1250 Karla Flores (10) Laredo United South 21:27.1 6:55
99 1927 Isabel Korrodi (12) San Antonio Holmes 21:28.4 6:55
100 1928 Alexis Quintero (10) San Antonio Holmes 21:29.3 6:56
101 1952 Nicole Hutchins (12) San Antonio Johnson 21:29.9 6:56
102 1279 Clarissa Tellez (10) Los Fresnos 21:31.6 6:56
103 2033 Jennifer Ramirez (9) San Antonio Stevens 21:31.8 6:56
104 1430 Michelle Flores (9) Mission 21:34.0 6:57
105 1390 Alex Gutierrez (11) McAllen Rowe 21:34.9 6:57
106 2342 Aaliyah Garza (10) Weslaco 21:35.5 6:58
107 1983 Zoe Sommer (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:36.3 6:58
108 466 Hope Pfeffer (10) Comal Canyon 21:36.6 6:58
109 1979 Alison Hepp (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:37.1 6:58
110 396 Nadia Sifuentes (10) Brownsville Hanna 21:39.2 6:59
111 1712 Kasandra Rodriguez (12) PSJA Memorial 21:40.7 6:59
112 1429 Leila Arriola (9) Mission 21:41.4 7:00
113 1237 Magaly Lopez (9) Laredo United 21:42.1 7:00
114 1541 Rianna Vidales (12) Northside Brennan 21:43.0 7:00
115 1951 Mya Hannan (10) San Antonio Johnson 21:43.9 7:00
116 468 Jordyn Smith (12) Comal Canyon 21:45.1 7:01
117 1252 Odalys Madrigal (10) Laredo United South 21:47.9 7:02
118 1375 Paulina Maldonado (11) McAllen 21:48.7 7:02
119 1978 Hailee Frazier (11) San Antonio Reagan 21:49.5 7:02
120 1208 Bailey Villalon (10) La Joya Palmview 21:50.9 7:03
121 1376 Samantha Perez (11) McAllen Memorial 21:50.9 7:03
122 467 Cierra Smalley (10) Comal Canyon 21:51.0 7:03
123 1840 Raegen Schott (9) San Antonio Brandeis 21:51.4 7:03
124 1275 Nicole Schwalbach (11) Leander 21:52.0 7:03
125 2028 Maddy Alvarado (10) San Antonio Stevens 21:53.4 7:04
126 1512 Riley Gallaher (10) New Braunfels 21:53.7 7:04
127 1391 Luvia Mejia (12) McAllen Rowe 21:54.2 7:04
128 1434 Jazmine Sustaita (10) Mission 21:57.0 7:05
129 562 Leslie Torres (12) Del Rio 21:57.3 7:05
130 167 Gabby Pousset (9) Austin Westlake 21:57.3 7:05
131 700 Angelica Noyola (10) Edinburg 21:59.5 7:05
132 697 Adriana Cruz (11) Edinburg 22:02.3 7:06
133 1274 Kimberly Parada (12) Leander 22:03.0 7:07
134 392 Estephania Aviles (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:03.2 7:07
135 1709 Stephanie Martinez (12) PSJA Memorial 22:05.0 7:07
136 1387 Janie Delgado (9) McAllen Rowe 22:06.2 7:08
137 1858 Pamela Viera (11) San Antonio Churchill 22:06.3 7:08
138 1722 Villasenor Jackeline (10) PSJA North 22:19.3 7:12
139 1203 Karla Chapa (10) La Joya Palmview 22:22.1 7:13
140 558 Miranda Ortiz (12) Del Rio 22:24.0 7:14
141 1859 Sydney Weber (10) San Antonio Churchill 22:26.0 7:14
142 1513 Anna Gledhill (11) New Braunfels 22:27.6 7:15
143 2205 Ariana Gonzales (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 22:32.2 7:16
144 702 Vasquez Shania (11) Edinburg 22:34.0 7:17
145 163 Katie Kearney (9) Austin Westlake 22:35.9 7:17
146 2045 Angie Valle (12) San Benito 22:37.3 7:18
147 701 Marisol Ortiz (10) Edinburg 22:38.1 7:18
148 395 Scarlett Salazar (11) Brownsville Hanna 22:38.8 7:18
149 1721 Gisela Flores (10) PSJA North 22:40.4 7:19
150 1273 Caroline Crone (11) Leander 22:40.5 7:19
151 668 Iliana Lopez-Oca (9) Eagle Pass 22:41.1 7:19
152 1860 Shelby White (11) San Antonio Churchill 22:41.7 7:19
153 2040 Mckayla Guerra (12) San Benito 22:42.5 7:19
154 161 Kasey Hendrix (9) Austin Westlake 22:44.1 7:20
155 1923 Mia Garcia (12) San Antonio Holmes 22:49.5 7:22
156 394 Hilary Pina (10) Brownsville Hanna 22:50.0 7:22
157 698 Meladee Marroquin (9) Edinburg 22:50.2 7:22
158 1202 Luisa Cantu La Joya Palmview 22:54.4 7:23
159 164 Caroline Magnusson (11) Austin Westlake 22:55.5 7:24
160 464 Katelyn Kuenzi (10) Comal Canyon 22:59.6 7:25
161 1718 Tiffany Borrego (12) PSJA North 23:03.1 7:26
162 463 Andrea Gonzales (11) Comal Canyon 23:03.6 7:26
163 1257 Ashlyn Rivera (9) Laredo United South 23:05.4 7:27
164 398 Kimberly Trujillo (9) Brownsville Hanna 23:08.5 7:28
165 663 Ana Cristina Alvarez (9) Eagle Pass 23:10.7 7:28
166 2341 Natalie Garcia (9) Weslaco 23:15.8 7:30
167 1854 Briana Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Churchill 23:19.9 7:31
168 1385 Sabrina Alvarez (11) McAllen Rowe 23:23.9 7:33
169 1716 Susana Alvarez (11) PSJA North 23:28.7 7:34
170 1272 Georgiana Ceka (10) Leander 23:33.2 7:36
171 1277 Allison Villareal (12) Leander 23:36.2 7:37
172 1835 Melissa Lopez (12) San Antonio Brandeis 23:37.2 7:37
173 393 Chelsea Barrera (10) Brownsville Hanna 23:51.7 7:42
174 1433 Victoria Rodriguez (11) Mission 23:54.0 7:43
175 2339 Khora Barbosa (11) Weslaco 23:54.9 7:43
176 2043 Clarissa Montoya (12) San Benito 23:57.6 7:44
177 1251 Julissa Garza (9) Laredo United South 24:03.3 7:45
178 2344 Savannah Mendez (10) Weslaco 24:07.0 7:47
179 1856 Brittany Haney (11) San Antonio Churchill 24:23.4 7:52
180 2039 Katrina Guerra (9) San Benito 24:41.2 7:58
181 1249 Cristina Benavides (9) Laredo United South 24:41.7 7:58
182 1857 Victoria Serna (12) San Antonio Churchill 24:45.1 7:59
183 672 Briana Vasquez (9) Eagle Pass 25:08.9 8:06
184 1855 Johanna Guenther (12) San Antonio Churchill 25:13.5 8:08
185 2206 Mackenzie Jensen (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 28:47.1 9:17
Go to Top
6A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 479 Sam Worley (12) Comal Canyon 15:38.4 5:03
2 1932 Ethan Hageman (11) San Antonio Holmes 15:57.3 5:09
3 2416 Matthew Kearney Austin Westlake 15:59.8 5:09
4 1715 Cruz Gomez (10) PSJA Memorial 16:01.8 5:10
5 574 Max Smith (11) Del Rio 16:09.4 5:13
6 124 Brady Grant (11) Austin Lake Travis 16:11.3 5:13
7 2352 Luis Ramirez (11) Weslaco East 16:12.7 5:14
8 474 Ethan Denfeld (12) Comal Canyon 16:14.8 5:14
9 724 Tristan Pena (11) Edinburg North 16:17.5 5:15
10 1519 Jack Fischer (10) New Braunfels 16:18.3 5:15
11 1844 Thomas Hinojosa (11) San Antonio Brandeis 16:29.6 5:19
12 673 Segio Hernandez (10) Eagle Pass 16:31.2 5:20
13 718 Joshua Doria (12) Edinburg North 16:32.4 5:20
14 674 Miguel Huitron (12) Eagle Pass 16:32.8 5:20
15 1382 Evan Williams (10) McAllen Memorial 16:34.7 5:21
16 478 Jacian Smith (12) Comal Canyon 16:37.0 5:22
17 1383 Trevor Williams (10) McAllen Memorial 16:39.3 5:22
18 2213 Andres Engle (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 16:40.6 5:23
19 1604 Ramiro Granados (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 16:41.5 5:23
20 1845 Malesich Kruz (9) San Antonio Brandeis 16:41.6 5:23
21 1436 Marco Castro (10) Mission 16:41.8 5:23
22 410 Jonathan Herrera (12) Brownsville Rivera 16:42.4 5:23
23 1848 William Potter (11) San Antonio Brandeis 16:44.7 5:24
24 675 Nathan Kowalski (11) Eagle Pass 16:45.3 5:24
25 570 Jonathan Lowe (10) Del Rio 16:46.6 5:25
26 2349 Juan Manzano (12) Weslaco 16:46.7 5:25
27 1970 Noah Dean (12) San Antonio O'Connor 16:47.1 5:25
28 1198 Jose Serna (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 16:47.2 5:25
29 1976 Noah Villarreal (11) San Antonio O'Connor 16:48.1 5:25
30 1153 Jose Cano (9) Kyle Lehman 16:49.5 5:25
31 1869 Bobby Holt (10) San Antonio Clark 16:50.5 5:26
32 2036 Julio Arroyo (12) San Antonio Warren 16:51.8 5:26
33 2037 Nathan Perez (10) San Antonio Warren 16:52.9 5:26
34 1210 Eliseo Rodriguez (12) La Joya Palmview 16:53.7 5:27
35 708 Matthew Perez (12) Edinburg 16:55.6 5:27
36 470 Mauro Alvizo (10) Comal Canyon 16:57.7 5:28
37 993 Art Benavides (11) Harlingen 16:58.9 5:28
38 1986 Gustavo Leal (10) San Antonio Reagan 16:59.4 5:29
39 721 Aldo Nava (12) Edinburg North 17:03.0 5:30
40 1850 Carlos Salazar (12) San Antonio Brandeis 17:05.4 5:31
41 1159 Tracy Malrey (12) Kyle Lehman 17:08.2 5:32
42 1523 Max Luhrs (11) New Braunfels 17:08.6 5:32
43 154 Anthony Monte (9) Austin Vandegrift 17:09.4 5:32
44 996 Escobar Fernando (11) Harlingen 17:10.7 5:32
45 401 Leonel Pena (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:10.8 5:32
46 1000 Edward Ramos (11) Harlingen 17:11.6 5:33
47 566 Saul Burciaga (11) Del Rio 17:12.6 5:33
48 567 Raymon Gonzalez (9) Del Rio 17:14.6 5:34
49 121 Emilio Aguilar (9) Austin Lake Travis 17:16.3 5:34
50 1724 Juanito Orozco (11) PSJA North 17:16.8 5:34
51 123 Sam Foit (10) Austin Lake Travis 17:17.0 5:35
52 2217 Clayton Wilkerson (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:17.5 5:35
53 1239 Nicholas Martinez (11) Laredo United 17:17.6 5:35
54 158 Samuel Wells (10) Austin Vandegrift 17:19.3 5:35
55 1958 Derek Carreon (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:21.4 5:36
56 2351 Antonio Sanchez (10) Weslaco 17:23.5 5:36
57 568 Ariel Ibarra (11) Del Rio 17:24.7 5:37
58 1975 Joshua Ventura (10) San Antonio O'Connor 17:25.6 5:37
59 1973 Michael Longoria (11) San Antonio O'Connor 17:26.6 5:37
60 1211 Hugh Rojas (12) La Joya Palmview 17:26.8 5:37
61 399 Julio Dragustinovis (12) Brownsville Hanna 17:27.9 5:38
62 476 Robert McDonald (12) Comal Canyon 17:28.0 5:38
63 403 Daniel Rivera (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:32.1 5:39
64 1959 Daniel Irons (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:34.2 5:40
65 1258 Adan Luna (12) Laredo United South 17:34.8 5:40
66 682 Arturo Valdez (12) Eagle Pass 17:34.9 5:40
67 404 Alonso Vidal (11) Brownsville Hanna 17:35.3 5:40
68 1963 Victor Zuiniga (9) San Antonio Johnson 17:35.4 5:40
69 1967 Steven Alvizo (9) San Antonio Madison 17:36.1 5:41
70 1960 John Keener (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:36.3 5:41
71 1603 Isaiah Garcia (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 17:37.6 5:41
72 2125 Angel Luera (11) Schertz Clemens 17:37.6 5:41
73 572 Cristian Sanchez (10) Del Rio 17:38.3 5:41
74 127 Dustyn Lewis (9) Austin Lake Travis 17:38.3 5:41
75 122 Conner Butterfield (12) Austin Lake Travis 17:38.9 5:41
76 1240 Ruben Martinez (11) Laredo United 17:40.9 5:42
77 1990 Jonathan Williams (11) San Antonio Reagan 17:41.4 5:42
78 2214 Mason Garner (10) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:42.2 5:43
79 157 Alex Seybel (11) Austin Vandegrift 17:42.2 5:43
80 2046 Rey Del Toro (12) San Benito 17:42.8 5:43
81 1957 Christian Benedict (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:43.9 5:43
82 1182 Adrian Flores (12) La Joya 17:44.3 5:43
83 1866 Richard Schwarz (10) San Antonio Churchill 17:44.7 5:43
84 720 Tonatihu Gonzalez (9) Edinburg North 17:45.4 5:44
85 125 Brendan Hebert (10) Austin Lake Travis 17:46.2 5:44
86 1243 Marcos Munoz (10) Laredo United 17:48.0 5:45
87 999 Saul Medina (12) Harlingen 17:49.5 5:45
88 1185 Caleb Guerrero (10) La Joya 17:50.4 5:45
89 1987 Zachary Rockhold (11) San Antonio Reagan 17:50.8 5:45
90 2212 Chase Bracher (12) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:50.8 5:45
91 1971 Ethan Jennings (12) San Antonio O'Connor 17:51.9 5:45
92 1520 Ethan Hanson (10) New Braunfels 17:53.5 5:46
93 1863 Christopher Gonzalez (12) San Antonio Churchill 17:53.7 5:46
94 1846 Diego Muzquiz (11) San Antonio Brandeis 17:55.0 5:47
95 2047 Joaquine Medina (9) San Benito 17:55.1 5:47
96 1189 Jorge Sepulveda (10) La Joya 17:55.3 5:47
97 1985 Ryan Garza (10) San Antonio Reagan 17:55.5 5:47
98 151 Ricardo Jowers (12) Austin Vandegrift 17:55.8 5:47
99 1379 Jorge Perez (9) McAllen Memorial 17:56.6 5:47
100 1191 Freddy Calvillo (9) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:56.7 5:47
101 2215 Tyler Keranen (11) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 17:57.4 5:47
102 1199 Jesus Zaleta (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:57.5 5:47
103 1962 Nicolas Solano (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:58.1 5:48
104 1381 Leonardo Saavedra (11) McAllen Memorial 17:59.2 5:48
105 477 Jose Rivera (11) Comal Canyon 17:59.6 5:48
106 1197 Ernesto Salinas (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:03.1 5:49
107 1280 Ricardo Torres (12) Los Fresnos 18:03.6 5:49
108 1525 Matt Merrill (11) New Braunfels 18:04.2 5:50
109 1001 Aaron Ruiz (11) Harlingen 18:05.1 5:50
110 730 Ramsey Moreno (9) Edinburg Vela 18:06.0 5:50
111 1938 Pasquell Williams (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:06.1 5:50
112 680 Jacob Smith (12) Eagle Pass 18:06.6 5:50
113 1524 Connor Mack (10) New Braunfels 18:06.9 5:50
114 1606 Raul Vargas (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:07.1 5:51
115 2216 Joe Wesloh (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:08.0 5:51
116 709 Andres Ramon (10) Edinburg 18:09.1 5:51
117 1242 Tommy Munoz (12) Laredo United 18:10.9 5:52
118 719 Jose Esqueda (10) Edinburg North 18:12.5 5:52
119 1937 Ali Waliyow (11) San Antonio Holmes 18:12.8 5:52
120 1521 Jason Harrelson (10) New Braunfels 18:13.6 5:53
121 1989 Craig Sandoval (9) San Antonio Reagan 18:13.7 5:53
122 1605 Adan Hernandez (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:15.7 5:53
123 1969 John Camacho-Santos (10) San Antonio O'Connor 18:17.4 5:54
124 1862 Isaiah Flores (12) San Antonio Churchill 18:17.9 5:54
125 1865 Antonio Rosales (12) San Antonio Churchill 18:18.5 5:54
126 475 Noah Hamilton (9) Comal Canyon 18:19.4 5:55
127 128 Alejandro Urista (10) Austin Lake Travis 18:21.3 5:55
128 1384 Juan Zamora (10) McAllen Memorial 18:22.9 5:55
129 156 Nick Schorn (10) Austin Vandegrift 18:24.2 5:56
130 994 Danny Diaz (10) Harlingen 18:25.5 5:56
131 1961 Matt Mendoza (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:25.6 5:56
132 1602 Alvaro Favela (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:26.7 5:57
133 1852 Jacob Warren (11) San Antonio Brandeis 18:26.7 5:57
134 706 Christian Martinez (10) Edinburg 18:28.1 5:57
135 2345 Carillo Bryan (11) Weslaco 18:28.8 5:57
136 1600 Jose Avila (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 18:31.5 5:58
137 2348 Avila Irvin (12) Weslaco 18:34.9 5:59
138 1974 Holden McGinnis (11) San Antonio O'Connor 18:36.0 6:00
139 1936 Nehemiah Pineda (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:36.4 6:00
140 1934 Jett Knight (10) San Antonio Holmes 18:39.9 6:01
141 1192 Juan Castillo (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:40.8 6:01
142 2218 Kirk Zuber (9) Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:42.6 6:02
143 704 Juan Garcia (10) Edinburg 18:45.7 6:03
144 1933 Ali Hamide (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:46.8 6:03
145 712 Abel Sepulveda (11) Edinburg 18:48.3 6:04
146 1861 Peer Baartz (11) San Antonio Churchill 18:48.9 6:04
147 405 Justin Weaver (10) Brownsville Hanna 18:50.1 6:05
148 1183 Jason Garza (10) La Joya 18:50.8 6:05
149 726 Juan Santana-Charriez (11) Edinburg North 18:50.8 6:05
150 1931 Noah Gonzales (12) San Antonio Holmes 18:51.9 6:05
151 1238 Alejandro Cruz (11) Laredo United 18:53.0 6:05
152 1195 Victor Hernandez (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:55.6 6:06
153 1184 Oscar Gonzalez (11) La Joya 18:56.4 6:06
154 542 Nick Alfaro (10) CP Vista Ridge 18:58.0 6:07
155 1522 Jacob Hughey (10) New Braunfels 18:58.5 6:07
156 1245 Abelardo Peralta (12) Laredo United 18:59.3 6:07
157 1868 David Winkley (11) San Antonio Churchill 19:00.0 6:08
158 153 Preston Mayo (12) Austin Vandegrift 19:00.4 6:08
159 1157 Santos Hernandez (10) Kyle Lehman 19:02.3 6:08
160 997 Cesar Fuentes (11) Harlingen 19:03.9 6:09
161 1193 Manuel Castrejon (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 19:09.0 6:11
162 1843 Benjamin Hard (12) San Antonio Brandeis 19:09.1 6:11
163 1209 Victor Bocanegra (12) La Joya Palmview 19:11.9 6:11
164 1247 Gerardo Selpulveda (10) Laredo United 19:13.0 6:12
165 2350 Eduardo Palacios (11) Weslaco 19:16.4 6:13
166 1988 Diego Rodriguez Chavez (9) San Antonio Reagan 19:23.0 6:15
167 727 Nathen Torres (12) Edinburg North 19:26.9 6:16
168 2346 Jorge Figueroa (9) Weslaco 19:27.1 6:16
169 705 George Hernandez (9) Edinburg 19:34.8 6:19
170 1156 Edson Hernandez (10) Kyle Lehman 19:38.3 6:20
171 1186 Joey Martinez (12) La Joya 19:41.5 6:21
172 1984 Jared Erickson (12) San Antonio Reagan 19:43.7 6:22
173 2347 Evan Hernandez (9) Weslaco 20:15.5 6:32
174 1155 Robert Gutierrez (9) Kyle Lehman 20:20.1 6:34
175 1162 Joshua Torres-Whitmer (11) Kyle Lehman 20:27.3 6:36
176 1377 Jarod Garza (10) McAllen Memorial 20:57.3 6:45
177 402 Ruben Ramirez (10) Brownsville Hanna 21:20.1 6:53
178 1187 Octavio Pruneda (10) La Joya 21:20.2 6:53
179 1867 Brett Shoffstall (12) San Antonio Churchill 21:23.9 6:54
180 710 Andrew Rodriguez (12) Edinburg 21:55.6 7:04
181 678 Homar Perez (10) Eagle Pass 22:42.4 7:19
182 1158 Zack Hickey (10) Kyle Lehman 23:13.4 7:29
183 400 Roosevelt Garcia (11) Brownsville Hanna 23:59.7 7:44
184 1378 Nathan Garza (10) McAllen Memorial 25:03.4 8:05
Go to Top
1A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 792 Stephanie Madden (10) Fayetteville 13:08.0 6:34
2 950 Jada Henderson (11) Goodrich 13:17.7 6:39
3 213 Camille Harris (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 13:21.3 6:41
4 72 Hannah Huffhines (9) Aquilla 13:37.1 6:49
5 2275 Blaye Lee (12) Tilden Mcmullen County 13:45.8 6:53
6 8 Payton Pustejovsky (11) Abbott 13:49.9 6:55
7 2296 Jayda Martinez (11) Utopia 13:50.7 6:55
8 1788 Carmen Ruiz (12) Rocksprings 13:51.1 6:56
9 747 Christy Dunnam (12) Elkhart Slocum 13:52.7 6:56
10 1395 Madeleine Emmons (10) Medina 13:55.2 6:58
11 1787 Katalina Ortiz (11) Rocksprings 13:56.8 6:58
12 752 Courtney January (10) Elkhart Slocum 14:03.6 7:02
13 1398 Emily Mills (11) Medina 14:08.0 7:04
14 212 Nataliah DeLeon (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:12.6 7:06
15 211 Jayden Aguilera (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:20.2 7:10
16 5 Rachel Kallus (9) Abbott 14:30.1 7:15
17 216 Joana Valenzuela (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:37.9 7:19
18 215 Leslie Taylor (9) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:41.5 7:21
19 1145 Avery Willis (11) Knippa 14:54.0 7:27
20 604 Ashanti Woodson (9) Dime Box 15:00.8 7:30
21 1459 Christina Fojtik (9) Moulton 15:01.4 7:31
22 219 Sydnee Cooper (11) Bartlett 15:03.7 7:32
23 2273 Brenda Beyer (9) Tilden Mcmullen County 15:13.4 7:37
24 1678 Lindsey Demetriou (11) Prairie Lea 15:17.7 7:39
25 487 Salma Ortiz (12) Coolidge 15:19.3 7:40
26 1461 Mercedes Manzano (10) Moulton 15:21.5 7:41
27 73 Ashley Laramore (10) Aquilla 15:21.6 7:41
28 451 Sara Rayburn (9) Chester 15:24.7 7:42
29 790 Savannah Kasmiersky (10) Fayetteville 15:25.4 7:43
30 601 McKenzie Bage (12) Dime Box 15:29.1 7:45
31 1462 Tristan Meisetschleager (9) Moulton 15:29.8 7:45
32 1396 Hala Garrison (12) Medina 15:33.2 7:47
33 2293 Kaleigh Keeney (12) Utopia 15:33.6 7:47
34 1811 Megan Krause (9) Round Top-Carmine 15:34.6 7:47
35 749 Caroline Gray (9) Elkhart Slocum 15:35.6 7:48
36 947 Shamanique Bookman (9) Goodrich 15:38.5 7:49
37 746 Shelby Bowman (11) Elkhart Slocum 15:39.2 7:50
38 60 Skylar Grayson (9) Apple Springs 15:40.8 7:50
39 2289 Ashley Andrus (9) Utopia 15:42.9 7:51
40 748 Jaylen Fletchter (10) Elkhart Slocum 15:48.4 7:54
41 68 Jordyn Barsh (9) Aquilla 15:48.5 7:54
42 1456 Erin Blaschke (9) Moulton 15:50.1 7:55
43 1344 Hannah Moon (11) Martinsville 15:51.3 7:56
44 452 Selah Spaulding (11) Chester 15:55.3 7:58
45 1342 Abigail Mejia (9) Martinsville 15:57.4 7:59
46 1080 Hannah Isom (11) Jonesboro 16:00.6 8:00
47 603 Sarah Rains (10) Dime Box 16:02.4 8:01
48 1463 Mandi Mitchon (11) Moulton 16:03.2 8:02
49 1 Mallory Ballew (11) Abbott 16:04.7 8:02
50 4 Kylie Johnson (12) Abbott 16:08.0 8:04
51 2290 Sidney Arnim (10) Utopia 16:09.3 8:05
52 789 Kaitlyn Cartwright (9) Fayetteville 16:19.2 8:10
53 217 Aspen Winston (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:20.7 8:10
54 1343 Haley Moon (11) Martinsville 16:21.5 8:11
55 1457 Argelia Colchado (11) Moulton 16:23.6 8:12
56 1458 Janeth Colchado (11) Moulton 16:24.2 8:12
57 753 Laney Lasiter (10) Elkhart Slocum 16:27.5 8:14
58 2 Skylar Fain (12) Abbott 16:28.7 8:14
59 751 Tiffany Jackson (12) Elkhart Slocum 16:30.7 8:15
60 1585 Yadhira Soria (11) Penelope 16:32.7 8:16
61 1810 Makayla Handy (12) Round Top-Carmine 16:34.0 8:17
62 214 Megan Sifuentes (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:40.5 8:20
63 787 Amber Canik (9) Fayetteville 16:43.6 8:22
64 1397 Liberty Impola (9) Medina 16:47.0 8:24
65 1345 Kaitlyn Revill (10) Martinsville 16:49.0 8:25
66 1727 Amarae Felder (10) Richards 16:52.1 8:26
67 2274 Baily Dawson (9) Tilden Mcmullen County 16:55.2 8:28
68 3 Alicia Hromadka (12) Abbott 16:57.6 8:29
69 1581 Litzy Martinez (11) Penelope 16:57.6 8:29
70 1808 Emmy Emmons (11) Round Top-Carmine 16:59.3 8:30
71 2294 Kelsea Keeney (12) Utopia 17:02.0 8:31
72 786 Lilly Alvarado (10) Fayetteville 17:02.6 8:31
73 170 Cecilia Diaz (11) Austwell-Tivoli 17:02.7 8:31
74 1542 Kaeley Bean (9) Oakwood 17:05.3 8:33
75 1812 Faith Stork (10) Round Top-Carmine 17:06.9 8:33
76 450 Donna Martin (12) Chester 17:12.6 8:36
77 6 Autumn Lutkenhaus (10) Abbott 17:19.1 8:40
78 1582 Melyssa Pineda (10) Penelope 17:20.0 8:40
79 2291 Dakota Beggs (12) Utopia 17:21.6 8:41
80 1583 Shaley Runion (10) Penelope 17:24.5 8:42
81 1113 Dariann Ping (10) Kennard 17:27.2 8:44
82 2220 Makenzie Hatton (9) Spurger 17:27.7 8:44
83 71 Kacy Hill (12) Aquilla 17:28.2 8:44
84 1340 Parker Hagler (9) Martinsville 17:30.1 8:45
85 1394 Ana Boatman (10) Medina 17:31.1 8:46
86 447 Haley Cowan (11) Chester 17:36.4 8:48
87 946 Lizette Angel (9) Goodrich 17:36.5 8:48
88 2278 Tannah Walker (10) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:36.6 8:48
89 221 Alexis Gielbunt (9) Bartlett 17:40.8 8:50
90 2219 Lauren Griffin (10) Spurger 17:42.3 8:51
91 1112 Katie Minter (12) Kennard 17:48.6 8:54
92 2277 Erika Waldau (12) Tilden Mcmullen County 17:51.5 8:56
93 412 Julissa Cardona (9) Buckholts 17:52.4 8:56
94 413 Megan Lopez (12) Buckholts 17:52.4 8:56
95 172 Lia Hernandez (9) Austwell-Tivoli 17:52.8 8:56
96 2221 Justine Loechel (10) Spurger 17:55.9 8:58
97 222 Jaylen Lopez (10) Bartlett 18:09.5 9:05
98 1547 Rachell Rodgers (10) Oakwood 18:09.6 9:05
99 223 Yvonne Pierluisses (10) Bartlett 18:19.4 9:10
100 169 Madison Countryman (9) Austwell-Tivoli 18:21.0 9:11
101 1078 Keegan Coble (10) Jonesboro 18:22.5 9:11
102 74 Taelyn McCurdy (10) Aquilla 18:22.8 9:11
103 1545 Candace Mcguire (12) Oakwood 18:23.7 9:12
104 1111 Tacoreyn McDaniel (11) Kennard 18:23.7 9:12
105 602 Alonna Davenport (10) Dime Box 18:26.5 9:13
106 951 Ashley Pierce (12) Goodrich 18:27.4 9:14
107 224 Angie Villamar (12) Bartlett 18:28.5 9:14
108 1584 Kearstyn Sexton (9) Penelope 18:29.5 9:15
109 793 Cloe Schulle (9) Fayetteville 18:30.3 9:15
110 952 Denedra Taylor (12) Goodrich 18:36.8 9:18
111 2224 Abigail Sirmons (9) Spurger 18:39.0 9:20
112 1341 Alyssa Hurst (9) Martinsville 18:42.7 9:21
113 1549 Cydnei Wells (12) Oakwood 18:55.5 9:28
114 600 Kassidy Aguilar (9) Dime Box 18:55.6 9:28
115 2225 Vivian Zoch (12) Spurger 19:03.6 9:32
116 2292 K'Lynn Bice (12) Utopia 19:09.0 9:35
117 1036 Karen Hefty (9) High Island 19:13.1 9:37
118 1809 Alexys Finke (9) Round Top-Carmine 19:27.1 9:44
119 1081 Raven Suggs (10) Jonesboro 19:30.6 9:45
120 448 Cayla Greer (12) Chester 19:31.4 9:46
121 171 Analiese Garcia (10) Austwell-Tivoli 19:31.7 9:46
122 70 Baylie Haygood (9) Aquilla 19:53.2 9:57
123 2223 Shelly Pledger (10) Spurger 19:55.9 9:58
124 1548 Janet Velasquez (10) Oakwood 20:07.8 10:04
125 2276 Hallie Taylor (11) Tilden Mcmullen County 20:09.3 10:05
126 1339 Hannah Choate (11) Martinsville 20:12.7 10:06
127 1807 Josephine Drydale (11) Round Top-Carmine 20:19.9 10:10
128 1109 Kendall Adair (12) Kennard 20:30.3 10:15
129 1110 Katelynn McDaniel (9) Kennard 20:41.1 10:21
130 449 Faith Loughner (9) Chester 20:41.8 10:21
131 69 Brittney Ferguson (11) Aquilla 20:42.4 10:21
132 220 Stassney Davis (9) Bartlett 20:44.6 10:22
133 1079 Krystine Helton (11) Jonesboro 20:48.2 10:24
134 1544 Neci Keefer (9) Oakwood 21:16.1 10:38
135 763 Amber Reed (9) Evant 21:17.0 10:39
136 1543 Chloe Briones (10) Oakwood 21:19.7 10:40
137 173 Jasmine Ruiz (11) Austwell-Tivoli 21:44.8 10:52
138 788 Anahy Carillo (9) Fayetteville 23:51.1 11:56
Go to Top
1A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1406 Austin Zirkel (11) Medina 17:21.7 5:36
2 956 Isaih Garzon (10) Goodrich 18:24.8 5:56
3 954 Javorius Garrett (9) Goodrich 18:36.5 6:00
4 63 Gabriel Hollis (12) Apple Springs 18:41.7 6:02
5 758 Justin Neal (9) Elkhart Slocum 18:51.5 6:05
6 434 Francisco Franco (10) Bynum 18:57.4 6:07
7 959 Davante Hughes (11) Goodrich 19:01.7 6:08
8 1149 Andrew Rowland (10) Knippa 19:01.7 6:08
9 1150 Emmitt Samarripa (11) Knippa 19:18.4 6:14
10 1146 Diego Esquivel (9) Knippa 19:26.7 6:16
11 1148 James Pargas (10) Knippa 19:34.4 6:19
12 958 Zyan Henderson (11) Goodrich 19:37.7 6:20
13 414 Jeffrey Arledge-Ruiz (11) Buckholts 19:43.2 6:22
14 1037 Fabian Hefty (12) High Island 19:44.0 6:22
15 1401 Julian Esquivel (10) Medina 19:48.9 6:23
16 760 Jordan Randall (9) Elkhart Slocum 19:56.4 6:26
17 2326 John Aguilar (10) Waelder 19:56.9 6:26
18 607 Kendrick Gilbert (11) Dime Box 19:59.1 6:27
19 606 Shaver Cotton (10) Dime Box 20:05.1 6:29
20 453 Dane Barnes (11) Chester 20:05.3 6:29
21 1152 Dade Turner (10) Knippa 20:09.6 6:30
22 756 Gage Horn (9) Elkhart Slocum 20:12.9 6:31
23 1350 Joshua James (9) Martinsville 20:14.4 6:32
24 1399 Andrew Ayala (10) Medina 20:17.8 6:33
25 1469 Conor Blahuta (11) Moulton 20:21.5 6:34
26 218 Daunte Flores (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 20:22.4 6:34
27 955 Chistian Garzon (11) Goodrich 20:23.4 6:35
28 2297 Ian Short (9) Utopia 20:27.9 6:36
29 614 Kalep Toney (9) Dime Box 20:28.0 6:36
30 1467 Irineo Barbosa (11) Moulton 20:32.4 6:37
31 77 Connor McCurdy (9) Aquilla 20:39.7 6:40
32 227 Juan Gonzalez (9) Bartlett 20:41.0 6:40
33 67 Gary Thomas (11) Apple Springs 20:42.4 6:41
34 605 James Anderson (11) Dime Box 20:50.6 6:43
35 11 Obadiah Rangel (11) Abbott 20:54.9 6:45
36 1474 John Wenske (9) Moulton 20:55.4 6:45
37 953 Micheal Bunting (10) Goodrich 20:57.2 6:45
38 1466 Candido Barbosa (9) Moulton 21:01.2 6:47
39 960 Alexis Machuca (9) Goodrich 21:05.3 6:48
40 1348 Blake Enloe (11) Martinsville 21:08.5 6:49
41 2228 Javyn Fontenot (12) Spurger 21:17.7 6:52
42 797 Keelan Daniels (12) Fayetteville 21:23.2 6:54
43 795 Dustin Canik (9) Fayetteville 21:25.9 6:55
44 610 Brandon Moore (12) Dime Box 21:28.6 6:55
45 433 Elias Fernandez (12) Bynum 21:29.8 6:56
46 611 Jacob Robb (11) Dime Box 21:42.7 7:00
47 755 Randall Guess (9) Elkhart Slocum 21:42.9 7:00
48 1351 Lane Manchack (10) Martinsville 21:46.0 7:01
49 1473 Atley Pilat (9) Moulton 21:46.7 7:01
50 796 Stuart Castro (10) Fayetteville 21:47.1 7:02
51 231 Gabriel Montanez (9) Bartlett 21:49.1 7:02
52 609 Jesus Mata (9) Dime Box 21:54.4 7:04
53 457 Cade Parrish (11) Chester 21:55.8 7:04
54 767 Colton McCann (9) Evant 21:56.0 7:05
55 228 Chris Hall (11) Bartlett 21:57.6 7:05
56 798 Lane Fritsch (10) Fayetteville 21:58.4 7:05
57 761 Trevor Stewart (11) Elkhart Slocum 22:00.1 7:06
58 226 Imanol Gonzalez (10) Bartlett 22:11.8 7:09
59 455 Colten Martin (12) Chester 22:14.6 7:10
60 1472 Braden Kram (10) Moulton 22:18.4 7:12
61 1586 Trevor Chudej (11) Penelope 22:37.8 7:18
62 766 Jeremiah Marwitz (10) Evant 22:42.2 7:19
63 1352 Dalton Pulver (12) Martinsville 22:46.0 7:21
64 762 Jonathan Watson (10) Elkhart Slocum 22:46.8 7:21
65 61 Cody Baird (9) Apple Springs 22:51.6 7:22
66 2229 Kaleb Hyden (11) Spurger 22:51.6 7:22
67 916 Daniel Roush (10) Gholson 22:57.6 7:24
68 2327 Tracy Moore (12) Waelder 23:00.1 7:25
69 1347 Michael Bass (10) Martinsville 23:00.4 7:25
70 62 Daulton Coleman (12) Apple Springs 23:12.8 7:29
71 225 Blake Bell (11) Bartlett 23:13.1 7:29
72 458 Caleb Sittig (11) Chester 23:17.3 7:31
73 1083 James Paul (11) Jonesboro 23:19.5 7:31
74 800 Klayten Schmitt (9) Fayetteville 23:25.4 7:33
75 1349 Marshall Halls (9) Martinsville 23:27.1 7:34
76 76 Elijah Ihlenfeldt (10) Aquilla 23:27.9 7:34
77 75 Gary Bee (11) Aquilla 23:30.7 7:35
78 765 Ethan Martin (11) Evant 23:35.2 7:36
79 2232 Chase Shook (11) Spurger 23:37.3 7:37
80 1475 Scott Wenske (12) Moulton 23:41.6 7:38
81 1405 Gavin Walters (11) Medina 23:50.0 7:41
82 1400 Austin Bridges (11) Medina 23:55.1 7:43
83 1147 Alex Garza (12) Knippa 24:01.6 7:45
84 1402 Jacob Hinds (9) Medina 24:01.7 7:45
85 1346 Aurelio Arroyo (11) Martinsville 24:07.1 7:47
86 1526 Jakob Denton (9) Nordheim 24:23.2 7:52
87 1588 Osbaldo Rodriguez (11) Penelope 24:24.7 7:52
88 1527 Braden Villarreal (10) Nordheim 24:30.7 7:54
89 2233 Gant Stone (10) Spurger 24:34.5 7:55
90 1789 Juan Flores (12) Rocksprings 24:36.5 7:56
91 1795 Alonzo Trevino (11) Rocksprings 24:40.7 7:57
92 456 Cord Neal (12) Chester 24:40.8 7:57
93 2226 Tyler Dozier (10) Spurger 25:00.7 8:04
94 232 Joseph Ondrej (11) Bartlett 25:09.7 8:07
95 64 Adrien Lee (12) Apple Springs 25:14.4 8:08
96 66 Mason Suggs (9) Apple Springs 25:23.4 8:11
97 80 James Yardley (10) Aquilla 25:27.2 8:13
98 1791 Pedro Infante (12) Rocksprings 25:28.1 8:13
99 757 Chase Lomax (9) Elkhart Slocum 25:29.3 8:13
100 2227 Zack Fisher (11) Spurger 25:31.6 8:14
101 176 Wollam Isaac (12) Austwell-Tivoli 25:36.8 8:15
102 177 Wollam Jason (9) Austwell-Tivoli 25:42.0 8:17
103 1587 Christopher Moyer (10) Penelope 25:45.1 8:18
104 768 Luke Parrish (10) Evant 25:49.6 8:20
105 764 Grayson Burkham (9) Evant 26:01.9 8:24
106 1793 Hector Ruiz (11) Rocksprings 26:02.2 8:24
107 175 Ian Brewer (10) Austwell-Tivoli 26:16.0 8:28
108 1589 Odvan Vega (10) Penelope 26:38.5 8:35
109 65 Trey Rogers (9) Apple Springs 26:43.0 8:37
110 1084 Wyatt Powell (9) Jonesboro 26:43.1 8:37
111 1792 Paco Ramirez (9) Rocksprings 26:51.3 8:40
112 454 Joshua Clarke (9) Chester 26:53.2 8:40
113 1404 James Parker (9) Medina 27:01.1 8:43
114 178 Michael Misener (11) Austwell-Tivoli 27:07.1 8:45
115 1151 Troy Santos (10) Knippa 27:10.2 8:46
116 911 Jacob Bernal (11) Gholson 27:13.4 8:47
117 2231 Chance Shook (11) Spurger 27:49.4 8:58
118 174 Misener Anthony (10) Austwell-Tivoli 28:31.0 9:12
119 229 Daniel Medina (9) Bartlett 29:18.3 9:27
120 794 Rusty Aparicio (11) Fayetteville 29:29.3 9:31
121 79 Alex Sosa (10) Aquilla 29:49.4 9:37
122 1794 Tristan Ruiz (9) Rocksprings 29:52.7 9:38
123 78 Wylie Rains (9) Aquilla 32:02.7 10:20
124 913 Anthony Hutchison (9) Gholson 35:29.2 11:27
125 915 Cameron McCartney (12) Gholson 35:35.4 11:29
126 914 Noah Jewell (12) Gholson 35:35.4 11:29
127 912 Kevin Horn (12) Gholson 35:35.7 11:29
Go to Top
2A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2079 Kaleigh Ellis (10) San Saba 12:22.0 6:11
2 2078 Kylee Eckermann (9) San Saba 12:35.9 6:18
3 1360 Angelica Ramirez (12) Mason 12:36.6 6:18
4 2092 Kristen Aleman (9) Santa Maria 12:38.0 6:19
5 354 Cheyenne Hibbitts (12) Brackettville Brackett 12:51.4 6:26
6 1353 Shay Baker (11) Mason 13:03.3 6:32
7 1007 Lindsey Talavera (10) Harper 13:06.7 6:33
8 2256 Peyton Anastas (10) Thorndale 13:09.4 6:35
9 1003 Hailey Doyle (10) Harper 13:19.4 6:40
10 1622 Ashby Snow (10) Port Aransas 13:19.9 6:40
11 2011 Christen Ellingwood (12) San Antonio Stacey 13:26.0 6:43
12 1354 Ella Canfield (11) Mason 13:31.8 6:46
13 1623 Kayla Spaeth (10) Port Aransas 13:33.4 6:47
14 1621 Charlotte Ramsden (12) Port Aransas 13:36.4 6:48
15 1004 Delanie Dunning (10) Harper 13:37.8 6:49
16 2081 Jessica Gonzalez (10) San Saba 13:39.8 6:50
17 2094 Linda Gamboa (11) Santa Maria 13:44.6 6:52
18 2083 Isabel Vega (10) San Saba 13:49.6 6:55
19 257 Mia Guevara (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 13:51.0 6:56
20 1041 Kate Gordon (10) Holland 13:51.1 6:56
21 2257 Presley Anastas (10) Thorndale 13:51.3 6:56
22 801 Riley Beck (12) Flatonia 13:53.8 6:57
23 1008 Sara Walters (10) Harper 13:55.1 6:58
24 2271 Kailey Huff (10) Three Rivers 13:57.1 6:59
25 2077 Ashlynn Cash (10) San Saba 13:59.7 7:00
26 2167 Brooke Kloesel (11) Shiner 14:00.2 7:00
27 803 Kayla Deulen (11) Flatonia 14:02.0 7:01
28 1689 Alyssa Guerra (12) Premont 14:06.4 7:03
29 2169 Faith Wagner (11) Shiner 14:07.9 7:04
30 2164 Lillian Egan (10) Shiner 14:12.4 7:06
31 1005 Kaylee Kramer (10) Harper 14:12.8 7:06
32 807 LillieAnne Steinhauser (12) Flatonia 14:14.6 7:07
33 962 Mikayla Skrhak (10) Granger 14:15.3 7:08
34 2262 Ashton Kiesling (10) Thorndale 14:17.1 7:09
35 2082 Juana Macias (12) San Saba 14:17.6 7:09
36 1355 Sandra Duarte (11) Mason 14:19.1 7:10
37 1358 Madison Owen (10) Mason 14:20.2 7:10
38 2258 Kylie Buchanan (11) Thorndale 14:21.4 7:11
39 1427 Faith Walton (10) Milano 14:22.3 7:11
40 1227 Robbie Sue Espericueta (10) La Villa 14:27.1 7:14
41 353 Idalia Gonzalez (11) Brackettville Brackett 14:27.2 7:14
42 2075 Emili Andrade (9) San Saba 14:30.4 7:15
43 2328 Katie Christen (12) Weimar 14:33.1 7:17
44 1359 Raegan Palacio (11) Mason 14:36.1 7:18
45 2093 Daisy Fuentes (11) Santa Maria 14:36.4 7:18
46 783 Shanna Swierc (10) Falls City 14:37.7 7:19
47 1357 Kayla Harwell (12) Mason 14:41.2 7:21
48 1423 Zoe Bitsoie (11) Milano 14:41.4 7:21
49 1006 Jennell Rogers (12) Harper 14:42.6 7:21
50 878 Sierra Salazar (12) Ganado 14:45.1 7:23
51 2097 Julissa Garcia (9) Santa Maria 14:47.8 7:24
52 355 Jenna Lloyd (9) Brackettville Brackett 14:49.6 7:25
53 808 Gisela Torres (10) Flatonia 14:52.0 7:26
54 358 Julia Ramirez (10) Brackettville Brackett 14:52.7 7:26
55 352 Miracle Garza (12) Brackettville Brackett 14:58.4 7:29
56 1619 Kelly Ellis (12) Port Aransas 15:03.6 7:32
57 968 Olivia Barron (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 15:03.9 7:32
58 2263 Landry Laywell (10) Thorndale 15:06.7 7:33
59 1261 Samantha Guzman (11) Lasara 15:07.2 7:34
60 1618 Robin Delgado (11) Port Aransas 15:08.8 7:34
61 351 Maryfer DeLuna (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:11.1 7:36
62 1262 Daniela Rivera (9) Lasara 15:14.1 7:37
63 422 Blaire Smith (12) Burton 15:14.6 7:37
64 1100 Hailey Havron (9) Kenedy 15:15.9 7:38
65 805 Leilani Netro (10) Flatonia 15:18.4 7:39
66 780 Jordan Grier (11) Falls City 15:22.1 7:41
67 2162 Kaitlynn Cowan (10) Shiner 15:24.4 7:42
68 356 Alyssa Martinez (12) Brackettville Brackett 15:30.5 7:45
69 1042 Jessie Stanley (9) Holland 15:31.8 7:46
70 1617 Elena Crawford (11) Port Aransas 15:32.0 7:46
71 1265 Abriana Vasquez (10) Lasara 15:32.4 7:46
72 1099 Angelica Hartsfield (10) Kenedy 15:34.0 7:47
73 2096 Joanna Garcia (9) Santa Maria 15:34.1 7:47
74 804 Jacqueline Netro (12) Flatonia 15:35.4 7:48
75 420 Madonna Liles (11) Burton 15:37.1 7:49
76 1425 Emilie Compton (11) Milano 15:37.8 7:49
77 2260 Devin Dickerson (11) Thorndale 15:42.2 7:51
78 1529 Amanda Fryckland (10) North Zulch 15:43.4 7:52
79 1726 Brianna Rodriguez (9) Refugio 15:45.2 7:53
80 2329 Molly Wick (12) Weimar 15:45.3 7:53
81 1097 Lorena Buccio (10) Kenedy 15:46.0 7:53
82 1040 Megan Depew (9) Holland 15:47.7 7:54
83 418 Amelia Chapdelaine (11) Burton 15:50.0 7:55
84 782 Kaylyn Pawelek (9) Falls City 15:54.8 7:57
85 2168 Krystal Lauer (10) Shiner 15:55.8 7:58
86 2259 Rainey Buchanan (9) Thorndale 16:00.4 8:00
87 874 Reyna Gonzales (10) Ganado 16:01.7 8:01
88 1263 Nikole Salazar (10) Lasara 16:01.8 8:01
89 806 Yasmin Olivares (10) Flatonia 16:02.1 8:01
90 265 Erestina Vela (12) Benavides 16:02.4 8:01
91 1819 Jordynn Silva (9) Sabinal 16:03.3 8:02
92 2194 Kaylee Supak (12) Snook 16:07.0 8:04
93 1096 Destiny Barrientez (10) Kenedy 16:07.4 8:04
94 419 Kaitlyn Kruse (10) Burton 16:09.6 8:05
95 1098 Madison Danmier (11) Kenedy 16:11.7 8:06
96 1281 Jennifer Garcia (12) Louise 16:11.7 8:06
97 1528 Emma Baker (11) North Zulch 16:12.9 8:06
98 1038 Sarah Campos (9) Holland 16:14.0 8:07
99 880 Emma Sulak (10) Ganado 16:15.8 8:08
100 1531 Samantha Moore (9) North Zulch 16:15.9 8:08
101 2062 Megan Kinney (9) San Perlita 16:17.9 8:09
102 261 Ryelynn Ramos (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:19.2 8:10
103 259 Carrie Johnson (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:23.1 8:12
104 1426 Ashley Gongora (11) Milano 16:27.7 8:14
105 1259 Daniela Contreras (9) Lasara 16:32.4 8:16
106 877 Chelsea Rohrman (10) Ganado 16:34.4 8:17
107 2064 Anahi Ozuna (10) San Perlita 16:39.4 8:20
108 1818 Kayleigh Karre (12) Sabinal 16:39.4 8:20
109 18 Allison Salinas (10) Agua Dulce 16:42.0 8:21
110 2163 Berence Cruz (11) Shiner 16:47.8 8:24
111 2014 Moira McCormick (9) San Antonio Stacey 16:49.0 8:25
112 1616 Hailey Clark (9) Port Aransas 16:50.5 8:25
113 15 Iris Lozano (9) Agua Dulce 16:54.5 8:27
114 16 Amberlynn Ortega (10) Agua Dulce 17:00.8 8:30
115 417 Cheyanne Bluntson (9) Burton 17:01.7 8:31
116 423 MacKenzie Wilke (11) Burton 17:05.6 8:33
117 2095 Athalia Garcia (12) Santa Maria 17:11.1 8:36
118 2165 Greta Grosenbacher (11) Shiner 17:20.3 8:40
119 1260 June Garcia (9) Lasara 17:20.7 8:40
120 255 Macy Carillo (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:21.1 8:41
121 12 Megan Brest (9) Agua Dulce 17:23.4 8:42
122 1009 Kyla Wood (9) Harper 17:25.5 8:43
123 19 Mikayla Uribe (9) Agua Dulce 17:27.7 8:44
124 2013 Lily Lincoln (11) San Antonio Stacey 17:32.5 8:46
125 258 Stephani Hernandez (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:46.1 8:53
126 2098 Cristal Martinez (9) Santa Maria 17:48.2 8:54
127 13 Megan Calvez (10) Agua Dulce 17:51.5 8:56
128 1814 Gya Aguaristi (9) Sabinal 17:53.5 8:57
129 779 Madison Dziuk (12) Falls City 17:54.4 8:57
130 1039 Jo Carter (9) Holland 17:57.1 8:59
131 17 Kalista Rivera (9) Agua Dulce 18:01.9 9:01
132 876 Alexis Mojica (11) Ganado 18:05.5 9:03
133 781 Holli Hons (9) Falls City 18:07.5 9:04
134 1691 Audrey Moralez (9) Premont 18:10.9 9:05
135 1264 Brittney Salinas (9) Lasara 18:11.2 9:06
136 416 Kaylee Allen (11) Burton 18:18.5 9:09
137 1533 Raegan VanCour (11) North Zulch 18:21.0 9:11
138 262 Maria Solis (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:21.3 9:11
139 1424 Bethanie Compton (9) Milano 18:38.4 9:19
140 784 Ashlynn Villarreal (10) Falls City 18:45.2 9:23
141 2065 Nayelie Ozuna (9) San Perlita 18:49.8 9:25
142 1749 Destiny Ramos (12) Riviera Kaufer 19:23.9 9:42
143 1820 Marlowe Story (11) Sabinal 19:25.7 9:43
144 1688 Destiny Davila (11) Premont 19:48.9 9:54
145 881 Meagan Williams (12) Ganado 19:49.3 9:55
146 879 Delaney Skoruppa (10) Ganado 19:50.2 9:55
147 260 Kelsey Ramos (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 19:56.2 9:58
148 1530 Kaitlyn Holder (9) North Zulch 19:59.6 10:00
149 2190 Brittney Castenada (12) Snook 20:04.6 10:02
150 1686 Iliana Arredondo (12) Premont 20:07.8 10:04
151 1816 Marissa Deleon (12) Sabinal 20:14.4 10:07
152 2061 Denise Esparza (9) San Perlita 20:15.1 10:08
153 2192 Jaycee Fojt (10) Snook 20:38.6 10:19
154 1692 Cecilia Nevarez (9) Premont 21:19.1 10:40
155 1687 Emory Cantu (12) Premont 21:51.8 10:56
156 2193 Laney Lewis (9) Snook 22:10.3 11:05
157 1690 Daniela Mata (12) Premont 22:16.9 11:08
158 1817 Gloria Delgado (12) Sabinal 22:48.1 11:24
159 2191 Sydney Faust (11) Snook 23:30.0 11:45
160 2015 Nora Strickland (10) San Antonio Stacey 24:47.4 12:24
161 2012 Brianna Guerin (12) San Antonio Stacey 28:01.1 14:01
Go to Top
2A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 973 Duncan Naylor (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 16:48.4 5:25
2 1633 John Zuniga (12) Port Aransas 17:16.4 5:34
3 362 Juan Morales (11) Brackettville Brackett 17:17.0 5:35
4 25 Walker Hendricks (10) Agua Dulce 17:37.6 5:41
5 428 Cash Kunkel (11) Burton 17:48.4 5:45
6 970 Diego Flores (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 17:50.3 5:45
7 264 Mikel Escobar (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:58.1 5:48
8 1428 Parker Jones (10) Milano 18:11.5 5:52
9 1012 Evan Hill (9) Harper 18:28.5 5:57
10 22 Cruz Garza (9) Agua Dulce 18:32.1 5:59
11 1625 Tripp Collins (9) Port Aransas 18:36.9 6:00
12 1821 Micahel Landeros (11) Sabinal 18:44.9 6:03
13 360 Marco DeLuna (12) Brackettville Brackett 18:45.5 6:03
14 969 Hector Espinoza (11) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 18:51.3 6:05
15 1015 Christophe Peralt (9) Harper 18:53.7 6:05
16 815 Matthew Rowell (12) Flatonia 18:58.5 6:07
17 1228 Refugio Montelongo (11) La Villa 19:03.2 6:09
18 359 Ayme Bruce (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:06.4 6:10
19 2270 Jacob Williamson (11) Thorndale 19:08.4 6:10
20 2074 Jamie Zaller (11) San Perlita 19:12.5 6:12
21 882 Sergio Martinez (11) Ganado 19:14.3 6:12
22 363 Sam Palmer (10) Brackettville Brackett 19:14.8 6:12
23 1363 Cason Dudney (11) Mason 19:17.9 6:13
24 1016 James Wells (12) Harper 19:19.1 6:14
25 430 Chase Mathis (10) Burton 19:23.0 6:15
26 28 Dustin Patterson (9) Agua Dulce 19:23.3 6:15
27 1106 Alberto Ramirez (11) Kenedy 19:25.6 6:16
28 1627 Logan Kreutziger (11) Port Aransas 19:30.7 6:17
29 1628 Ryan Love (10) Port Aransas 19:31.4 6:18
30 813 Christopher Olmos (9) Flatonia 19:36.7 6:19
31 365 Roman Rosas (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:56.2 6:26
32 1362 Jackson Chapman (12) Mason 20:01.9 6:27
33 1537 Levi Mackens (12) North Zulch 20:02.0 6:28
34 2068 Victor Galvan (11) San Perlita 20:06.4 6:29
35 1270 Avram Vasquez (11) Lasara 20:09.1 6:30
36 1624 Richard Adams (10) Port Aransas 20:09.5 6:30
37 2090 Quinten Stewart (12) San Saba 20:12.2 6:31
38 1085 Noah Ivy (11) Junction 20:14.7 6:32
39 2086 Enrique Davial (9) San Saba 20:17.2 6:33
40 2103 Alex Rivera (12) Santa Maria 20:17.9 6:33
41 2385 Tyler Foster (11) Woodsboro 20:19.3 6:33
42 24 Miguel Gonzalez (10) Agua Dulce 20:21.4 6:34
43 2265 Scott Guzman (10) Thorndale 20:23.7 6:35
44 1014 Michael Marbach (11) Harper 20:25.7 6:35
45 2067 Adam Barrientez (11) San Perlita 20:25.7 6:35
46 811 Juan Netro (9) Flatonia 20:26.0 6:35
47 1011 Bryan Ganis (9) Harper 20:29.8 6:36
48 1631 Cole Smith (10) Port Aransas 20:31.2 6:37
49 1046 John Krienheder (12) Holland 20:31.5 6:37
50 2173 Noah Matthews (10) Shiner 20:33.5 6:38
51 2021 Patrick McCormick (11) San Antonio Stacey 20:33.9 6:38
52 2174 Aidan Seibert (9) Shiner 20:34.0 6:38
53 972 Sullivan Huott (10) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 20:35.6 6:38
54 2020 Jack Ellingwood (10) San Antonio Stacey 20:37.2 6:39
55 1535 Holden Green (9) North Zulch 20:38.3 6:39
56 273 Santiago Vela (11) Benavides 20:38.4 6:39
57 1013 Connor Lange (9) Harper 20:42.1 6:41
58 816 Daniel Willis (10) Flatonia 20:48.2 6:43
59 2172 Tyler Hoy (9) Shiner 20:48.4 6:43
60 2331 Zergio Davalos (12) Weimar 20:50.3 6:43
61 1044 Justin Clakley (11) Holland 20:53.2 6:44
62 2070 Bryan Herrera (10) San Perlita 20:54.6 6:45
63 27 Erin Medina (9) Agua Dulce 20:55.0 6:45
64 1753 Bunger Kyle (11) Riviera Kaufer 20:55.3 6:45
65 1632 Tyler Strickland (11) Port Aransas 20:56.8 6:45
66 2330 Erik Arvizu (11) Weimar 20:57.1 6:45
67 2101 Ryan Lugo (12) Santa Maria 20:58.6 6:46
68 810 Joshua Medina (11) Flatonia 21:00.1 6:46
69 2105 Chris Villasasa (11) Santa Maria 21:03.5 6:47
70 2073 Noah Ortiz (12) San Perlita 21:05.8 6:48
71 2272 Joshua Moya (10) Three Rivers 21:08.1 6:49
72 2382 Tristan Briseņo (10) Woodsboro 21:11.4 6:50
73 2018 Aj Chua (10) San Antonio Stacey 21:15.4 6:51
74 1048 Bailey Smotek (10) Holland 21:16.2 6:52
75 2383 Jarvis Chappell (12) Woodsboro 21:16.2 6:52
76 361 Mason Eckenrod (9) Brackettville Brackett 21:18.6 6:52
77 1750 Brian Brodnax (9) Riviera Kaufer 21:19.0 6:53
78 2335 Daniel Rodriguez (10) Weimar 21:20.1 6:53
79 1104 Noah Garcia (12) Kenedy 21:21.5 6:53
80 2072 Noah Olivarez (10) San Perlita 21:23.4 6:54
81 1103 Anthony Diaz (9) Kenedy 21:23.6 6:54
82 2102 Dathan Ortiz (9) Santa Maria 21:25.2 6:55
83 446 Roque Flores (12) Charlotte 21:26.9 6:55
84 2264 Mason Drumm (9) Thorndale 21:28.3 6:55
85 2334 Aldo Rodriguez (12) Weimar 21:31.2 6:56
86 785 Ethan Hons (9) Falls City 21:32.5 6:57
87 812 Antonio Olmos (12) Flatonia 21:37.2 6:58
88 809 Lucas Herrera (11) Flatonia 21:38.3 6:59
89 1010 Wyatt Foster (10) Harper 21:43.2 7:00
90 1047 Shaun O'Brien (11) Holland 21:43.7 7:00
91 1536 Hayden Holder (10) North Zulch 21:47.7 7:02
92 2099 Cruz Castro (12) Santa Maria 21:47.7 7:02
93 2268 Logan O'Campo (11) Thorndale 21:52.9 7:03
94 431 Jordan Mathis (10) Burton 21:55.0 7:04
95 2019 Tristan Ellingsworth (10) San Antonio Stacey 21:58.1 7:05
96 2202 Jose Gonzales (10) Somerville 22:00.1 7:06
97 424 Jacob Chandler (10) Burton 22:01.4 7:06
98 2104 Jose Villasana (11) Santa Maria 22:06.1 7:08
99 1102 Edward Cortez (10) Kenedy 22:06.9 7:08
100 367 Dakota Valenzuela (11) Brackettville Brackett 22:08.5 7:08
101 1367 Zane Shoemaker (9) Mason 22:09.1 7:09
102 1693 Juan Davila (9) Premont 22:10.9 7:09
103 2025 Kyle Sexton (10) San Antonio Stacey 22:12.6 7:10
104 1755 Lerma Samuel (9) Riviera Kaufer 22:13.2 7:10
105 2336 Drey Rosas (9) Weimar 22:17.6 7:11
106 263 Clayton Baucom (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 22:19.1 7:12
107 29 Jonathon Rodriguez (10) Agua Dulce 22:23.4 7:13
108 971 Hunter Grubbs (9) Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 22:23.5 7:13
109 2266 Cory Huber (11) Thorndale 22:26.3 7:14
110 425 Adam Chapdelaine (11) Burton 22:26.8 7:14
111 2337 Andre Taylor (12) Weimar 22:29.0 7:15
112 1751 Ivan Cardovona (10) Riviera Kaufer 22:37.1 7:18
113 1540 Peyton Wolfe (9) North Zulch 22:38.3 7:18
114 2071 Julian Herrera (10) San Perlita 22:38.7 7:18
115 2023 Jon Peterson (11) San Antonio Stacey 22:43.0 7:20
116 2087 Wyatt Deans (12) San Saba 22:43.9 7:20
117 1267 Cristian Cantu (12) Lasara 22:48.0 7:21
118 1756 Mason Stubblefield (11) Riviera Kaufer 22:51.5 7:22
119 2022 Elijah Morales (12) San Antonio Stacey 23:01.2 7:25
120 2088 Tommy Galindo (9) San Saba 23:04.7 7:26
121 1366 Riley Potts (10) Mason 23:11.2 7:29
122 1361 Angel Banos (11) Mason 23:16.8 7:30
123 269 Dennis Guajardo (11) Benavides 23:19.0 7:31
124 1269 Rolando Gonzalez (10) Lasara 23:20.8 7:32
125 26 Eulogio Lopez (10) Agua Dulce 23:23.8 7:33
126 1368 Kade Willimack (11) Mason 23:24.8 7:33
127 272 Damian Sanchez (10) Benavides 23:32.7 7:35
128 2089 Kj Simons (9) San Saba 23:39.8 7:38
129 1105 Jarren Jaramillo (12) Kenedy 23:46.3 7:40
130 2388 Logan Scrimpsher (11) Woodsboro 24:03.4 7:45
131 1045 Joseph Kriczky (10) Holland 24:12.7 7:48
132 429 Canyon Lynch (10) Burton 24:12.7 7:48
133 1538 Erivey Medina (9) North Zulch 24:14.0 7:49
134 2332 Julio Jimenez (11) Weimar 24:18.4 7:50
135 432 Reynaldo Miranda (10) Burton 24:23.6 7:52
136 2203 Dalton Sparks (12) Somerville 24:27.5 7:53
137 1539 James Pryor (9) North Zulch 24:35.8 7:56
138 271 Christian Pendelton (12) Benavides 24:36.1 7:56
139 268 Clayton Garza Benavides 24:44.7 7:59
140 1101 Jake Atkinson (10) Kenedy 24:46.0 7:59
141 1365 Blake Mclaughlin (9) Mason 24:55.4 8:02
142 2091 Pol Uno (11) San Saba 25:10.4 8:07
143 1268 Samuel Garza (10) Lasara 25:14.8 8:08
144 267 Brandon Canales (11) Benavides 25:15.2 8:09
145 1266 Benito Alvarado (9) Lasara 25:15.7 8:09
146 2387 Anthony Mayes (12) Woodsboro 25:15.9 8:09
147 963 Zach Cabello (9) Granger 25:22.5 8:11
148 1108 Joseph Valdez (9) Kenedy 25:30.3 8:14
149 965 Dru Knape (11) Granger 25:33.8 8:15
150 1754 Richard Moreno (12) Riviera Kaufer 25:51.3 8:20
151 1752 Alex Gonzalez (12) Riviera Kaufer 26:08.1 8:26
152 967 Jacob Welch (11) Granger 26:23.4 8:31
153 966 Emmett Scott (12) Granger 26:35.3 8:35
154 2171 Mason Davis (9) Shiner 27:11.7 8:46
155 964 Steven Graves (12) Granger 27:25.0 8:51
156 2170 Hector Cruz (9) Shiner 28:10.6 9:05
157 1534 Logan Boyd (9) North Zulch 28:26.9 9:10
Go to Top
3A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2282 Alexandra Early (11) Universal City Randolph 11:58.2 5:59
2 481 Valentina Campos (12) Comfort 12:07.8 6:04
3 715 Valery Tobias (11) Edinburg IDEA Quest 12:15.6 6:08
4 296 Johanna Villareal (10) Blanco 12:20.6 6:10
5 380 Sabrina Garcia (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 12:23.6 6:12
6 1131 Alexia Garcia (11) Kingsville Academy 12:45.8 6:23
7 918 Ellie Albrecht (9) Goliad 12:50.9 6:25
8 1903 Sierra Gonzales (11) San Antonio Fox Tech 12:56.7 6:28
9 1132 Milexia Garcia (11) Kingsville Academy 12:57.3 6:29
10 295 Steely Steiner (9) Blanco 12:59.2 6:30
11 2179 Felicia Ortiz (12) Skidmore-Tynan 13:02.7 6:31
12 2313 Caeli Taylor (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:11.1 6:36
13 2181 Mireyna Solis (11) Skidmore-Tynan 13:11.6 6:36
14 920 Andrea DeLaGarza (12) Goliad 13:15.8 6:38
15 1089 Lily Gotthardt (10) Karnes City 13:17.7 6:39
16 886 Joleeza Morin (10) George West 13:29.9 6:45
17 293 Ashtyn Hunt (9) Blanco 13:31.4 6:46
18 2283 Vivian Early (9) Universal City Randolph 13:32.1 6:46
19 480 Jada Aguilar (11) Comfort 13:36.2 6:48
20 1127 Katrina Barrera (10) Kingsville Academy 13:38.3 6:49
21 1876 Amya White (9) San Antonio Cole 13:38.4 6:49
22 1076 Sarah Beall (11) Johnson City 13:40.8 6:50
23 1134 Jasmine Perez (10) Kingsville Academy 13:40.8 6:50
24 1334 Emma Perez (11) Marion 13:41.8 6:51
25 1874 Cassandra Pla-Winter (9) San Antonio Cole 13:46.7 6:53
26 2309 Lucero Gonzalez (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:46.8 6:53
27 589 Isis Reyes (9) Dilley 13:48.5 6:54
28 1872 Mia Mercer (10) San Antonio Cole 13:48.9 6:54
29 292 Chloe Flores (11) Blanco 13:50.6 6:55
30 2113 Kamryn Lara (10) Santa Rosa 13:51.9 6:56
31 2394 Jayla Morris (10) Yoakum 13:54.1 6:57
32 1668 Amber Valdez (9) Poth 13:55.3 6:58
33 2284 Mai Lani Gutierrez (11) Universal City Randolph 14:00.5 7:00
34 199 Kassandra Rodriguez (12) Banquete 14:03.2 7:02
35 1871 Katie Keenan (11) San Antonio Cole 14:04.4 7:02
36 1875 Charilys Silva (12) San Antonio Cole 14:04.6 7:02
37 731 Fatima Cruces (11) Edna 14:04.7 7:02
38 2126 Stacey Burgoon (11) Schulenburg 14:04.9 7:02
39 732 Bailey Kirk (10) Edna 14:05.5 7:03
40 2307 Cheyenne Burton (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:05.9 7:03
41 1086 Rebecca Banduch (9) Karnes City 14:06.5 7:03
42 1066 Cameron Kendrick (9) Ingram Moore 14:09.4 7:05
43 2180 Allie Rodriguez (12) Skidmore-Tynan 14:10.0 7:05
44 1562 Guadalupe Mancera (9) Palacios 14:11.9 7:06
45 887 Alyson Pawlik (11) George West 14:12.2 7:06
46 2389 Ella Coleman (9) Yoakum 14:12.2 7:06
47 2110 Desiree Guerra (9) Santa Rosa 14:13.4 7:07
48 294 Taylor Kotfas (10) Blanco 14:14.8 7:07
49 1017 Morgyn Ramirez (9) Hebbronville 14:16.2 7:08
50 1331 Sierra Knight (11) Marion 14:16.8 7:08
51 883 Crystal Amoles (9) George West 14:19.9 7:10
52 924 Bella Livas (10) Goliad 14:21.9 7:11
53 381 Ashley Mascorro (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 14:22.3 7:11
54 1282 Celina Hernandez (12) Luling 14:25.1 7:13
55 992 Corinne Pruett (11) Hallettsville 14:25.1 7:13
56 1298 Dulce Rodriguez (10) Lyford 14:27.2 7:14
57 2114 Kassandra Reyna (11) Santa Rosa 14:30.5 7:15
58 1091 Ashley Reyes (10) Karnes City 14:30.8 7:15
59 484 Irene Esquivel (10) Comfort 14:32.3 7:16
60 482 Angelica Contreras (12) Comfort 14:34.3 7:17
61 2392 Kailee Knezek (9) Yoakum 14:35.4 7:18
62 1476 Brianna Bernal (9) Natalia 14:36.5 7:18
63 1126 Hailey Arredondo (9) Kingsville Academy 14:36.8 7:18
64 921 Jalyn Garcia (10) Goliad 14:37.9 7:19
65 275 Savannah Garza (10) Bishop 14:38.6 7:19
66 896 Analise Flatt (10) Georgetown Gateway 14:38.9 7:19
67 2254 Alex Mendez (12) Taft 14:39.4 7:20
68 277 Victoria Hinojosa (10) Bishop 14:39.9 7:20
69 893 Faith Brooks (9) Georgetown Gateway 14:41.8 7:21
70 2178 Brianna Olivares (12) Skidmore-Tynan 14:43.7 7:22
71 1133 Jennifer Orizaba (9) Kingsville Academy 14:45.3 7:23
72 2286 Alicia Lundy (10) Universal City Randolph 14:45.9 7:23
73 1090 Alexia Kotara (9) Karnes City 14:46.4 7:23
74 2288 Rochelle Ramirez (12) Universal City Randolph 14:47.0 7:24
75 744 Anisa Cornett (10) El Maton Tidehaven 14:47.8 7:24
76 2050 Madeline Delarosa (9) San Diego 14:50.2 7:25
77 2395 April Novosad (9) Yoakum 14:51.8 7:26
78 539 Elisabeth Flores (10) Cotulla 14:52.2 7:26
79 587 Jaslyn Ochoa (9) Dilley 14:52.2 7:26
80 892 Madison Biddle (10) Georgetown Gateway 14:52.4 7:26
81 1481 Samantha Stallworth (10) Natalia 14:53.9 7:27
82 588 Devon Ramirez (12) Dilley 14:54.5 7:27
83 2054 Gabriela Zarate (11) San Diego 14:55.2 7:28
84 337 Haley Gavranovic (11) Boling 14:56.0 7:28
85 1337 Jessica Wetz (9) Marion 14:56.9 7:28
86 898 Tarshya Wickramasinghe (11) Georgetown Gateway 14:58.1 7:29
87 1564 Tasha Turner (10) Palacios 14:59.1 7:30
88 342 Ashleigh Sulak (11) Boling 14:59.5 7:30
89 2308 Lauren Charron (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:00.2 7:30
90 1092 Hannah Rhodes (10) Karnes City 15:00.6 7:30
91 2391 Kelcey Cooper (12) Yoakum 15:01.0 7:31
92 1560 Lizbeth Guillen (9) Palacios 15:02.3 7:31
93 2312 Joy Schroeder (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:04.2 7:32
94 1873 Julie Padilla (12) San Antonio Cole 15:04.5 7:32
95 890 Julia Wasicek (11) George West 15:05.1 7:33
96 1297 Sharon Ramos (9) Lyford 15:05.2 7:33
97 894 Samantha Davis (11) Georgetown Gateway 15:06.3 7:33
98 897 Alexis Santos (10) Georgetown Gateway 15:07.2 7:34
99 297 Carlie Waxler (9) Blanco 15:10.8 7:35
100 196 Priscilla Deleon (9) Banquete 15:13.8 7:37
101 341 Julie Salinas (12) Boling 15:15.0 7:38
102 377 Andrea Bazan (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 15:16.0 7:38
103 2311 Sasha Salazar (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:16.2 7:38
104 1328 Adrianna Andrade (12) Marion 15:17.5 7:39
105 336 Madison Floyd (10) Boling 15:17.7 7:39
106 2112 Saldivar Isabel (12) Santa Rosa 15:20.2 7:40
107 485 Cassy Rosales (9) Comfort 15:25.2 7:43
108 2280 Mariah Cathro (11) Universal City Randolph 15:25.4 7:43
109 483 Alexandra Ely (11) Comfort 15:25.6 7:43
110 379 Joana Duran (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 15:27.1 7:44
111 1563 Maria Serrato (10) Palacios 15:27.5 7:44
112 1229 Ashley D'Ambrose (12) Lago Vista 15:27.5 7:44
113 1478 Aurora Montana (10) Natalia 15:27.8 7:44
114 198 Emily Hinojosa (10) Banquete 15:29.7 7:45
115 486 Heather Scheele (9) Comfort 15:29.8 7:45
116 2107 Norma Fernandez (10) Santa Rosa 15:31.3 7:46
117 1552 Amber Fuentes (11) Odem 15:32.2 7:46
118 1336 Breanna Valadez (10) Marion 15:34.5 7:47
119 1483 Destiny Zapata (10) Natalia 15:35.6 7:48
120 1870 Sonja Archer (12) San Antonio Cole 15:35.9 7:48
121 1477 Gabby Contreras (9) Natalia 15:37.5 7:49
122 1561 Meylynn Le (9) Palacios 15:38.5 7:49
123 2052 Rianna Pena (9) San Diego 15:40.5 7:50
124 339 Roxanne Pittman (11) Boling 15:46.0 7:53
125 1087 Danielle Cox (10) Karnes City 15:47.0 7:54
126 2306 Natalie Boldt (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:49.0 7:55
127 591 Kamryn Sandoval (10) Dilley 15:50.9 7:55
128 2281 Taylor Davis (9) Universal City Randolph 15:55.7 7:58
129 2108 Faviana Gomez (11) Santa Rosa 15:56.0 7:58
130 590 Jazlyn Rodriguez (12) Dilley 15:56.0 7:58
131 338 Allison Jedlicka (10) Boling 15:57.9 7:59
132 200 Macie Scarborough (11) Banquete 16:01.0 8:01
133 378 Ana Botello (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 16:02.1 8:01
134 1559 Gabriella Figirova (10) Palacios 16:02.3 8:01
135 1554 Celease Mendoza (11) Odem 16:04.1 8:02
136 888 Hunter Smith (12) George West 16:06.6 8:03
137 2053 Zalayna Perez (12) San Diego 16:07.7 8:04
138 2177 Katryna Hernandez (9) Skidmore-Tynan 16:07.8 8:04
139 340 Andrea Ramirez (11) Boling 16:11.1 8:06
140 919 Alexis Alvarez (10) Goliad 16:11.7 8:06
141 1329 Chrystina Green (11) Marion 16:12.8 8:06
142 382 Ashley Sandoval (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 16:15.2 8:08
143 1550 Abby Aguirre (11) Odem 16:19.5 8:10
144 1299 Sydney Rodriguez Bray (11) Lyford 16:23.2 8:12
145 1093 Cydney Rodriguez (11) Karnes City 16:23.5 8:12
146 2396 Angelica Pena (9) Yoakum 16:25.8 8:13
147 1293 Allegra Cantu (12) Lyford 16:26.0 8:13
148 1295 Skylar Chavez (11) Lyford 16:27.3 8:14
149 925 Emily Von Dohlen (10) Goliad 16:28.4 8:14
150 1553 Kristina Garcia (11) Odem 16:30.0 8:15
151 1556 Breanna Valdez (12) Odem 16:36.1 8:18
152 1332 Summer Knight (9) Marion 16:40.6 8:20
153 202 Kassandra Villarreal (9) Banquete 16:41.2 8:21
154 1135 Antonia Pinon (10) Kingsville Academy 16:45.7 8:23
155 2048 SarahJo Campos (12) San Diego 16:48.5 8:24
156 2182 Catrina Soto (11) Skidmore-Tynan 16:52.0 8:26
157 2106 Corinthia Aranda (12) Santa Rosa 16:54.4 8:27
158 2176 Britnie Briseno (9) Skidmore-Tynan 17:02.4 8:31
159 2393 Gabby Moreno (9) Yoakum 17:05.0 8:33
160 1296 Gabriella Pena (12) Lyford 17:13.8 8:37
161 885 Nazareth Figueroa (9) George West 17:29.2 8:45
162 922 Kaylee Garcia (10) Goliad 17:33.5 8:47
163 276 Isabella Gonzales (9) Bishop 17:39.2 8:50
164 1551 Carrie Clark (9) Odem 17:49.0 8:55
165 2049 Kayla Castillo (11) San Diego 17:51.8 8:56
166 278 Alexis Ruiz (10) Bishop 18:10.0 9:05
167 2051 Marlena Martinez (11) San Diego 18:18.5 9:09
168 279 Hailey Sauceda (9) Bishop 18:23.9 9:12
169 895 Makenzy Ferguson (9) Georgetown Gateway 18:27.8 9:14
170 1294 Wendy Cepeda Espinoza (12) Lyford 18:50.9 9:25
Go to Top
3A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1291 Buster Roberts (12) Luling 16:07.2 5:12
2 1878 Landon Duplessis (10) San Antonio Cole 16:37.9 5:22
3 2314 Kevin Baez (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:49.5 5:25
4 1877 Matthew David (12) San Antonio Cole 16:55.2 5:27
5 1290 Leonardo Reyna (12) Luling 16:57.7 5:28
6 1287 Zamudio Edwin (11) Luling 17:21.1 5:36
7 1288 Anthunie Gonzales (11) Luling 17:23.3 5:36
8 1292 Peyton Roberts (12) Luling 17:30.2 5:39
9 1285 Issac Castillo (12) Luling 17:33.0 5:40
10 776 Gavin Martinez (11) Falfurrias 17:36.8 5:41
11 773 Alex Gonzalez (11) Falfurrias 17:57.3 5:47
12 2237 Collin Akin (11) Stockdale 17:59.2 5:48
13 349 Francisco Olvera (12) Boling 18:00.9 5:48
14 1883 Carlos Orona-Frias (9) San Antonio Cole 18:01.7 5:49
15 2315 Leonardo Baez (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 18:02.9 5:49
16 2401 David Oviedo (10) Yoakum 18:03.5 5:49
17 1568 Miguel Gutierrez (12) Palacios 18:08.7 5:51
18 1286 Raphael Deases (12) Luling 18:16.5 5:54
19 891 Jt Bryce (11) George West 18:20.6 5:55
20 302 Christian Thompson (12) Bloomington 18:28.9 5:57
21 1019 Jason Almaraz (12) Hebbronville 18:29.0 5:58
22 1677 Jacob Rodriguez (11) Poth 18:29.0 5:58
23 1142 Preston Rabe (11) Kingsville Academy 18:30.5 5:58
24 1020 Leonel Lopez (11) Hebbronville 18:31.4 5:58
25 1338 Joey Garcia (12) Marion 18:34.1 5:59
26 1143 Daniel Salanis (10) Kingsville Academy 18:35.7 6:00
27 1073 Miguel Perez (11) Ingram Moore 18:36.8 6:00
28 1230 Andrew Holt (10) Lago Vista 18:39.0 6:01
29 1675 Elijah Nelson (9) Poth 18:40.5 6:01
30 2317 Daniel Gonzales (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 18:45.6 6:03
31 1077 Cole Cowsert (11) Johnson City 18:47.4 6:04
32 908 Avery Wolf (11) Georgetown Gateway 18:47.7 6:04
33 1022 Eric Rodriguez (11) Hebbronville 18:49.0 6:04
34 385 Cristian Davila (11) Brownsville Frontier Prep 18:59.2 6:07
35 2403 Adrian Ramirez (11) Yoakum 19:02.4 6:08
36 2118 Nathaniel Guerra (11) Santa Rosa 19:07.7 6:10
37 1139 Sebestian Gomez (10) Kingsville Academy 19:09.8 6:11
38 1232 Osvaldo Jimenez (9) Laredo Harmony Science Academy 19:11.3 6:11
39 1141 Rick Platas (10) Kingsville Academy 19:18.2 6:14
40 593 Brian Carroll (11) Dilley 19:20.5 6:14
41 1025 Jaime Trevino (12) Hebbronville 19:20.7 6:14
42 903 Josh Garza (9) Georgetown Gateway 19:20.7 6:14
43 391 Alex Trujillo (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 19:21.6 6:15
44 1371 Ja'Kub Hernandez (9) Mathis 19:23.6 6:15
45 345 Humberto Luna (12) Boling 19:25.9 6:16
46 1024 Adrian Trevino (12) Hebbronville 19:27.1 6:16
47 283 Jesse Garza (11) Bishop 19:27.7 6:16
48 1074 Alex Soto (10) Ingram Moore 19:28.0 6:17
49 2404 Justin Ramirez (12) Yoakum 19:29.0 6:17
50 905 Dmitri Radkevich (10) Georgetown Gateway 19:29.2 6:17
51 1570 Timothy Kessler (10) Palacios 19:31.2 6:18
52 778 Alejandro Vela (12) Falfurrias 19:32.3 6:18
53 2244 Xavier Martinez (9) Stockdale 19:36.6 6:19
54 2185 Kalvin Martin (11) Skidmore-Tynan 19:37.4 6:20
55 906 August Stroh (12) Georgetown Gateway 19:38.5 6:20
56 2400 Jammie Molina (10) Yoakum 19:39.1 6:20
57 901 Zachary Fall (11) Georgetown Gateway 19:39.7 6:20
58 1670 Zachary Felux (11) Poth 19:40.1 6:21
59 540 Josue Perez (10) Cotulla 19:40.4 6:21
60 1140 Gabe Platas (10) Kingsville Academy 19:43.5 6:22
61 1373 Vinicio Sarmiento (9) Mathis 19:47.2 6:23
62 1067 Vincent Briseno (10) Ingram Moore 19:51.4 6:24
63 384 Irvin Chavira (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 19:54.4 6:25
64 368 Cruz Gonzales (12) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 19:55.2 6:25
65 1374 Michael Vela (12) Mathis 19:55.7 6:25
66 2123 John Vasquez (12) Santa Rosa 19:56.3 6:26
67 716 Andres Sandoval (12) Edinburg IDEA Quest 19:56.6 6:26
68 907 Mason Werchan (10) Georgetown Gateway 19:57.2 6:26
69 383 Diego Alfaro (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 19:57.6 6:26
70 820 Johnny Jaimes (10) Florence 20:01.5 6:27
71 1068 Raul Hernandez (12) Ingram Moore 20:01.5 6:27
72 2402 Payton Quinney (10) Yoakum 20:03.1 6:28
73 777 Corbin Solomon (12) Falfurrias 20:07.4 6:29
74 772 Elian Arrellano (10) Falfurrias 20:07.7 6:29
75 733 Holden Alegria (11) Edna 20:08.3 6:30
76 598 Izac Rodriguez (10) Dilley 20:09.5 6:30
77 821 Hugo Martinez (10) Florence 20:12.3 6:31
78 774 Carlos Gonzalez (11) Falfurrias 20:14.0 6:32
79 1881 Brandon Mercado (12) San Antonio Cole 20:15.3 6:32
80 1138 Noah Bustamante (9) Kingsville Academy 20:17.0 6:33
81 2243 Marcos Marquez (10) Stockdale 20:18.1 6:33
82 1569 Hector Hernandez (9) Palacios 20:18.4 6:33
83 2189 George Trevino (11) Skidmore-Tynan 20:18.8 6:33
84 389 Jose Mendieta (9) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:20.3 6:34
85 288 Manny Rojas (12) Bishop 20:21.5 6:34
86 1070 Russ Lambert (10) Ingram Moore 20:22.4 6:34
87 387 Marcos Garcia (10) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:22.6 6:34
88 390 Ivan Saldana (12) Brownsville Frontier Prep 20:23.2 6:35
89 1072 Israel Perez (12) Ingram Moore 20:23.4 6:35
90 596 Joel Olivarez (12) Dilley 20:27.4 6:36
91 822 Luis Olalde (12) Florence 20:28.5 6:36
92 2405 Chris Sabino (12) Yoakum 20:30.5 6:37
93 2255 Shaun Saldivar (10) Taft 20:31.4 6:37
94 1882 Dominic Mercado (12) San Antonio Cole 20:35.0 6:38
95 204 Patrick Alvarez (11) Banquete 20:36.8 6:39
96 2060 Ryan Vela (11) San Diego 20:39.7 6:40
97 1484 Matt Contreras (10) Natalia 20:47.5 6:42
98 2399 Jonathan Medina (9) Yoakum 20:48.1 6:43
99 2122 Juan Salazar (12) Santa Rosa 20:48.5 6:43
100 2057 Carlos Gonzalez (10) San Diego 20:48.7 6:43
101 1487 Miguel Loredo (12) Natalia 20:48.7 6:43
102 904 Weston Minzenmayer (12) Georgetown Gateway 20:49.2 6:43
103 594 Dillon Carroll (12) Dilley 20:49.7 6:43
104 1300 Ryan Sanchez (10) Lyford 20:50.1 6:43
105 1137 Justin Barrera (12) Kingsville Academy 20:51.0 6:44
106 284 Efrain Leyba (9) Bishop 20:53.8 6:44
107 209 Joseph Jacobo (11) Banquete 20:56.5 6:45
108 286 Juan Mendoza (10) Bishop 20:57.4 6:45
109 2241 Mark Hernandez (10) Stockdale 21:01.7 6:47
110 1372 Devin Mendoza (12) Mathis 21:02.3 6:47
111 2188 Marcus Sarate (12) Skidmore-Tynan 21:02.4 6:47
112 1673 Bryan Martinez (9) Poth 21:12.7 6:50
113 1567 Thomas Garcia (12) Palacios 21:17.4 6:52
114 1021 Nicholas McRae (9) Hebbronville 21:18.8 6:52
115 1571 Tyler Le (12) Palacios 21:18.8 6:52
116 203 Isaac Almaguer (11) Banquete 21:19.1 6:53
117 775 Brandon Hernandez (9) Falfurrias 21:20.9 6:53
118 1095 Max Trevino (10) Karnes City 21:22.8 6:54
119 1880 Matthew Larsen-Bustos (9) San Antonio Cole 21:24.6 6:54
120 1672 Jared Kotara (9) Poth 21:26.6 6:55
121 1879 Enrique Gonzales (11) San Antonio Cole 21:28.5 6:55
122 1490 Joel Rios (10) Natalia 21:30.1 6:56
123 2242 Joel Marquez (12) Stockdale 21:31.5 6:56
124 1071 Greg Macias (10) Ingram Moore 21:33.0 6:57
125 282 Luis Galarza (10) Bishop 21:35.0 6:58
126 597 Scottie Reyes (10) Dilley 21:36.3 6:58
127 2319 Robert Sanchez (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 21:36.8 6:58
128 2236 Christian Aguilar (10) Stockdale 21:39.6 6:59
129 734 Corey Cunningham (12) Edna 21:41.2 7:00
130 2183 Alejandro Aguilar (9) Skidmore-Tynan 21:44.6 7:01
131 298 Mario Alvarez (12) Bloomington 21:46.1 7:01
132 210 Roman Moreno (12) Banquete 21:49.9 7:02
133 1566 David Cruz (10) Palacios 21:50.9 7:03
134 1565 Eric Cerda (11) Palacios 21:51.7 7:03
135 818 Manuel Castro (11) Florence 21:57.2 7:05
136 1369 Richard Amador (11) Mathis 22:00.7 7:06
137 301 Nate Salinas (12) Bloomington 22:05.9 7:07
138 1486 Nathaniel Gonzales (10) Natalia 22:05.9 7:07
139 2240 John Hernandez (9) Stockdale 22:06.1 7:08
140 2316 Hayden Daughtrey (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 22:15.7 7:11
141 1676 Dillon Rocha (9) Poth 22:20.3 7:12
142 350 Coby Villasana (10) Boling 22:26.2 7:14
143 2058 Gabriel Morales (11) San Diego 22:36.4 7:17
144 595 Xavier Flores (11) Dilley 22:38.8 7:18
145 2056 Adam Garcia (9) San Diego 22:45.3 7:20
146 2121 Aldo Salazar (9) Santa Rosa 22:46.1 7:21
147 2059 Eric Strickland (10) San Diego 22:48.2 7:21
148 346 Jason Mach (9) Boling 22:56.0 7:24
149 823 Kevin Segura (10) Florence 22:59.9 7:25
150 2318 Jaron Hayden (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 23:03.6 7:26
151 285 Tristan Martinez (12) Bishop 23:07.8 7:27
152 1488 Brad Martin (9) Natalia 23:16.1 7:30
153 290 David Willoughby (10) Bishop 23:20.1 7:32
154 1485 Richard Dacosta (9) Natalia 23:23.6 7:33
155 299 Ruben Perez (12) Bloomington 23:36.1 7:37
156 2115 Rey Corona (9) Santa Rosa 23:42.1 7:39
157 2055 Max Castillo (10) San Diego 23:43.3 7:39
158 206 Rodney Baltierra (10) Banquete 23:44.3 7:39
159 2120 Dante Rios (9) Santa Rosa 24:05.5 7:46
160 2184 Justin Hernandez (12) Skidmore-Tynan 24:22.6 7:52
161 824 Tanner Thompson (12) Florence 24:58.3 8:03
162 1023 Richard Saenz (12) Hebbronville 25:10.5 8:07
163 348 Carlos Olmedo (9) Boling 25:13.9 8:08
164 205 Ryan Arce (10) Banquete 25:14.6 8:08
165 819 Ryan Frampton (12) Florence 25:14.7 8:08
166 2187 Matthew Nelson (10) Skidmore-Tynan 25:30.3 8:14
167 2117 Roel Garza (11) Santa Rosa 25:35.1 8:15
168 300 Hugo Rocha (9) Bloomington 25:40.4 8:17
169 207 Lorenzo Buitron (12) Banquete 32:27.6 10:28