UIL Region IV Cross Country Championship
10/26/15
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
3A Girls 3A Boys 4A Girls 4A Boys 5A Girls 5A Boys 6A Girls 6A Boys 1A Girls 1A Boys 2A Girls 2A Boys
3A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 670 Valery Tobias (10) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 12:11.0 6:06
2 237 Johanna Villarreal (9) Blanco 12:18.4 6:09
3 463 Valentina Campos (11) Comfort 12:31.3 6:16
4 236 Bret Nance (12) Blanco 12:44.4 6:22
5 1886 Sierra Gonzales (10) San Antonio Fox Tech 12:56.3 6:28
6 1855 Mia Mercer (9) San Antonio Cole 12:57.6 6:29
7 2093 Felicia Ortiz (11) Skidmore-Tynan 12:58.0 6:29
8 240 Rebekah Hardee (12) Bloomington 12:58.4 6:29
9 1030 Patricia Lara (12) Karnes City 12:59.3 6:30
10 580 Delaney Reyes (12) Dilley 13:00.9 6:30
11 279 Sabrina Garcia (10) Brownsville Frontier College P 13:03.2 6:32
12 230 Lily Avila (9) Blanco 13:03.8 6:32
13 2220 Cassidy High (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:08.2 6:34
14 2007 Kamryn Lara (9) Santa Rosa 13:08.6 6:34
15 1028 Jordan Garcez (12) Karnes City 13:09.0 6:35
16 872 Andrea Delagarza (11) Goliad 13:10.8 6:35
17 232 Asher Haack (9) Blanco 13:17.0 6:39
18 2095 Mireyna Solis (10) Skidmore-Tynan 13:18.9 6:39
19 2218 Cheyenne Burton (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:21.0 6:41
20 727 Marissa Martinez (10) Falfurrias 13:22.4 6:41
21 1297 Celina Hernandez (9) Luling 13:25.3 6:43
22 769 Tiffany Davis-Iiams (9) Florence 13:26.5 6:43
23 2327 Alexandria Morales Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 13:29.0 6:45
24 876 Michala Janssen (11) Goliad 13:30.0 6:45
25 1326 Raven Chambers (12) Marion 13:30.1 6:45
26 2326 Alexia Garcia Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 13:30.4 6:45
27 1354 Myah Medrano (12) Mathis 13:34.5 6:47
28 857 Madison Biddle (9) Georgetown Gateway 13:34.7 6:47
29 1853 Katie Keenan (10) San Antonio Cole 13:40.1 6:50
30 667 Annette Escobedo (9) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 13:40.6 6:50
31 2224 Hannah Wood (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 13:40.9 6:50
32 1461 Kimberly Palos (11) Natalia 13:42.0 6:51
33 72 Kira Gaitan (11) Aransas Pass 13:43.8 6:52
34 833 Andrea Waggoner (11) George West 13:43.9 6:52
35 235 Taylor Kotfas (9) Blanco 13:45.2 6:53
36 1851 Angelica Cavazos (12) San Antonio Cole 13:45.3 6:53
37 1151 Jailyn Munoz (12) Lago Vista 13:47.3 6:54
38 1029 Lily Gotthardt (9) Karnes City 13:47.7 6:54
39 873 Jalyn Garcia (9) Goliad 13:50.5 6:55
40 141 Leslie Noyola (12) Banquete 13:52.1 6:56
41 874 Danielle Garza (12) Goliad 13:52.1 6:56
42 2329 Milexia Garcia Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 13:52.5 6:56
43 39 Larissa Manciaz (10) Altair Rice 13:54.5 6:57
44 1854 Hannah McNaughton (12) San Antonio Cole 13:55.7 6:58
45 37 Lauren Labay (12) Altair Rice 13:58.2 6:59
46 41 Kaityn Willbern (10) Altair Rice 13:59.1 7:00
47 1457 Lilly Aguilar (12) Natalia 14:01.0 7:01
48 221 Savannah Garza (9) Bishop 14:02.0 7:01
49 1150 Monica Lash (12) Lago Vista 14:03.2 7:02
50 231 Chloe Flores (10) Blanco 14:04.1 7:02
51 2328 Jasmine Perez Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 14:04.7 7:02
52 1460 Julia Owens (9) Natalia 14:05.6 7:03
53 2147 Alexandria Mendez (11) Taft 14:08.3 7:04
54 2219 Lauren Charron (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:09.1 7:05
55 2222 Sasha Salazar (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:10.9 7:05
56 2206 Rachelle Ramirez (11) Universal City Randolph 14:12.8 7:06
57 1687 Reagan Urbanczyk (9) Poth 14:16.1 7:08
58 1329 Emma Perez (10) Marion 14:17.2 7:09
59 35 Jabre'a Charles (10) Altair Rice 14:18.7 7:09
60 703 Fatima Cruces (10) Edna 14:18.8 7:09
61 712 Anisa Cornett (9) El Maton Tidehaven 14:19.4 7:10
62 2217 Natalie Boldt (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 14:20.1 7:10
63 829 Megan Martinez (11) George West 14:20.6 7:10
64 1462 Samantha Sanchez (9) Natalia 14:21.1 7:11
65 864 Katrina Wordell (12) Georgetown Gateway 14:22.2 7:11
66 1330 Clarissa Troncoso (12) Marion 14:22.8 7:11
67 863 Tarshya Wickramasinghe (10) Georgetown Gateway 14:23.8 7:12
68 140 Emily Hinojosa (9) Banquete 14:25.1 7:13
69 36 Ashley Cook (12) Altair Rice 14:25.5 7:13
70 830 Joleeza Morin (9) George West 14:27.9 7:14
71 704 Bailey Kirk (9) Edna 14:28.2 7:14
72 1149 Sydney Gomez (11) Lago Vista 14:28.3 7:14
73 246 Dulce Villa (12) Bloomington 14:29.8 7:15
74 582 Jazlyn Rodriguez (11) Dilley 14:30.9 7:15
75 994 Leticia Soto (9) Ingram Moore 14:31.7 7:16
76 73 Aleecia Savala (9) Aransas Pass 14:31.9 7:16
77 928 Jenna Allen (12) Hallettsville 14:32.4 7:16
78 879 Marla Reyna (12) Goliad 14:32.5 7:16
79 1327 Morgan Friesenhahn (12) Marion 14:32.8 7:16
80 1148 Erin Bandow (10) Lago Vista 14:34.6 7:17
81 143 Kassandra Rodriguez (11) Banquete 14:34.9 7:17
82 666 Juliana Chapa (9) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 14:36.1 7:18
83 2008 Kassandra Reyna (10) Santa Rosa 14:36.9 7:18
84 2091 Brianna Olivares (11) Skidmore-Tynan 14:38.9 7:19
85 222 Victoria Hinojosa (9) Bishop 14:40.6 7:20
86 1153 Caitlyn Ross (11) Lago Vista 14:40.8 7:20
87 2331 Kristen Gonzalez Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 14:42.1 7:21
88 2090 Kaylynn Martinez (10) Skidmore-Tynan 14:43.5 7:22
89 233 Carinne Johnston (12) Blanco 14:44.6 7:22
90 1314 Dulce Rodriguez (9) Lyford 14:45.3 7:23
91 932 Shelby Mertz (12) Hallettsville 14:45.4 7:23
92 40 Maria Samaniego (9) Altair Rice 14:46.4 7:23
93 858 Samantha Davis (10) Georgetown Gateway 14:46.5 7:23
94 828 Lillie Bottoms (11) George West 14:46.6 7:23
95 722 Taylor Buenrostro (9) Falfurrias 14:47.2 7:24
96 877 Bella Livas (9) Goliad 14:48.3 7:24
97 859 Analise Flatt (9) Georgetown Gateway 14:49.1 7:25
98 871 Alexis Alvarez (9) Goliad 14:51.3 7:26
99 831 Alyson Pawlik (10) George West 14:52.6 7:26
100 2330 Jeanette Corpus Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 14:52.9 7:26
101 665 Carolina Cantu (12) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 14:53.6 7:27
102 144 Macie Scarborough (10) Banquete 14:56.3 7:28
103 931 Hope Johnson (12) Hallettsville 14:58.0 7:29
104 1026 Alicia DeLuna (9) Karnes City 14:58.4 7:29
105 68 Aylenn Cabrera (12) Aransas Pass 14:58.6 7:29
106 2145 Claudia Gonzales (9) Taft 15:00.1 7:30
107 1031 Ashley Reyes (9) Karnes City 15:01.8 7:31
108 936 Raigan Schultz (10) Hallettsville 15:03.0 7:32
109 579 Devon Ramirez (11) Dilley 15:04.5 7:32
110 241 Jenna Martinez (11) Bloomington 15:04.5 7:32
111 967 Ionee Garza (9) Hebbronville 15:05.1 7:33
112 1584 Abby Aguirre (10) Odem 15:05.9 7:33
113 244 Victoria Rocha (11) Bloomington 15:07.0 7:34
114 1463 Samantha Stallworth (9) Natalia 15:07.7 7:34
115 1324 Adrianna Andrade (11) Marion 15:10.2 7:35
116 1032 Hannah Rhodes (9) Karnes City 15:10.4 7:35
117 2094 Kayla Rutkowski (9) Skidmore-Tynan 15:11.4 7:36
118 2333 Katrina Barrera Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 15:11.5 7:36
119 934 Corinne Pruett (10) Hallettsville 15:12.2 7:36
120 860 Kylie Hill (12) Georgetown Gateway 15:12.4 7:36
121 725 Nadia Garza (9) Falfurrias 15:13.9 7:37
122 238 April Chapa (10) Bloomington 15:14.2 7:37
123 1960 Alexis Perez (11) San Diego 15:14.7 7:37
124 577 Annika Grosser (11) Dilley 15:16.6 7:38
125 1027 Abigail Franke (10) Karnes City 15:16.7 7:38
126 1328 Jordan Mendez (12) Marion 15:20.0 7:40
127 669 Tanya Reyna (11) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 15:20.6 7:40
128 726 Makayla Hofstetter (10) Falfurrias 15:23.1 7:42
129 243 Ariana Pineda (9) Bloomington 15:23.2 7:42
130 1308 Victoria Burns (12) Lyford 15:23.6 7:42
131 664 Victoria Balboa (9) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 15:26.4 7:43
132 1459 Aurora Montana (9) Natalia 15:27.6 7:44
133 1850 Sonja Archer (11) San Antonio Cole 15:28.3 7:44
134 38 Violeta Lopez (9) Altair Rice 15:29.2 7:45
135 2005 Corinthia Aranda (11) Santa Rosa 15:31.5 7:46
136 581 Alexis Rivera (9) Dilley 15:32.0 7:46
137 1325 Cameron Boedeker (12) Marion 15:33.9 7:47
138 930 Katya Czaplinski (11) Hallettsville 15:35.0 7:48
139 1961 Zalayna Perez (11) San Diego 15:37.1 7:49
140 71 Yasmine Cribb (10) Aransas Pass 15:39.3 7:50
141 929 Courtney Caraway (12) Hallettsville 15:40.2 7:50
142 834 Julia Wasicek (10) George West 15:41.3 7:51
143 2148 Rhyanna Ozuna (10) Taft 15:45.2 7:53
144 2223 Makayla Willard (10) Vanderbilt Industrial 15:45.9 7:53
145 2144 Samantha Davis (9) Taft 15:48.3 7:54
146 1311 Trisha Flores (9) Lyford 15:56.1 7:58
147 723 Mindy Chapa (11) Falfurrias 15:58.3 7:59
148 1955 SarahJo Campos (11) San Diego 16:02.3 8:01
149 142 Kaley Rios (10) Banquete 16:03.7 8:02
150 2092 Elizabeth Olivarez (9) Skidmore-Tynan 16:05.4 8:03
151 728 Sophia Sanchez (12) Falfurrias 16:06.9 8:03
152 576 Ieshia Flores (12) Dilley 16:07.4 8:04
153 1312 Amanda Paredez (12) Lyford 16:08.9 8:04
154 861 McKenna Holman (9) Georgetown Gateway 16:12.9 8:06
155 832 Hunter Smith (11) George West 16:14.8 8:07
156 2010 Isabel Saldivar (10) Santa Rosa 16:24.7 8:12
157 245 Clara Rodriguez (11) Bloomington 16:26.0 8:13
158 1309 Allegra Cantu (11) Lyford 16:30.3 8:15
159 242 Courtney Ortiz (12) Bloomington 16:30.8 8:15
160 1152 Hailey Northcutt (10) Lago Vista 16:33.6 8:17
161 1310 Brianna Espitia (11) Lyford 16:36.2 8:18
162 2006 Daisy Castellanos (9) Santa Rosa 16:40.3 8:20
163 139 Adrianna Herrera (12) Banquete 16:53.9 8:27
164 239 Mackenzie Gutierrez (9) Bloomington 17:15.7 8:38
165 1313 Ashley Rangel (10) Lyford 17:23.7 8:42
166 1852 Dayna Howell (12) San Antonio Cole 17:25.6 8:43
167 1959 Marlena Martinez (10) San Diego 17:37.0 8:49
168 724 Denise DeAses (11) Falfurrias 17:48.5 8:54
169 1962 Gabriela Zarate (10) San Diego 18:03.8 9:02
170 70 Victoria Castillo (9) Aransas Pass 18:16.7 9:08
171 2009 Skylar Ruiz (99) Santa Rosa 19:08.0 9:34
172 1958 Alex Gonzalez (9) San Diego 19:23.2 9:42
173 578 Lopez Jennifer (99) Dilley 19:38.4 9:49
174 1957 Trisha Garza (11) San Diego 19:53.5 9:57
175 2146 Kate Graves (10) Taft 20:14.1 10:07
Go to Top
3A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1862 Christian Schreckhise (12) San Antonio Cole 16:30.5 5:19
2 1306 Buster Roberts (10) Luling 16:39.3 5:22
3 2226 Kevin Baez (9) Vanderbilt Industrial 16:41.1 5:23
4 1858 Landon Duplessis (9) San Antonio Cole 17:18.9 5:35
5 1154 Quinton Bryson (12) Lago Vista 17:19.0 5:35
6 1307 Peyton Roberts (11) Luling 17:21.1 5:36
7 1298 Isaac Castillo (11) Luling 17:29.4 5:38
8 2227 Leonardo Baez (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 17:42.3 5:43
9 1316 Robert Herrera (12) Lyford 17:47.0 5:44
10 587 Noe Garcia (10) Dilley 17:47.0 5:44
11 47 Ryan Trahan (11) Altair Rice 17:47.5 5:44
12 2137 Austin Akin (12) Stockdale 17:53.7 5:46
13 733 Gavin Martinez (10) Falfurrias 17:56.4 5:47
14 1304 Leonardo Reyna (10) Luling 17:57.0 5:47
15 1305 Bronc Roberts (10) Luling 17:57.9 5:47
16 1863 Jack Swofford (12) San Antonio Cole 18:00.2 5:48
17 1860 Andre Morgan (12) San Antonio Cole 18:16.5 5:54
18 1299 Anthunie Gonzales (10) Luling 18:23.3 5:56
19 1002 Miguel Perez (10) Ingram Moore 18:23.4 5:56
20 1856 Matthew David (11) San Antonio Cole 18:25.0 5:56
21 281 Cristian Davila (10) Brownsville Frontier College P 18:31.8 5:58
22 1857 Hunter Duplessis (12) San Antonio Cole 18:35.9 6:00
23 1614 Miguel Guitierrez (11) Palacios 18:39.7 6:01
24 778 Justin Segura (12) Florence 18:46.0 6:03
25 996 Vincent Brise??o (9) Ingram Moore 18:47.0 6:04
26 283 Jesus Garcia (12) Brownsville Frontier College P 18:48.6 6:04
27 284 Arturo Gutierrez (12) Brownsville Frontier College P 18:55.0 6:06
28 1861 Travis Rainford (11) San Antonio Cole 18:55.3 6:06
29 2138 Collin Akin (10) Stockdale 18:56.3 6:06
30 1332 Joey Garcia (11) Marion 19:00.3 6:08
31 969 Jason Almaraz (11) Hebbronville 19:02.0 6:08
32 713 Adren Soto (10) El Maton Tidehaven 19:02.0 6:08
33 2337 Charlie Barrera Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 19:08.2 6:10
34 2151 Aaron Gonzales (12) Taft 19:08.6 6:10
35 1335 Corey Rudacille (10) Marion 19:09.4 6:11
36 472 Winston Aguilar (12) Comfort 19:10.3 6:11
37 865 Avery Wolf (10) Georgetown Gateway 19:10.6 6:11
38 285 Jose Quintero (12) Brownsville Frontier College P 19:10.9 6:11
39 584 Brian Carroll (10) Dilley 19:11.0 6:11
40 1303 Samuel Renteria (10) Luling 19:11.5 6:11
41 998 Raul Hernandez (11) Ingram Moore 19:13.7 6:12
42 972 Eric Rodriguez (10) Hebbronville 19:14.9 6:12
43 287 Kevin Sanchez (9) Brownsville Frontier College P 19:15.0 6:13
44 2336 David Lopez Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 19:16.6 6:13
45 2334 Ricardo Platas Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 19:19.3 6:14
46 2228 Montavius Coleman (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:20.8 6:14
47 224 Aaron Cobos (12) Bishop 19:23.7 6:15
48 44 Zack Gasca (12) Altair Rice 19:24.0 6:15
49 997 Jose Flores (12) Ingram Moore 19:25.3 6:16
50 477 Adam Smith (11) Comfort 19:25.6 6:16
51 589 Izac Rodriguez (9) Dilley 19:25.6 6:16
52 1319 Ryan Sanchez (9) Lyford 19:29.4 6:17
53 474 Sean Avalos (11) Comfort 19:30.5 6:17
54 45 Jonathan Segura (11) Altair Rice 19:31.5 6:18
55 2335 Justin Barrera Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 19:31.6 6:18
56 74 Ben Bennett (10) Aransas Pass 19:31.7 6:18
57 280 Irving Chavirra (9) Brownsville Frontier College P 19:35.9 6:19
58 731 Alex Gonzalez (10) Falfurrias 19:38.8 6:20
59 999 Russ Lambert (9) Ingram Moore 19:41.4 6:21
60 671 Andres Sandoval (11) Edinburg IDEA Quest College Pr 19:41.5 6:21
61 886 Nik Westfall (12) Goliad 19:42.5 6:21
62 2152 Andrew Gonzales (12) Taft 19:42.6 6:21
63 1001 Israel Perez (10) Ingram Moore 19:42.7 6:21
64 2142 Marcos Marquez (9) Stockdale 19:43.8 6:22
65 836 Jt Bryce (10) George West 19:44.1 6:22
66 1618 Sergio Mancera (12) Palacios 19:44.5 6:22
67 42 Daniel Carias (10) Altair Rice 19:45.1 6:22
68 1615 Timothy Kessler (9) Palacios 19:47.4 6:23
69 2143 Scriven Samuel (12) Stockdale 19:48.1 6:23
70 2225 Richard Adams (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:48.4 6:23
71 776 Luis Olalde (11) Florence 19:49.1 6:24
72 974 Adrian Trevino (11) Hebbronville 19:52.5 6:25
73 1617 Juan Mancera (12) Palacios 19:52.6 6:25
74 43 Suriel Cortez (9) Altair Rice 19:55.3 6:25
75 1585 Zachary Aguirre (12) Odem 19:57.8 6:26
76 1358 James Rodriguez (11) Mathis 19:57.9 6:26
77 2230 Matthew Kor (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 19:58.6 6:26
78 1616 Tyler Le (11) Palacios 19:59.3 6:27
79 479 Quinlan Sweeney (12) Comfort 20:01.9 6:27
80 46 Simon Suarez (9) Altair Rice 20:03.1 6:28
81 1688 Jacob Rodriguez (10) Poth 20:04.0 6:28
82 2340 Christopher Magon Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 20:04.1 6:28
83 971 Leonel Lopez (10) Hebbronville 20:05.6 6:29
84 883 Andrew Garcia (12) Goliad 20:06.1 6:29
85 2229 Philip Kolodziejczyk (12) Vanderbilt Industrial 20:08.0 6:30
86 1468 Raymond Quintero (11) Natalia 20:08.5 6:30
87 2140 Mark Hernandez (9) Stockdale 20:09.3 6:30
88 770 Manuel Castro (10) Florence 20:09.6 6:30
89 975 Jaime Trevino (11) Hebbronville 20:09.7 6:30
90 732 Carlos Gonzalez (10) Falfurrias 20:12.3 6:31
91 282 Bryan Estrella (12) Brownsville Frontier College P 20:12.9 6:31
92 1003 Alex Soto (9) Ingram Moore 20:13.7 6:31
93 1465 Rey Garza (11) Natalia 20:17.2 6:33
94 226 Daniel Lopez (12) Bishop 20:17.6 6:33
95 2339 Joey Coufal Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 20:17.7 6:33
96 478 Aidan Sweeney (11) Comfort 20:18.9 6:33
97 1613 Thomas Garcia (11) Palacios 20:19.4 6:33
98 476 Joaquin Ibarra (12) Comfort 20:33.6 6:38
99 48 Geovanni Vasquez (9) Altair Rice 20:33.7 6:38
100 585 Dillon Carroll (11) Dilley 20:35.0 6:38
101 1587 Gabriel Perez (12) Odem 20:38.1 6:39
102 583 Jared Aguilar (9) Dilley 20:38.6 6:39
103 481 Ryan Zabava (12) Comfort 20:43.1 6:41
104 1317 Joe Morales (11) Lyford 20:46.2 6:42
105 734 Alex Ramirez (9) Falfurrias 20:52.1 6:44
106 145 Isaac Almaguer (10) Banquete 20:59.8 6:46
107 1612 Jacob Flores (11) Palacios 21:01.4 6:47
108 1464 Matthew Contreras (9) Natalia 21:01.5 6:47
109 2096 Marcus Sarate (11) Skidmore-Tynan 21:02.6 6:47
110 1209 Melvin Heard (9) Laredo Harmony Science Acad 21:08.8 6:49
111 2136 Christian Aguilar (9) Stockdale 21:08.8 6:49
112 881 Delfino Castro (9) Goliad 21:11.2 6:50
113 2011 Fernando Carriaga (11) Santa Rosa 21:15.3 6:51
114 1361 Michael Vela (11) Mathis 21:17.5 6:52
115 2017 Juan Salazar (11) Santa Rosa 21:17.8 6:52
116 1333 Austin Hodges (9) Marion 21:19.9 6:53
117 2338 Gerardo Zavala Kingsville Santa Gertrudis Aca 21:21.7 6:53
118 227 Juan Mendoza (9) Bishop 21:21.9 6:53
119 775 Jose Olalde (12) Florence 21:28.6 6:55
120 1469 Dustin Richardson (10) Natalia 21:29.3 6:56
121 586 Xavier Flores (10) Dilley 21:32.1 6:57
122 2149 Ryan Alvarado (11) Taft 21:32.9 6:57
123 75 Michael Kohner (12) Aransas Pass 21:34.3 6:57
124 774 Hugo Martinez (9) Florence 21:40.4 6:59
125 1334 Kolton Kelso (12) Marion 21:44.8 7:01
126 2232 Tyler Warzecha (11) Vanderbilt Industrial 21:47.1 7:02
127 777 Martin Quenga (11) Florence 21:51.7 7:03
128 76 Diego Moralez (9) Aransas Pass 21:53.7 7:04
129 2154 Shaun Saldivar (9) Taft 21:59.6 7:05
130 2018 Nestor Trejo (99) Santa Rosa 22:04.8 7:07
131 730 Israel Garcia (11) Falfurrias 22:08.7 7:08
132 1357 Seth Munoz (9) Mathis 22:10.2 7:09
133 1359 Brett Silva (10) Mathis 22:12.8 7:10
134 2150 Devin Cortez (10) Taft 22:14.9 7:10
135 1586 Aaron Garcia (12) Odem 22:15.0 7:11
136 2153 Kaleb Gutierrez (9) Taft 22:23.5 7:13
137 1208 James Gutierrez (11) Laredo Harmony Science Acad 22:26.8 7:14
138 2141 Joel Marquez (11) Stockdale 22:27.8 7:15
139 588 Allan Ramirez (10) Dilley 22:28.0 7:15
140 1210 Juan Martinez (9) Laredo Harmony Science Acad 22:28.9 7:15
141 1211 Alejandro Ramirez (11) Laredo Harmony Science Acad 22:29.6 7:15
142 2016 Isaac Ramirez (12) Santa Rosa 22:33.1 7:16
143 885 Elestine Reyes (10) Goliad 22:41.0 7:19
144 229 David Willoughby (9) Bishop 22:46.2 7:21
145 1355 Richard Amador (10) Mathis 22:47.3 7:21
146 1360 Skyler Sowers (9) Mathis 22:49.9 7:22
147 1331 Caleb Chambers (12) Marion 22:52.8 7:23
148 729 Giovani Esparza (10) Falfurrias 23:07.1 7:27
149 779 Kevin Segura (9) Florence 23:18.2 7:31
150 1207 Marco Estrada (10) Laredo Harmony Science Acad 23:21.0 7:32
151 1206 Diego Ceniceros (11) Laredo Harmony Science Acad 23:27.7 7:34
152 1356 Andrew Garcia (9) Mathis 23:28.5 7:34
153 78 David Nelson (12) Aransas Pass 23:35.1 7:36
154 228 Manny Rojas (11) Bishop 23:35.9 7:36
155 1466 Nathaniel Gonzales (9) Natalia 23:45.5 7:40
156 882 Rhett Davis (11) Goliad 23:47.6 7:40
157 737 Corbin Solomon (11) Falfurrias 23:57.1 7:44
158 976 Ivan Ybanez (11) Hebbronville 23:57.5 7:44
159 225 Heston Hoyle (12) Bishop 23:58.5 7:44
160 884 Gabriel Gonzalez (10) Goliad 24:04.7 7:46
161 1470 Joel Rios (9) Natalia 24:26.2 7:53
162 2019 Gerson Trevino (12) Santa Rosa 24:30.4 7:54
163 2014 Abiram Lozoya (10) Santa Rosa 24:54.4 8:02
164 1336 Mayson Schulze (12) Marion 25:10.9 8:07
165 970 Mario Arredondo (12) Hebbronville 25:28.1 8:13
166 223 Daniel Balboa (12) Bishop 25:57.4 8:22
167 2012 Roel Garza (10) Santa Rosa 26:37.2 8:35
Go to Top
4A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 129 Mercy Yermo (12) Bandera 11:58.0 5:59
2 1258 Mckynzie King (11) Liberty Hill 12:06.6 6:03
3 1261 Danielle Rimann (12) Liberty Hill 12:19.1 6:10
4 1082 Tina Sierra (11) La Feria 12:20.1 6:10
5 1657 Salome Kirchner (11) Pleasanton 12:20.7 6:10
6 2121 Lynette Amaram (12) Stafford 12:21.6 6:11
7 787 Clarissa Sanchez (11) Fredericksburg 12:30.4 6:15
8 2297 Elizabeth Kimble (9) Zapata 12:30.6 6:15
9 322 Abby Bullock (11) Burnet 12:30.7 6:15
10 1474 Kate Kunkel (9) Needville 12:33.6 6:17
11 2371 Kalyann Palacios Boerne 12:35.0 6:18
12 1125 Allison Newberg (9) La Vernia 12:35.2 6:18
13 126 Ashlyn Persyn (9) Bandera 12:35.3 6:18
14 788 Mia Torres (9) Fredericksburg 12:35.9 6:18
15 1477 Brianna Nesvadba (9) Needville 12:36.4 6:18
16 1321 Maria Godina (11) Lytle 12:43.0 6:22
17 2370 Emery Pechacek Boerne 12:43.5 6:22
18 127 Kaitlyn Rodriguez (11) Bandera 12:45.4 6:23
19 1123 Hannah Lorton (10) La Vernia 12:47.9 6:24
20 1709 Anika Alfaro (12) Raymondville 12:48.4 6:24
21 1479 Sarah Tabor (12) Needville 12:48.8 6:24
22 1122 Dakota Guerrero (12) La Vernia 12:51.4 6:26
23 783 Anytcy Marin (12) Fredericksburg 12:52.4 6:26
24 1734 Jasmine Rangel (9) Rio Hondo 12:54.8 6:27
25 2372 Emma Stauber Boerne 12:56.3 6:28
26 1259 Eliana Luna (9) Liberty Hill 12:57.2 6:29
27 866 Ivy Kohl (9) Geronimo Navarro 12:57.6 6:29
28 1257 Emma Hofmann (11) Liberty Hill 12:58.3 6:29
29 128 Sullivan Wilke (9) Bandera 12:58.4 6:29
30 540 Alyssa Wilburn (12) Corpus Christi West Oso 12:58.6 6:29
31 555 Jocee Bennett (12) Cuero 12:58.6 6:29
32 1320 Natalie Cortez (12) Lytle 12:59.1 6:30
33 361 Victoria Jaime (12) Carrizo Springs 12:59.3 6:30
34 991 Veronica Perez (11) Ingleside 13:01.3 6:31
35 1255 Hannah Brown (9) Liberty Hill 13:03.0 6:32
36 2268 Allison Tanner (12) Wimberley 13:03.7 6:32
37 321 Jordan Boyles (11) Burnet 13:04.1 6:32
38 121 Sandy Clarkin (10) Bandera 13:05.4 6:33
39 1164 Taylor Moore (9) Lampasas 13:07.0 6:34
40 1120 Isabel De La Fuente (11) La Vernia 13:10.6 6:35
41 2293 Raquel Almaguer (12) Zapata 13:12.0 6:36
42 1074 Esmeralda Cortez (10) La Feria 13:13.1 6:37
43 323 Trynadee Greenwell (9) Burnet 13:15.2 6:38
44 1679 Alina Escamilla (10) Poteet 13:15.8 6:38
45 1476 Veronica Molina (12) Needville 13:16.4 6:38
46 1755 Jaime Stiers (10) Rockport-Fulton 13:16.6 6:38
47 782 Bethany Kendrick (9) Fredericksburg 13:16.6 6:38
48 1742 Cindy Sanchez (11) Robstown 13:17.1 6:39
49 124 Brenda Gutierrez (12) Bandera 13:18.4 6:39
50 2264 Avery Biggers (9) Wimberley 13:19.9 6:40
51 1256 Emhely Guzman (11) Liberty Hill 13:20.1 6:40
52 987 Isabel Aldape (11) Ingleside 13:21.0 6:41
53 2035 Amber Dent (10) Sealy 13:21.9 6:41
54 786 Patricia Rojas (9) Fredericksburg 13:23.0 6:42
55 1081 Briana Reyes (9) La Feria 13:25.1 6:43
56 539 Marissa Lopez (12) Corpus Christi West Oso 13:25.2 6:43
57 989 Jordan Blanton (10) Ingleside 13:26.1 6:43
58 1168 Meagan Sitner (11) Lampasas 13:26.7 6:43
59 1165 Kyndal Moyer (10) Lampasas 13:26.8 6:43
60 2037 Monica Moreno (12) Sealy 13:27.0 6:44
61 1076 Madalyne Garcia (11) La Feria 13:28.4 6:44
62 2302 Abigail Zuniga (11) Zapata 13:29.3 6:45
63 1472 Nikki Eversole (10) Needville 13:30.8 6:45
64 364 Adamari Sanchez (11) Carrizo Springs 13:31.7 6:46
65 785 Nicole Penick (11) Fredericksburg 13:33.9 6:47
66 1260 Courtney Peterson (10) Liberty Hill 13:35.0 6:48
67 888 Romy Cantu (10) Gonzales 13:39.6 6:50
68 1654 Cassie Garcia (11) Pleasanton 13:40.4 6:50
69 806 Kayla Nieto (10) Freeport Brazosport 13:40.4 6:50
70 1757 Sophie Vaughn (9) Rockport-Fulton 13:41.2 6:51
71 359 Hunter Gest (9) Carrizo Springs 13:42.5 6:51
72 867 Ashley Merritt (12) Geronimo Navarro 13:43.7 6:52
73 1656 Megan Huizar (10) Pleasanton 13:45.8 6:53
74 990 Rie Gardner (9) Ingleside 13:45.9 6:53
75 2356 Valerie Guiterrez Rio Grande City Grulla 13:47.2 6:54
76 1077 Chelsea Jaramillo (11) La Feria 13:47.2 6:54
77 988 Alex Barrientez (11) Ingleside 13:47.7 6:54
78 122 Allie Denham (12) Bandera 13:47.7 6:54
79 1121 Annie Dirks (10) La Vernia 13:48.0 6:54
80 2357 Carolyn Villareal Rio Grande City Grulla 13:49.2 6:55
81 1653 Jennifer Balentine (9) Pleasanton 13:49.4 6:55
82 2084 Breanna Monreal (12) Sinton 13:50.5 6:55
83 992 Lindsey Spearman (10) Ingleside 13:50.9 6:55
84 2423 Janell Perry Brookshire Royals 13:51.0 6:56
85 2085 Arriana Ocanas (9) Sinton 13:51.6 6:56
86 1823 Katey Ewton (12) Salado 13:52.2 6:56
87 1079 Valerie Maldonado (12) La Feria 13:53.3 6:57
88 2301 Briana Verdiguel (11) Zapata 13:53.8 6:57
89 1619 April Parsons (10) Pearsall 13:53.9 6:57
90 2375 Korni Langlanais Boerne 13:54.0 6:57
91 1078 Kayla Lowe (9) La Feria 13:58.2 6:59
92 1684 Emily Zavala (9) Poteet 13:58.7 6:59
93 325 Alexis Munguia (11) Burnet 13:59.0 7:00
94 1478 Courtney Riggs (12) Needville 13:59.4 7:00
95 2299 Norma Ramirez (12) Zapata 13:59.7 7:00
96 1754 Taylor Sprinkle (12) Rockport-Fulton 14:01.4 7:01
97 1475 Tiahna Lowe (12) Needville 14:02.2 7:01
98 895 Seidy Villegas (10) Gonzales 14:03.5 7:02
99 1676 Gabriela Torres (9) Port Isabel 14:06.7 7:03
100 326 Crista Paik (10) Burnet 14:09.4 7:05
101 1753 Daneilla Lovett (10) Rockport-Fulton 14:09.4 7:05
102 1658 Ayanna Oltivero (10) Pleasanton 14:10.3 7:05
103 789 Mandy Yocham (11) Fredericksburg 14:10.5 7:05
104 2298 Alondra Lara (12) Zapata 14:12.3 7:06
105 1166 Megan Patterson (9) Lampasas 14:12.5 7:06
106 363 Andrea Saenz (9) Carrizo Springs 14:12.9 7:06
107 1162 Rose Everhart (11) Lampasas 14:14.0 7:07
108 324 Hailey Letterman (12) Burnet 14:15.4 7:08
109 2374 Halle Hurt Boerne 14:16.2 7:08
110 327 Fatima Rodriguez (9) Burnet 14:16.4 7:08
111 2265 Caroline Biggers (11) Wimberley 14:17.0 7:09
112 362 Destiny Medina (9) Carrizo Springs 14:18.2 7:09
113 1677 Brianna Alvarado (9) Poteet 14:18.3 7:09
114 1681 Jasmine Oliva (10) Poteet 14:20.6 7:10
115 2376 Natalie Armstrong Boerne 14:21.5 7:11
116 2295 Jenicia Guevara (11) Zapata 14:23.4 7:12
117 2373 Rachel Avalos Boerne 14:24.1 7:12
118 424 Paige Pavlu (12) Columbus 14:25.7 7:13
119 1655 Ashley Huizar (11) Pleasanton 14:26.1 7:13
120 892 Ashleigh Haub (12) Gonzales 14:26.3 7:13
121 711 Faith Wagner (10) El Campo 14:27.2 7:14
122 189 Brianna Cunningham (11) Bay City 14:27.3 7:14
123 2269 Ashlynn Zachgo-Peterson (9) Wimberley 14:28.5 7:14
124 2362 Merary Garza Rio Grande City Grulla 14:29.8 7:15
125 2263 Carly Bass (11) Wimberley 14:30.4 7:15
126 891 Haley Garza (10) Gonzales 14:31.8 7:16
127 802 Carmen Gomez (9) Freeport Brazosport 14:32.1 7:16
128 894 Hannah Rowland (10) Gonzales 14:32.3 7:16
129 805 Rosa Meza (11) Freeport Brazosport 14:33.3 7:17
130 1167 Paytin Schuller (9) Lampasas 14:33.4 7:17
131 2360 Samantha Salinas Rio Grande City Grulla 14:33.8 7:17
132 1756 Cheyenne Varner (11) Rockport-Fulton 14:40.0 7:20
133 893 Blanca Hernandez (11) Gonzales 14:41.9 7:21
134 1126 Jessica Schroeder (10) La Vernia 14:42.3 7:21
135 890 Maura Garcia (9) Gonzales 14:44.7 7:22
136 1620 Kimberly Rios (11) Pearsall 14:45.4 7:23
137 993 Micheala Veselka (11) Ingleside 14:46.8 7:23
138 1127 Amber Thompson (12) La Vernia 14:47.4 7:24
139 705 Aylssa Davila (10) El Campo 14:50.1 7:25
140 1683 Destiny Sustaita (10) Poteet 14:50.8 7:25
141 2036 Lesly Gonzalez (11) Sealy 14:52.9 7:26
142 2359 Giselle Garza Rio Grande City Grulla 14:55.0 7:28
143 2122 Rodus Brhanemeskel (11) Stafford 15:07.8 7:34
144 1659 Messiah San Miguel (9) Pleasanton 15:08.1 7:34
145 2358 Kaylyn De la Rosa Rio Grande City Grulla 15:10.1 7:35
146 2040 Destinee Whitehead (12) Sealy 15:10.4 7:35
147 2267 Emma Sprague (11) Wimberley 15:10.8 7:35
148 2082 Rylee Kay (11) Sinton 15:10.9 7:35
149 1163 Audrey Kernes (12) Lampasas 15:16.6 7:38
150 2361 Stephanie Hasbun Rio Grande City Grulla 15:17.2 7:39
151 2124 Leslie Medina (10) Stafford 15:17.6 7:39
152 191 Abigail Gonzales (9) Bay City 15:18.4 7:39
153 2086 Adrianna Paloma (12) Sinton 15:19.6 7:40
154 2413 Meghan Anderson Sweeny 15:20.7 7:40
155 707 Taylor King (9) El Campo 15:21.3 7:41
156 2080 Vanessa Banta (11) Sinton 15:22.0 7:41
157 2081 Miranda Coates (12) Sinton 15:22.0 7:41
158 2032 Deanna Bonham (9) Sealy 15:29.3 7:45
159 2034 Haley Coronnis (10) Sealy 15:29.9 7:45
160 710 Cesilla Trejo (11) El Campo 15:33.6 7:47
161 2087 Kiara White (11) Sinton 15:33.8 7:47
162 190 Daysha Estrada (12) Bay City 15:38.8 7:49
163 1682 Emily Reyes (12) Poteet 15:40.5 7:50
164 2266 Abigail Meade (10) Wimberley 15:46.7 7:53
165 803 Perla Gomez (11) Freeport Brazosport 15:47.7 7:54
166 188 Natalie Bautista (9) Bay City 16:00.2 8:00
167 708 Priscilla Pena (12) El Campo 16:09.0 8:05
168 192 Brittany Jenkins (10) Bay City 16:09.2 8:05
169 194 Hannah Nichols (11) Bay City 16:12.6 8:06
170 360 Alyssa Guerrero (10) Carrizo Springs 16:27.5 8:14
171 2126 Caitlin Young (10) Stafford 16:28.2 8:14
172 1680 Miranda Mancha (9) Poteet 16:28.9 8:14
173 2125 Diana Viyeira (10) Stafford 16:38.5 8:19
174 808 Guadalupe Robledo (12) Freeport Brazosport 16:39.7 8:20
175 358 Gabrielle Asbury (9) Carrizo Springs 16:40.2 8:20
176 2039 Natasha Ward (10) Sealy 16:44.8 8:22
177 804 Abigail Macias (9) Freeport Brazosport 16:54.7 8:27
178 801 Alexandra Cruz (12) Freeport Brazosport 17:21.2 8:41
Go to Top
4A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 130 Jarred Elizondo (12) Bandera 16:39.4 5:22
2 138 Seva Nix (12) Bandera 16:53.1 5:27
3 977 Moises Campos (12) Hidalgo Early College 17:09.2 5:32
4 2363 Marty Luevano Boerne 17:09.3 5:32
5 1660 Chris Hernandez (11) Pleasanton 17:10.8 5:32
6 2046 Colton Gajewski (11) Sealy 17:11.0 5:33
7 548 Jesus Martinez (12) Crystal City 17:13.5 5:33
8 1137 Aubrey Stewart (11) La Vernia 17:14.0 5:34
9 1827 Preston Kimbrough (12) Salado 17:38.0 5:41
10 2272 Craig Huey (10) Wimberley 17:38.3 5:41
11 1744 Eugene Garza (11) Robstown 17:38.8 5:41
12 136 Ben Lopez (12) Bandera 17:44.1 5:43
13 2364 Arin Kleiner Boerne 17:49.1 5:45
14 1701 Everardo Esparza (10) Progreso 17:49.7 5:45
15 1322 Joshua Gamboa (10) Lytle 17:56.9 5:47
16 197 Joseph Colesio (12) Bay City 18:00.1 5:48
17 980 Jesus Guerrero (11) Hidalgo Early College 18:01.4 5:49
18 1749 Kristopher Mungia (12) Robstown 18:02.9 5:49
19 1699 Omar Anguiano (10) Progreso 18:06.7 5:50
20 372 John Perez (12) Carrizo Springs 18:09.1 5:51
21 791 Eloy Alvarez (10) Fredericksburg 18:10.3 5:52
22 1708 Rogelio Zamora (11) Progreso 18:10.9 5:52
23 2368 Rein Kelly Boerne 18:10.9 5:52
24 552 Edward Serna (9) Crystal City 18:11.2 5:52
25 1090 Reyes Rodriguez (10) La Feria 18:14.3 5:53
26 369 Rudy Gallegos (10) Carrizo Springs 18:14.9 5:53
27 2303 Isauro Sanchez (11) Zapata 18:15.2 5:53
28 1131 Bobby Gonzalez (11) La Vernia 18:17.5 5:54
29 868 Frank Barrientez (10) Geronimo Navarro 18:18.8 5:54
30 131 Jose Gonzalez (11) Bandera 18:19.2 5:55
31 1130 Landon Collins (9) La Vernia 18:21.5 5:55
32 204 Jose Delgado (11) Beeville Jones 18:25.1 5:56
33 1271 Jason Gann (11) Llano 18:25.4 5:56
34 2369 Steve Keenan Boerne 18:25.9 5:56
35 1710 Raul Alvarez (12) Raymondville 18:26.0 5:57
36 2365 Jesse Everett Boerne 18:26.2 5:57
37 794 Ian Kendrick (11) Fredericksburg 18:31.7 5:58
38 1707 Anthony Vasquez (10) Progreso 18:32.3 5:59
39 792 Cole Jenschke (11) Fredericksburg 18:32.4 5:59
40 1083 Mario Aleman (10) La Feria 18:32.9 5:59
41 1711 Elijah Perez (10) Raymondville 18:32.9 5:59
42 981 Ricardo Martinez (10) Hidalgo Early College 18:34.1 5:59
43 2367 Carson Russell Boerne 18:34.5 5:59
44 2275 Flocke Walt (12) Wimberley 18:38.6 6:01
45 1175 Nathan Herrin (10) Lampasas 18:38.7 6:01
46 810 Rivaldo Rios (11) Freeport Brazosport 18:39.3 6:01
47 1685 Shane Garcia (10) Poteet 18:40.5 6:01
48 1134 Joshua Krueger (10) La Vernia 18:41.1 6:02
49 1263 Alex Albarran (10) Liberty Hill 18:41.9 6:02
50 1129 Gage Brandt (12) La Vernia 18:44.7 6:03
51 133 Casey Harp (10) Bandera 18:45.0 6:03
52 1743 Rosendo Del Rio (11) Robstown 18:45.2 6:03
53 2155 Erik Capilla (12) Taylor 18:45.5 6:03
54 1088 Carlos Rodriguez (12) La Feria 18:48.8 6:04
55 132 Michael Gonzalez (10) Bandera 18:49.0 6:04
56 983 Francisco Najera (10) Hidalgo Early College 18:49.4 6:04
57 1132 Tate Gregory (11) La Vernia 18:50.5 6:05
58 1831 Daniel Thoreson (12) Salado 18:50.5 6:05
59 2045 Amilcar Flores (12) Sealy 18:52.6 6:05
60 798 Corbin Styles (11) Fredericksburg 18:53.4 6:05
61 982 Luis Mata (11) Hidalgo Early College 18:54.0 6:06
62 547 Gabriel Magana (10) Crystal City 18:54.4 6:06
63 1485 Ethan Sury (11) Needville 18:54.6 6:06
64 2043 Henry Brown (11) Sealy 18:56.7 6:06
65 2041 Blake Alvarado (11) Sealy 18:56.9 6:06
66 1624 Marcus Cuellar (12) Pearsall 18:59.3 6:07
67 1829 Luke Markham (11) Salado 19:00.5 6:08
68 986 Anthony Williams (11) Hidalgo Early College 19:01.6 6:08
69 1748 Victor Moreno (10) Robstown 19:02.0 6:08
70 1172 Jon Ellison (12) Lampasas 19:02.1 6:08
71 1826 Chase Harwell (10) Salado 19:04.1 6:09
72 2156 Eli Ortiz (9) Taylor 19:08.4 6:10
73 2274 Rod Michael (11) Wimberley 19:10.1 6:11
74 329 Trevor Turner (12) Burnet 19:10.7 6:11
75 1268 Ryan Ray (11) Liberty Hill 19:10.7 6:11
76 2425 Raymondo Silva Brookshire Royals 19:11.4 6:11
77 2047 Jose Hernandez (9) Sealy 19:12.4 6:12
78 1266 Andrew Frerichs (12) Liberty Hill 19:12.7 6:12
79 1623 Daniel Carbajal (10) Pearsall 19:14.5 6:12
80 1174 Levi Geagley (11) Lampasas 19:14.8 6:12
81 1746 Jaime Lauriano (10) Robstown 19:15.4 6:13
82 795 Daniel Metzger (9) Fredericksburg 19:15.8 6:13
83 2088 Robert Chavez (12) Sinton 19:15.8 6:13
84 1087 Joseph Lunn (12) La Feria 19:17.0 6:13
85 1628 Devin Robles (9) Pearsall 19:17.1 6:13
86 1488 Brandon Wied (11) Needville 19:18.1 6:14
87 2342 Adam Wiewell Canyon Lake 19:19.3 6:14
88 2366 Fernando Venegas Boerne 19:19.8 6:14
89 1173 Orlando Flores (12) Lampasas 19:20.5 6:14
90 367 Brian Cardenas (10) Carrizo Springs 19:21.5 6:15
91 207 Bryce Koenig (12) Beeville Jones 19:22.8 6:15
92 1269 Bryce Stratton (10) Liberty Hill 19:24.4 6:15
93 1705 Francisco Pineda (12) Progreso 19:24.6 6:15
94 796 Edgar Monroy (11) Fredericksburg 19:25.6 6:16
95 1091 Vincent Vento (12) La Feria 19:26.1 6:16
96 1832 Wade Woods (10) Salado 19:26.1 6:16
97 134 Aidan Keane (11) Bandera 19:27.2 6:16
98 790 Jesus Aguilar (11) Fredericksburg 19:27.8 6:16
99 554 Moses Ybarra (9) Crystal City 19:32.3 6:18
100 201 Gabriel Vargas (10) Bay City 19:34.2 6:19
101 1272 Nick George (9) Llano 19:37.0 6:20
102 1169 Izaiah Andrade (10) Lampasas 19:37.4 6:20
103 984 Kevin Salas (11) Hidalgo Early College 19:40.6 6:21
104 1686 Jonah Herrera (12) Poteet 19:40.9 6:21
105 1828 Manuel Magadan (10) Salado 19:42.1 6:21
106 2261 Miguel Segura (12) Wharton 19:45.2 6:22
107 1621 Adrian Anzua (10) Pearsall 19:45.2 6:22
108 2343 Jaren Marmolejo Canyon Lake 19:46.0 6:23
109 2349 Royston Clark Sweeny 19:46.4 6:23
110 2347 Matt Bell Canyon Lake 19:46.8 6:23
111 1265 Jarod Dixon (11) Liberty Hill 19:46.9 6:23
112 1086 Darius Hernandez (9) La Feria 19:47.6 6:23
113 2134 Adolfo Sobrevilla (12) Stafford 19:48.3 6:23
114 2276 Jack Willoughby (10) Wimberley 19:49.0 6:24
115 1747 Nicholas Mireles (11) Robstown 19:49.6 6:24
116 1084 Octavio Contreras (9) La Feria 19:51.3 6:24
117 365 Fernando Balderas (10) Carrizo Springs 19:51.6 6:24
118 1764 Alex Parker (11) Rockport-Fulton 19:51.7 6:24
119 2350 Mackey Wendall Sweeny 19:51.9 6:24
120 1706 Juan Puentes (12) Progreso 19:52.4 6:25
121 2127 Taten Blue (11) Stafford 19:52.9 6:25
122 1752 Brandon Zamora (11) Robstown 19:53.2 6:25
123 2128 Mekael Dilu (12) Stafford 19:54.3 6:25
124 206 Brent Koenig (12) Beeville Jones 19:54.8 6:25
125 2271 Chris Hartman (10) Wimberley 19:57.1 6:26
126 1766 Jody Sims (11) Rockport-Fulton 19:57.4 6:26
127 2424 Jauwan Ninos Brookshire Royals 20:02.1 6:28
128 546 Emanuel Contreras (9) Crystal City 20:06.1 6:29
129 2089 Jonathan Villarreal (12) Sinton 20:06.3 6:29
130 1176 Qadir Tolliver (9) Lampasas 20:07.3 6:29
131 1486 David Triller (10) Needville 20:08.0 6:30
132 553 Pedro Tapia (9) Crystal City 20:11.2 6:31
133 2273 Ben McLemore (9) Wimberley 20:11.7 6:31
134 1622 Rigo Arebalo (11) Pearsall 20:12.5 6:31
135 425 Ivan Rosales (11) Columbus 20:13.0 6:31
136 195 Arturo Arellano (11) Bay City 20:13.7 6:31
137 1627 Anthony Cody Ramirez (12) Pearsall 20:14.1 6:32
138 2044 Felix Castorena (12) Sealy 20:14.7 6:32
139 2345 Wyatt Wiggins Canyon Lake 20:14.8 6:32
140 1264 Cade Cole (9) Liberty Hill 20:15.4 6:32
141 1702 Oziel Jaramillo (11) Progreso 20:16.5 6:32
142 2270 Preston Cranford (10) Wimberley 20:16.8 6:32
143 366 Justin Brady (11) Carrizo Springs 20:18.4 6:33
144 1763 Jacob Krupa (9) Rockport-Fulton 20:18.5 6:33
145 2042 Jesus Barroso (10) Sealy 20:19.2 6:33
146 1765 Charles Potter (10) Rockport-Fulton 20:20.6 6:34
147 1170 Kirby Berry (10) Lampasas 20:22.0 6:34
148 2352 Ayden Reese Sweeny 20:26.3 6:35
149 2255 Alex Barrios (9) West Columbia Columbia 20:26.4 6:35
150 2353 Anthany Carlyle Sweeny 20:27.6 6:36
151 2259 Juan Guerrero (10) Wharton 20:32.1 6:37
152 1483 Tyler Ondrusek (10) Needville 20:32.4 6:37
153 2344 Calvin Graves Canyon Lake 20:32.5 6:37
154 1761 Jakob Guerro (11) Rockport-Fulton 20:34.6 6:38
155 2346 Duncan Coleman Canyon Lake 20:35.9 6:38
156 2129 Leonardo Flores (9) Stafford 20:39.0 6:40
157 1267 Cristian Montelongo (9) Liberty Hill 20:43.7 6:41
158 202 Derrick Carroll (11) Beeville Jones 20:47.2 6:42
159 370 Jeremiah Martinez (12) Carrizo Springs 20:48.0 6:43
160 1481 Cameron Egger (12) Needville 20:51.7 6:44
161 371 Bradley Perez (9) Carrizo Springs 20:56.8 6:45
162 551 Andrew Pena (10) Crystal City 20:57.2 6:45
163 198 Jorge Cuevas (12) Bay City 20:57.6 6:45
164 1825 Austyn Giacomozzi (11) Salado 20:58.7 6:46
165 203 Daniel Chavez (12) Beeville Jones 21:00.5 6:46
166 1767 Tristen Smith (12) Rockport-Fulton 21:09.8 6:49
167 2351 Sunnie Rodriguez Sweeny 21:10.2 6:50
168 2348 Luis Juarez Canyon Lake 21:17.3 6:52
169 196 Anthony Chavez (12) Bay City 21:32.8 6:57
170 1480 Jack Basden (9) Needville 21:38.9 6:59
171 1135 Ryel Leija (10) La Vernia 21:42.1 7:00
172 1625 Ruben Garza (12) Pearsall 21:47.5 7:02
173 1760 Stephen Gonzalez (12) Rockport-Fulton 21:47.9 7:02
174 2262 Christian Thompson (12) Wharton 21:52.3 7:03
175 2257 Tristen Diaz (12) Wharton 21:52.7 7:03
176 1484 Matthew Riley (10) Needville 22:01.3 7:06
177 199 Rafael Lugo (11) Bay City 22:06.0 7:08
178 200 Jose Ramos (11) Bay City 22:07.9 7:08
179 2135 Alexis Villarreal (11) Stafford 22:22.5 7:13
180 2260 Edgar Rios (12) Wharton 22:27.8 7:15
181 2355 Aaron Mikel Sweeny 22:45.6 7:20
182 205 Eyan Kelley (9) Beeville Jones 22:46.1 7:21
183 2256 Robert Acosta (11) Wharton 22:52.3 7:23
184 2354 Zach Haraway Sweeny 23:59.0 7:44
185 2131 Jacob Marshall (12) Stafford 24:12.5 7:48
186 2258 Reggie Ephran (10) Wharton 25:31.5 8:14
Go to Top
5A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1779 Abby Gray (12) SA Alamo Heights 18:16.5 5:54
2 925 Megan Hernandez (12) Gregory-Portland 19:31.5 6:18
3 651 Krysta A. Martinez (12) Edcouch-Elsa 19:47.7 6:23
4 1253 Claire Crone (12) Leander 20:07.2 6:29
5 1720 Ana Bautista (12) Rio Grande City 20:08.4 6:30
6 841 Jazmin Hernandez (10) Georgetown 20:10.2 6:30
7 1601 Alma Villanueva (12) PSJA Southwest 20:26.6 6:35
8 252 Anna Norman (11) Boerne Champion 20:38.1 6:39
9 86 Alexis Segura (12) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 20:39.4 6:40
10 612 Hannah Moore (12) Dripping Springs 20:41.5 6:40
11 1966 Gabby Guerrero (11) San Marcos 20:45.8 6:42
12 253 Isabel Sagar (9) Boerne Champion 20:53.5 6:44
13 842 Natalie Parks (12) Georgetown 20:54.5 6:45
14 1050 Chloe Pena (9) Kerrville Tivy 20:56.4 6:45
15 605 Aubrie Caldwell (9) Dripping Springs 20:57.7 6:45
16 606 Sydney Cole (11) Dripping Springs 20:58.1 6:46
17 840 McKenzie Hargrove (11) Georgetown 20:58.8 6:46
18 1878 Litzy Flores (10) San Antonio Edison 21:03.6 6:47
19 613 Alyssa Schroeder (11) Dripping Springs 21:04.3 6:48
20 339 Brooke Barrington (10) CC Calallen 21:07.6 6:49
21 1419 Samantha Guerrero (9) Mission Sharyland 21:10.1 6:50
22 647 Leslie M Alvarado (11) Edcouch-Elsa 21:12.8 6:50
23 1784 McKenzie Sharp (9) SA Alamo Heights 21:13.0 6:51
24 1917 JoAnna Benavidez (12) San Antonio Lanier 21:13.2 6:51
25 696 Dylann Guerra (9) Edinburg Vela 21:16.5 6:52
26 2210 Mabel Fowler (12) Uvalde 21:17.5 6:52
27 1323 Kim Boni (11) Marble Falls 21:23.5 6:54
28 1215 Abril Escamilla (11) Laredo Martin 21:27.0 6:55
29 382 Sophia Roach (9) Cedar Park 21:28.0 6:55
30 343 Franchesca Gatlin (10) CC Tuloso-Midway 21:28.1 6:55
31 340 Chloe Kelsey (10) CC Flour Bluff 21:28.2 6:55
32 610 Mia Haraguchi (10) Dripping Springs 21:31.7 6:56
33 247 Erin Briley (9) Boerne Champion 21:35.3 6:58
34 2211 Gabriela Gonzales (12) Uvalde 21:36.6 6:58
35 255 Hadley Wilfong (11) Boerne Champion 21:36.9 6:58
36 108 Emi McCollum (11) Austin Vandegrift 21:38.7 6:59
37 608 Anna Faivre (9) Dripping Springs 21:39.3 6:59
38 1726 Marlett Trevino (12) Rio Grande City 21:39.6 6:59
39 1919 Jovana Espinoza (12) San Antonio Lanier 21:40.1 6:59
40 1647 Sandra Flores (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 21:41.4 7:00
41 251 Sydney Melnar (12) Boerne Champion 21:42.2 7:00
42 107 Taylor Grikis (11) Austin Vandegrift 21:42.6 7:00
43 2056 Nadia Gutierrez (10) Sharyland Pioneer 21:44.5 7:01
44 2414 Cristal Trejo Lockhart 21:45.4 7:01
45 611 Lily Hudson (9) Dripping Springs 21:46.8 7:01
46 109 Carmela Quintos (11) Austin Vandegrift 21:49.5 7:02
47 105 Loren Goddard (11) Austin Vandegrift 21:50.7 7:03
48 153 Margaret Bruch (12) Bastrop 21:54.3 7:04
49 349 Michaela Vanarsdol (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 21:56.2 7:05
50 2055 Yanelly Garza (9) Sharyland Pioneer 21:57.3 7:05
51 379 Victoria Schott (11) Castroville Medina Valley 21:57.5 7:05
52 1046 Paige Butler (9) Kerrville Tivy 22:00.3 7:06
53 1399 Monic Izaguirre (12) Mercedes 22:00.6 7:06
54 1652 Anna Sanchez (11) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:02.3 7:06
55 104 Izzy George (9) Austin Vandegrift 22:03.1 7:07
56 645 Kelly N. Aguinaga (11) Edcouch-Elsa 22:05.5 7:07
57 1965 Mary Frances Finch (9) San Marcos 22:06.2 7:08
58 1651 Anahi Robles (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:06.5 7:08
59 1650 Jazlynn Richie (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:10.8 7:09
60 1048 Katie Harmon (9) Kerrville Tivy 22:15.5 7:11
61 1421 Maria Gonzalez (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:16.0 7:11
62 1783 Taylor Reichert (12) SA Alamo Heights 22:18.3 7:12
63 694 Melanie Cruz (12) Edinburg Vela 22:19.4 7:12
64 1397 Madeline Gonzalez (12) Mercedes 22:21.2 7:13
65 1918 Schiavonie Carrion (12) San Antonio Lanier 22:21.8 7:13
66 1049 Alliana Lopez (9) Kerrville Tivy 22:22.3 7:13
67 176 Jessica Parnell (10) Bastrop Cedar Creek 22:22.5 7:13
68 106 Natalie Goddard (11) Austin Vandegrift 22:24.5 7:14
69 1782 Maddie Martinez (12) SA Alamo Heights 22:27.0 7:15
70 103 Grace Conroy (10) Austin Vandegrift 22:28.6 7:15
71 844 Hope Shannon (12) Georgetown 22:29.9 7:15
72 1789 Jacqueline Cardenas (9) SA Brackenridge 22:29.9 7:15
73 1893 Cierra Nolasco-Caldera (10) San Antonio Highlands 22:30.8 7:15
74 1394 Soledad Cruz (9) Mercedes 22:31.9 7:16
75 698 Liliana Perez (9) Edinburg Vela 22:32.8 7:16
76 250 Madi Lambiase (11) Boerne Champion 22:32.9 7:16
77 920 Audra Clute (99) Gregory-Portland 22:33.5 7:16
78 1780 Ally Krautheim (10) SA Alamo Heights 22:33.6 7:16
79 2058 Maria Valeria (9) Sharyland Pioneer 22:34.9 7:17
80 346 Makaylah Reyes (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 22:36.4 7:17
81 18 Criselda Cruz (10) Alice 22:37.5 7:18
82 1051 Gracey Taylor (10) Kerrville Tivy 22:37.7 7:18
83 20 Hannah Martinez (10) Alice 22:39.7 7:18
84 342 Jasmine Fernandez (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 22:40.2 7:19
85 691 Joanna Alanis (12) Edinburg Vela 22:40.7 7:19
86 1600 Mailen Navarro (12) PSJA Southwest 22:42.8 7:19
87 1725 Angela Rodriguez (10) Rio Grande City 22:43.2 7:20
88 347 Miranda Reyes (10) CC Tuloso-Midway 22:45.1 7:20
89 345 Alexa Medellin (9) CC Tuloso-Midway 22:45.1 7:20
90 249 Melanie Furr (12) Boerne Champion 22:47.7 7:21
91 1422 Nyla Vela (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 22:48.4 7:21
92 1646 Audry Elias (9) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 22:48.4 7:21
93 1786 Sophie Tippit (11) SA Alamo Heights 22:52.1 7:23
94 80 Olivia Griesmer (9) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 22:54.2 7:23
95 1894 Saren Perales (12) San Antonio Highlands 22:55.2 7:24
96 1213 Marina Cano (11) Laredo Martin 22:55.9 7:24
97 1889 Jochelle Cardenas (10) San Antonio Highlands 22:56.0 7:24
98 1719 Berlin Barrera (10) Rio Grande City 22:57.1 7:24
99 926 Cierah Lackey (12) Gregory-Portland 22:59.0 7:25
100 174 Cassidy Emens (11) Bastrop Cedar Creek 23:04.7 7:26
101 838 Allyson Fawley (12) Georgetown 23:05.4 7:27
102 2051 Nydia De la Garza (9) Sharyland Pioneer 23:05.6 7:27
103 177 Nely Rodriguez (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 23:07.2 7:27
104 1892 Ruby Martinez (12) San Antonio Highlands 23:09.1 7:28
105 1218 Graciela Medina (12) Laredo Martin 23:11.2 7:29
106 843 Madison Schacherl (11) Georgetown 23:11.7 7:29
107 344 Azalia Jones (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 23:13.0 7:29
108 155 Ahtziri Hernandez (11) Bastrop 23:17.4 7:31
109 1723 Brianna Gonzalez (11) Rio Grande City 23:21.4 7:32
110 1793 Erika Pina (9) SA Brackenridge 23:21.5 7:32
111 1921 Jenelle Morales (9) San Antonio Lanier 23:23.5 7:33
112 1790 Ingrid Castaneda (9) SA Brackenridge 23:24.7 7:33
113 922 Camille Felgenhauer (12) Gregory-Portland 23:25.7 7:33
114 1724 Yesenia Gonzalez (9) Rio Grande City 23:29.0 7:35
115 88 Julie Tapia (12) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 23:31.8 7:35
116 1645 Alma Diaz (10) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 23:33.7 7:36
117 2057 Eryssa Quintanilla (10) Sharyland Pioneer 23:34.9 7:36
118 373 Marlena Cary (10) Castroville Medina Valley 23:36.1 7:37
119 1721 Adriana Cruz (11) Rio Grande City 23:43.8 7:39
120 650 Segovia Marisol (10) Edcouch-Elsa 23:44.8 7:39
121 692 Salma Anguiano (11) Edinburg Vela 23:46.2 7:40
122 845 Morgan White (9) Georgetown 23:57.2 7:44
123 1047 Shelby Freeman (11) Kerrville Tivy 23:58.8 7:44
124 1792 Alexandra Lucas (9) SA Brackenridge 24:00.2 7:45
125 699 Thalia Rivera (11) Edinburg Vela 24:03.3 7:45
126 2214 Abby Perez (10) Uvalde 24:05.1 7:46
127 924 Ashley Harrison (99) Gregory-Portland 24:06.9 7:46
128 1045 Jenny Anthony (12) Kerrville Tivy 24:07.4 7:47
129 2215 Ciara Rodriguez (12) Uvalde 24:07.6 7:47
130 1794 Yamilet Rangel (11) SA Brackenridge 24:11.2 7:48
131 1393 Alexis Cruz (11) Mercedes 24:12.4 7:48
132 693 Maria Cordova (12) Edinburg Vela 24:12.5 7:48
133 537 Jordan Lavers (9) Corpus Christi Veterans Memori 24:12.5 7:48
134 2059 Jennifer Villalobos (9) Sharyland Pioneer 24:13.6 7:49
135 2212 Kaela Maldonado (11) Uvalde 24:17.0 7:50
136 14 Jacqueline ""Jakki"" Barrera (9) Alice 24:17.3 7:50
137 1398 Natalie Gonzalez (9) Mercedes 24:18.7 7:50
138 160 Alicia Willoughby (11) Bastrop 24:23.8 7:52
139 82 Yadira Iglesias (10) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 24:23.9 7:52
140 1920 Reannon Espinoza (9) San Antonio Lanier 24:25.6 7:53
141 1923 Rayven Villareal (9) San Antonio Lanier 24:27.5 7:53
142 173 Damaris Cruz (10) Bastrop Cedar Creek 24:29.4 7:54
143 83 Annika Lopez (10) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 24:29.8 7:54
144 923 Abby Goldstein (11) Gregory-Portland 24:34.7 7:55
145 101 Lily Myers (9) Austin McCallum 24:37.9 7:56
146 2054 Brianna Garcia (11) Sharyland Pioneer 24:38.8 7:57
147 643 Joann Jimenez (12) Eagle Pass Winn 24:39.4 7:57
148 1891 Victoria Martin (12) San Antonio Highlands 24:43.1 7:58
149 1781 Cali Love (11) SA Alamo Heights 24:44.1 7:59
150 646 Ashley Alvarado (11) Edcouch-Elsa 24:47.0 8:00
151 175 Lauren Lopez (10) Bastrop Cedar Creek 24:50.2 8:01
152 2216 Katelyn Roman (10) Uvalde 24:50.4 8:01
153 156 Haley Hockanson (12) Bastrop 24:51.3 8:01
154 377 Madison Kroum (10) Castroville Medina Valley 24:56.3 8:03
155 1890 Tyranae Carter-Houston (11) San Antonio Highlands 24:56.6 8:03
156 1643 Daniela Barajas (12) Pharr-San Juan-Alamo 25:00.9 8:04
157 649 Briana J. Garcia (12) Edcouch-Elsa 25:01.8 8:04
158 171 Denis Cedillo (11) Bastrop Cedar Creek 25:05.1 8:05
159 919 Jadie Boblit (99) Gregory-Portland 25:06.0 8:06
160 1791 Lorraine Farias (11) SA Brackenridge 25:06.0 8:06
161 2209 Katarina Castillo (11) Uvalde 25:06.3 8:06
162 24 Victoria Vicente (12) Alice 25:10.0 8:07
163 23 Gabriela Saldivar (11) Alice 25:22.4 8:11
164 1895 Kiana Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Highlands 25:23.8 8:11
165 87 Itzel Sevilla (12) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 25:27.9 8:13
166 1217 Amanda Gamez (12) Laredo Martin 25:31.2 8:14
167 84 Maya Messinger (12) Austin Ann Richards SYWL 25:33.7 8:15
168 1922 Cheyenne Torres (10) San Antonio Lanier 25:43.9 8:18
169 154 Miesha Havard (12) Bastrop 26:03.9 8:24
170 1214 Anna Celis (10) Laredo Martin 26:12.9 8:27
171 375 Kyndle Faseler (10) Castroville Medina Valley 26:13.3 8:27
172 158 Claire Philpot (9) Bastrop 26:18.5 8:29
173 374 Mackenzie Clark (10) Castroville Medina Valley 26:20.7 8:30
174 152 Emily Atteberry (11) Bastrop 26:31.8 8:33
175 648 Melanie A. Cordero (10) Edcouch-Elsa 26:50.4 8:39
176 19 Ariana Gomez (12) Alice 26:58.8 8:42
177 1788 Cassandra Acosta (10) SA Brackenridge 27:08.7 8:45
178 16 Janelle Castillo (12) Alice 27:41.1 8:56
179 1396 Kimberly Gomez (11) Mercedes 27:42.4 8:56
180 1392 Samantha Belcher (10) Mercedes 27:47.8 8:58
181 1219 Claudia PIzano (9) Laredo Martin 27:57.5 9:01
182 376 Dellanie Fleming (9) Castroville Medina Valley 28:04.4 9:03
183 172 Clarissa Collins (11) Bastrop Cedar Creek 30:49.2 9:56
Go to Top
5A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1607 Victor Pedraza (12) PSJA Southwest 16:38.3 5:22
2 351 Ace Castillo (10) CC Tuloso-Midway 16:43.4 5:24
3 1401 Jonathan Reyes (11) Mercedes 16:50.7 5:26
4 2384 Israel Orihuela San Antonio Southside 16:55.2 5:27
5 1420 Martin Gonzalez (11) Mission Sharyland 16:59.1 5:29
6 1602 Edgar Barraza (11) PSJA Southwest 17:02.1 5:30
7 1733 Hiram Rivera (11) Rio Grande City 17:02.4 5:30
8 1968 Eddie Hernandez (11) San Marcos 17:02.8 5:30
9 1730 Brandon Gracia (10) Rio Grande City 17:06.0 5:31
10 701 Jacinto Garza (10) Edinburg Vela 17:06.2 5:31
11 851 Joseph Proctor (11) Georgetown 17:12.5 5:33
12 1254 Robert Coe (12) Leander 17:13.7 5:33
13 1802 Andrew Moczygemba (12) SA Brackenridge 17:16.5 5:34
14 620 Trevor Heinz (12) Dripping Springs 17:18.1 5:35
15 850 Jonathan Parks (10) Georgetown 17:22.7 5:36
16 1973 Esai Torres (11) San Marcos 17:24.2 5:37
17 2385 Rene Hernandez San Antonio Southside 17:24.6 5:37
18 2063 Marcos Garza (9) Sharyland Pioneer 17:25.4 5:37
19 390 Jordan Chagoya (12) Cedar Park Vista Ridge 17:26.2 5:37
20 385 Tyler Grendel (11) Cedar Park 17:28.1 5:38
21 1400 Dominic Cavazos (10) Mercedes 17:30.8 5:39
22 386 Travian Holst (10) Cedar Park 17:32.5 5:39
23 702 Marcus Guajardo (12) Edinburg Vela 17:33.2 5:40
24 1054 Alejandro Cebada (12) Kerrville Tivy 17:34.3 5:40
25 1611 Alexander Villanueva (9) PSJA Southwest 17:40.8 5:42
26 258 Logan Lozano (12) Boerne Champion 17:43.3 5:43
27 2060 Jose Aleman (12) Sharyland Pioneer 17:46.4 5:44
28 2398 Daniel Del La Cruz Flores Donna North 17:47.9 5:44
29 2391 Fernando Morales Donna 17:50.0 5:45
30 855 Collin Turner (12) Georgetown 17:51.9 5:45
31 257 Mason Lischka (10) Boerne Champion 17:52.3 5:46
32 2392 Alejandro Castillo Donna 17:52.3 5:46
33 262 James Sanders (10) Boerne Champion 17:52.8 5:46
34 1426 Jr De Ochoa (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 17:58.9 5:48
35 652 David De Hoyos (12) Edcouch-Elsa 18:00.4 5:48
36 2400 Fernando Treran Donna North 18:01.4 5:49
37 2386 Nathaniel Rodriguez San Antonio Southside 18:01.5 5:49
38 2387 Matthew Olivarez San Antonio Southside 18:01.8 5:49
39 853 Carter Smith (9) Georgetown 18:02.5 5:49
40 1930 Jonathan Lopez (11) San Antonio McCollum 18:02.6 5:49
41 614 Carson Aguilar (9) Dripping Springs 18:02.9 5:49
42 849 Sam Needler (12) Georgetown 18:03.4 5:49
43 1605 Fernando Martinez (9) PSJA Southwest 18:05.5 5:50
44 384 Augusto Conde De Frankenberg (12) Cedar Park 18:06.7 5:50
45 356 Daniel Lerma (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 18:08.1 5:51
46 1222 Marlon Amador (11) Laredo Martin 18:08.9 5:51
47 2393 Pablo Carrera Donna 18:11.1 5:52
48 1428 Jesus Mata (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:11.7 5:52
49 256 Tyler Childs (11) Boerne Champion 18:12.9 5:52
50 1053 Saul Castillo (11) Kerrville Tivy 18:13.2 5:53
51 538 Patrick Garza (9) Corpus Christi Veterans Memori 18:13.6 5:53
52 848 Mason Motakef (11) Georgetown 18:14.9 5:53
53 30 Eliseo Martinez (11) Alice 18:15.6 5:53
54 531 Juan Gonzales (12) Corpus Christi Miller 18:15.6 5:53
55 96 Cameron Kleiman (9) Austin LBJ 18:17.2 5:54
56 1430 Rudy Vela (10) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:19.1 5:55
57 2403 Edgar Goytia Donna North 18:19.8 5:55
58 2067 Wilberth Soberanis (9) Sharyland Pioneer 18:21.9 5:55
59 1223 Carlos Cruz (10) Laredo Martin 18:22.1 5:55
60 1970 Owen McGlothlin (11) San Marcos 18:24.1 5:56
61 2412 Jessie Hernandez San Antonio Lanier 18:25.1 5:56
62 927 Jordan Star-lopez (11) Gregory-Portland 18:25.4 5:56
63 854 Ryan Thiele (12) Georgetown 18:25.9 5:56
64 1604 Francisco Flores (11) PSJA Southwest 18:26.6 5:57
65 169 Eric Sengelmann (12) Bastrop 18:26.8 5:57
66 383 Andy Acosta (10) Cedar Park 18:27.2 5:57
67 1801 Juan Marmolejo (12) SA Brackenridge 18:28.7 5:57
68 1429 Yael Sanchez (12) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:29.0 5:58
69 644 Miguel Rendon (11) Eagle Pass Winn 18:29.6 5:58
70 2399 Leonel Vasquez Donna North 18:30.1 5:58
71 2402 Gabriel Magallan Donna North 18:30.1 5:58
72 2062 Daniel Delgado (11) Sharyland Pioneer 18:31.0 5:58
73 1424 Eric Chavez (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 18:31.0 5:58
74 2066 Ayden Rodriguez (12) Sharyland Pioneer 18:33.5 5:59
75 1967 Abraham Barrera (11) San Marcos 18:33.8 5:59
76 388 Samuel Walter (11) Cedar Park 18:35.5 6:00
77 2396 Eric Garza Donna 18:35.7 6:00
78 387 Will Pranno (10) Cedar Park 18:35.8 6:00
79 1728 Jose Corona (10) Rio Grande City 18:36.5 6:00
80 161 Shalom Alvarez (12) Bastrop 18:37.1 6:00
81 1230 Fernando Silva (11) Laredo Martin 18:37.9 6:00
82 2401 Marco Trevino Donna North 18:38.1 6:01
83 353 Joshua Garza (12) CC Tuloso-Midway 18:38.5 6:01
84 259 Michael Montez (10) Boerne Champion 18:38.6 6:01
85 2061 Rudy Aranda (10) Sharyland Pioneer 18:39.2 6:01
86 533 Raul Lopez (11) Corpus Christi Miller 18:40.1 6:01
87 1055 Zach Hamil (10) Kerrville Tivy 18:41.5 6:02
88 163 Joey Hernandez (12) Bastrop 18:43.3 6:02
89 2388 Jamie Villarreal San Antonio Southside 18:43.9 6:02
90 1931 Alexis Nino (12) San Antonio McCollum 18:44.0 6:03
91 619 Colton Hawkins (12) Dripping Springs 18:46.0 6:03
92 1060 Ryan Valdez (10) Kerrville Tivy 18:46.4 6:03
93 621 Zach Kovar (11) Dripping Springs 18:47.5 6:04
94 1057 Joel Pelton (9) Kerrville Tivy 18:47.7 6:04
95 1059 Christopher Tijerina (9) Kerrville Tivy 18:48.5 6:04
96 1882 Bryon Martinez (11) San Antonio Edison 18:48.7 6:04
97 2395 Jason Hernandez Donna 18:51.7 6:05
98 260 Josh Rodriguez (11) Boerne Champion 18:53.0 6:05
99 2065 Giovanni Rangel (11) Sharyland Pioneer 18:53.9 6:05
100 622 Casey Maron (12) Dripping Springs 18:54.3 6:06
101 2233 Robert Mejia (10) Victoria West 18:55.4 6:06
102 1731 Efrain Palacios (9) Rio Grande City 18:57.3 6:07
103 1883 Mark Martinez (12) San Antonio Edison 18:58.2 6:07
104 178 Ariel Arizmendi (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 19:00.1 6:08
105 1231 Juan Vasquez (12) Laredo Martin 19:00.2 6:08
106 1971 Nick Reyes (12) San Marcos 19:01.2 6:08
107 29 Matthew Lara (10) Alice 19:04.4 6:09
108 263 Yael Viniegra (12) Boerne Champion 19:05.2 6:09
109 389 Alden Yi (9) Cedar Park 19:06.1 6:10
110 2389 Juan Garcia San Antonio Southside 19:07.2 6:10
111 91 Charles Albach (9) Austin LBJ 19:07.3 6:10
112 1225 Kevin Garcia (10) Laredo Martin 19:07.8 6:10
113 534 Hipolito Vasquez (11) Corpus Christi Miller 19:07.9 6:10
114 527 Rodrigo Arrellans (10) Corpus Christi Miller 19:09.8 6:11
115 1729 Frank Gonzalez (10) Rio Grande City 19:10.2 6:11
116 184 Kiki Rodriguez (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 19:10.8 6:11
117 1933 Mateo Rodriguez (12) San Antonio McCollum 19:12.5 6:12
118 2390 Allen Gonzalez San Antonio Southside 19:14.5 6:12
119 1928 Christian Cuevas (11) San Antonio McCollum 19:14.9 6:12
120 185 Ricardo Rodriguez (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 19:16.0 6:13
121 381 Hector Salas (12) Castroville Medina Valley 19:16.2 6:13
122 2394 Alexis Rodriguez Donna 19:16.4 6:13
123 616 Triston Ceh (12) Dripping Springs 19:16.5 6:13
124 1610 Brian Sifuentes (11) PSJA Southwest 19:16.5 6:13
125 1969 Anthony Lopez (9) San Marcos 19:17.4 6:13
126 26 Derek Escobar (11) Alice 19:17.5 6:13
127 1425 Gilbert Colin (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 19:17.9 6:13
128 2404 Marco Espinoza Donna North 19:18.6 6:14
129 1896 Florentino Carreno (10) San Antonio Jefferson 19:21.3 6:15
130 1200 Leroy Raya (10) Laredo Cigarroa 19:24.3 6:15
131 1884 Eric Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 19:24.4 6:15
132 529 Jose Homero Colchado (12) Corpus Christi Miller 19:27.5 6:16
133 1227 Catarino Hernandez (9) Laredo Martin 19:28.7 6:17
134 1202 David Saenz (12) Laredo Cigarroa 19:28.9 6:17
135 102 Noah Savage (11) Austin McCallum 19:29.1 6:17
136 1603 Jose Cantu (9) PSJA Southwest 19:31.2 6:18
137 1881 Jesus Guajardo (10) San Antonio Edison 19:32.0 6:18
138 179 Jonathan Beltran (11) Bastrop Cedar Creek 19:32.5 6:18
139 1797 Darius Ayala (10) SA Brackenridge 19:34.4 6:19
140 164 Agustin Jimenez (9) Bastrop 19:34.5 6:19
141 1056 Luis Hernandez (11) Kerrville Tivy 19:37.2 6:20
142 1804 Jasper Rodriguez (12) SA Brackenridge 19:37.6 6:20
143 535 Eduardo Nunez (12) Corpus Christi Moody 19:37.8 6:20
144 1732 Rolando Ramirez (10) Rio Grande City 19:38.7 6:20
145 1205 Max Villanueva (11) Laredo Cigarroa 19:38.9 6:20
146 1798 Rey Castillo (12) SA Brackenridge 19:39.9 6:20
147 2426 Simon Rodriguez San Antonio Edison 19:41.1 6:21
148 1932 Juan Ortiz (11) San Antonio McCollum 19:43.9 6:22
149 1796 Xavier Alcaraz (11) SA Brackenridge 19:44.6 6:22
150 530 Mauro Cordero (12) Corpus Christi Miller 19:44.9 6:22
151 1972 Travis Rounds (9) San Marcos 19:45.4 6:22
152 2397 Oziel Madrigal Donna 19:48.2 6:23
153 181 Cristian Grimaldo (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 19:49.4 6:24
154 1934 Alfredo Romero (12) San Antonio McCollum 19:51.8 6:24
155 617 Evan Gabrielson (12) Dripping Springs 19:53.0 6:25
156 2427 Juan Rodriguez San Antonio Edison 19:55.9 6:25
157 1880 Nicolas Converse (10) San Antonio Edison 19:57.1 6:26
158 100 Corin Wagen (12) Austin LBJ 19:57.8 6:26
159 1799 Steven Castillo (11) SA Brackenridge 20:01.2 6:27
160 528 Jose Guadalupe Colchado (12) Corpus Christi Miller 20:02.5 6:28
161 303 Gerardo Perez (12) Brownsville Porter 20:08.3 6:30
162 165 Emmanuel Lemelle (12) Bastrop 20:08.9 6:30
163 1927 Joel Carmona (12) San Antonio McCollum 20:10.3 6:30
164 187 Juan Sanchez (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 20:17.3 6:33
165 350 Jose Camacho (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 20:17.4 6:33
166 1199 Ricky Ramirez (11) Laredo Cigarroa 20:18.6 6:33
167 183 Ricardo Ramirez (12) Bastrop Cedar Creek 20:22.2 6:34
168 2415 Diego Monjaras Pharr Valley View 20:30.3 6:37
169 162 Juan Cervantes (9) Bastrop 20:38.9 6:39
170 1427 Adrian Martinez (11) Mission Veterans Memorial 20:46.4 6:42
171 25 Santos Alaniz (11) Alice 20:46.6 6:42
172 1196 Donald Hernandez (9) Laredo Cigarroa 20:47.8 6:42
173 166 Javier Perez (12) Bastrop 20:50.2 6:43
174 34 Omar Trevino (11) Alice 20:50.7 6:43
175 94 Andrew Hall (10) Austin LBJ 20:50.8 6:43
176 97 Sam Lynaugh (12) Austin LBJ 20:58.0 6:46
177 1204 Francisco Solis (11) Laredo Cigarroa 20:58.0 6:46
178 1197 Tino Padron (11) Laredo Cigarroa 21:06.5 6:48
179 355 Eleeas Hernandez (12) CC Tuloso-Midway 21:08.3 6:49
180 352 Diego Diaz (12) CC Tuloso-Midway 21:28.2 6:55
181 1229 Thomas Pena (11) Laredo Martin 21:32.3 6:57
182 27 Alejandro Gonzalez (10) Alice 21:49.9 7:02
183 32 Aaren Perez (11) Alice 21:55.5 7:04
184 354 Aldemar Gonzales (11) CC Tuloso-Midway 24:05.6 7:46
Go to Top
6A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 453 Kylie Welch (10) Comal Smithson Valley 19:13.6 6:12
2 452 Kerri Welch (10) Comal Smithson Valley 19:20.9 6:14
3 2422 Arina Beth Ramos Edinburg North 19:23.4 6:15
4 430 Ashton Foytik (9) Comal Canyon 19:52.9 6:25
5 450 MacKenzie Jensen (11) Comal Smithson Valley 20:04.7 6:28
6 1107 Brianna Robles (10) La Joya Palmview 20:06.4 6:29
7 1939 Anna King (9) San Antonio Reagan 20:06.7 6:29
8 556 Megan Boenicke (11) Del Rio 20:10.7 6:30
9 446 Reagan Bachman (12) Comal Smithson Valley 20:12.3 6:31
10 1577 Hunter Paul (12) Northside Warren 20:12.8 6:31
11 1562 Elizabeth Alvarado (11) Northside Stevens 20:21.8 6:34
12 658 Vianney Sanchez (11) Edinburg 20:25.8 6:35
13 447 Cambria Clark (9) Comal Smithson Valley 20:26.4 6:35
14 2406 Gloria Martinez Weslaco 20:27.0 6:36
15 2443 Celesia Smith (11) Northside Brandeis 20:29.6 6:36
16 1494 Madison Henry (11) New Braunfels 20:32.0 6:37
17 448 Grace Hannemann (12) Comal Smithson Valley 20:34.0 6:38
18 494 Jolea Cortez (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:35.4 6:38
19 423 Lauren Martinez (9) Cibolo Steele 20:39.2 6:40
20 563 Anahi Romo (10) Del Rio 20:40.2 6:40
21 1868 Julie Kosub (12) San Antonio E. Central 20:42.9 6:41
22 629 Jezabelle Rodriguez (12) Eagle Pass 20:46.2 6:42
23 1190 Alexa Rodriguez (9) Laredo Alexander 20:46.6 6:42
24 451 Danielle Keranen (9) Comal Smithson Valley 20:50.2 6:43
25 426 Christina Alvizo (12) Comal Canyon 20:53.9 6:44
26 1573 Vanessa Aguirre (10) Northside Warren 20:58.5 6:46
27 2405 Stephanie Saucedo Weslaco 20:58.9 6:46
28 1544 Maddie Howard (10) Northside Holmes 21:00.0 6:46
29 1104 Naila Flores (12) La Joya Palmview 21:03.6 6:47
30 662 Mayra Bernando (10) Edinburg Economedes 21:04.6 6:48
31 2445 Monique Sierra S.A. Taft 21:07.2 6:49
32 1574 Ashira Budd (10) Northside Warren 21:07.3 6:49
33 677 Bryana Rios (12) Edinburg North 21:09.3 6:49
34 1489 Hailey Bock (11) New Braunfels 21:10.7 6:50
35 1865 Emily Cartwright (10) San Antonio E. Central 21:12.9 6:50
36 1493 Mallory Gallaher (12) New Braunfels 21:13.6 6:51
37 663 Teresa Castillo (9) Edinburg Economedes 21:15.7 6:51
38 1926 Brianna Ratliff (12) San Antonio Madison 21:21.4 6:53
39 1565 Erin Eaton (9) Northside Stevens 21:22.2 6:54
40 1235 Karla Resendez (11) Laredo United South 21:23.3 6:54
41 1186 Mia Garcia (11) Laredo Alexander 21:26.1 6:55
42 558 Diamante Gonzalez (12) Del Rio 21:26.6 6:55
43 674 Lynnda Lozano (12) Edinburg North 21:27.3 6:55
44 511 Jaqueline Croyl (10) Corpus Christi King 21:28.2 6:55
45 1935 Alexa Fincke (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:30.4 6:56
46 560 Bryanna Guajardo (12) Del Rio 21:32.4 6:57
47 2435 Madeline Castleberry (10) Northside Brandeis 21:33.2 6:57
48 564 Lorena Salazar (10) Del Rio 21:33.3 6:57
49 1187 Carla Gonzalez (12) Laredo Alexander 21:33.4 6:57
50 1941 Valentina Silva (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:36.7 6:58
51 432 Megan Lindquist (11) Comal Canyon 21:38.6 6:59
52 1498 Sarah Wuest (9) New Braunfels 21:41.0 7:00
53 512 Alexandria Del Bosque (12) Corpus Christi King 21:41.6 7:00
54 1936 Grace Fraga (10) San Antonio Reagan 21:41.8 7:00
55 304 Andrea De La Rosa (9) Brownsville Rivera 21:43.2 7:00
56 1938 Alison Hepp (11) San Antonio Reagan 21:43.7 7:00
57 623 Ruby Briones (12) Eagle Pass 21:44.2 7:01
58 428 Alexis Bustos (12) Comal Canyon 21:44.3 7:01
59 675 Megan Navarro (11) Edinburg North 21:44.8 7:01
60 2442 Deborah Salcido (10) Northside Brandeis 21:45.0 7:01
61 1378 Alessandra Gutierrez (10) McAllen Rowe 21:45.3 7:01
62 1904 Jazmyn Robinson (11) San Antonio Johnson 21:45.5 7:01
63 435 Jordyn Smith (11) Comal Canyon 21:45.6 7:01
64 1575 Vicky Fernandez (10) Northside Warren 21:48.9 7:02
65 1381 Luvia Mejia (11) McAllen Rowe 21:49.3 7:02
66 559 Isabelle Gonzalez (9) Del Rio 21:49.6 7:02
67 1867 Kaitlyn Kempen (9) San Antonio E. Central 21:52.0 7:03
68 1579 Clarissa Rodriguez (11) Northside Warren 21:53.0 7:04
69 1564 Kirstin Barton (12) Northside Stevens 21:54.0 7:04
70 1234 Bereniece Armendariz (10) Laredo United South 21:56.2 7:05
71 1937 Eve Gonzales (12) San Antonio Reagan 21:56.4 7:05
72 656 Adriana Cruz (10) Edinburg 21:57.5 7:05
73 565 Leslie Torres (11) Del Rio 21:58.4 7:05
74 1189 Alyana Rendon (9) Laredo Alexander 21:59.1 7:05
75 1925 Micah Williams (11) San Antonio Lee 22:01.0 7:06
76 1192 Nadia Soinski (10) Laredo Alexander 22:01.2 7:06
77 1497 Hannah Niland (12) New Braunfels 22:01.9 7:06
78 1293 Clarissa Tellez (9) Los Fresnos 22:03.1 7:07
79 626 Shanya Luna (9) Eagle Pass 22:03.8 7:07
80 1953 Mckayla Guerra (11) San Benito 22:04.5 7:07
81 1372 Samantha Perez (10) McAllen Memorial 22:04.6 7:07
82 1109 Bialey Villalon (9) La Joya Palmview 22:04.6 7:07
83 1903 Paloma Mendoza (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:05.5 7:07
84 2440 Catalina Reina Cerda (10) Northside Brandeis 22:06.2 7:08
85 1105 Priscilla Flores (11) La Joya Palmview 22:07.4 7:08
86 429 Lexie Ferguson (12) Comal Canyon 22:07.9 7:08
87 294 Nadia Sifuentes (9) Brownsville Hanna 22:08.6 7:08
88 1902 Salma Ly (9) San Antonio Johnson 22:08.7 7:08
89 1377 Veronica Dougherty (10) McAllen Rowe 22:08.9 7:08
90 293 Sydney Salazar (9) Brownsville Hanna 22:09.6 7:09
91 627 Sarah Monsivais (11) Eagle Pass 22:09.7 7:09
92 678 Andrea Saenz (9) Edinburg North 22:10.8 7:09
93 1102 Brittany Cano (10) La Joya Palmview 22:11.1 7:09
94 676 Angela Nuno (10) Edinburg North 22:12.1 7:10
95 1897 Cristina Cabello (11) San Antonio Johnson 22:12.1 7:10
96 673 Pamela Hernandez (11) Edinburg North 22:15.3 7:11
97 947 Mya Price (11) Harlingen South 22:18.3 7:12
98 1371 Adriana Valencia (10) McAllen 22:20.7 7:12
99 1578 Angelina Robledo (12) Northside Warren 22:21.3 7:13
100 1191 Mariana Salido (11) Laredo Alexander 22:21.4 7:13
101 1835 Jordan Heymans (12) San Antonio Churchill 22:22.6 7:13
102 657 Alexis Medina (11) Edinburg 22:22.8 7:13
103 514 Lauren Gomez (9) Corpus Christi King 22:24.0 7:14
104 305 Jennifer Lopez (11) Brownsville Rivera 22:24.7 7:14
105 1942 Zoe Sommer (11) San Antonio Reagan 22:24.8 7:14
106 1869 Shelby Rios (9) San Antonio E. Central 22:25.2 7:14
107 1866 Olivia Corona (12) San Antonio E. Central 22:25.5 7:14
108 1362 Alexandria Canchola (12) McAllen 22:25.8 7:14
109 2408 Esperanze Pedraza Weslaco 22:27.9 7:15
110 630 Suzet Salinas (11) Eagle Pass 22:28.3 7:15
111 1409 Natalia Nevarez (12) Mission 22:29.1 7:15
112 1581 Taylor Torres (11) Northside Warren 22:29.8 7:15
113 517 Isabella Strasheim (10) Corpus Christi King 22:30.1 7:15
114 2438 Camila Healey (12) Northside Brandeis 22:31.4 7:16
115 1833 Johanna Guenther (11) San Antonio Churchill 22:32.6 7:16
116 1543 Rianna Vidales (11) Northside Brennan 22:35.8 7:17
117 2407 Aaliyah Garza Weslaco 22:35.8 7:17
118 1379 Courtney Macias (11) McAllen Rowe 22:37.7 7:18
119 1490 Joy Boykin (9) New Braunfels 22:38.1 7:18
120 1906 Ally Soderdahl (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:39.0 7:18
121 1899 Nicole Hutchins (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:40.0 7:19
122 319 Reanna Zamfir (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:42.2 7:19
123 2410 Khora Barbosa Weslaco 22:43.9 7:20
124 295 Cecilia Tellez (9) Brownsville Hanna 22:44.0 7:20
125 1193 Claudette Soto (10) Laredo Alexander 22:44.0 7:20
126 1367 Paulina Maldonado (10) McAllen 22:46.5 7:21
127 2439 Brianna Maldonado (12) Northside Brandeis 22:48.0 7:21
128 1839 Pamela Viera (10) San Antonio Churchill 22:50.3 7:22
129 1410 Layla Trevino (9) Mission 22:50.9 7:22
130 2409 Leah Solis Weslaco 22:52.5 7:23
131 2444 Ilana Sanford San Antonio South San 22:59.4 7:25
132 499 Amanda Robles (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 22:59.6 7:25
133 1954 Monica Hernandez (99) San Benito 23:03.8 7:26
134 1376 Fey Cavazos (10) McAllen Rowe 23:06.1 7:27
135 1924 Keyanna Taylor (12) San Antonio Lee 23:09.8 7:28
136 1864 Liliana Briseno (9) San Antonio E. Central 23:18.4 7:31
137 500 Lisa Villarreal (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 23:21.7 7:32
138 1898 Mya Hannan (9) San Antonio Johnson 23:23.7 7:33
139 289 Estephania Aviles (10) Brownsville Hanna 23:29.0 7:35
140 1566 Diana Mercado (12) Northside Stevens 23:32.7 7:35
141 1365 Isha Guerra (12) McAllen 23:34.8 7:36
142 1103 Denise Esqueda (12) La Joya Palmview 23:38.4 7:37
143 1294 Valeria Tellez (12) Los Fresnos 23:40.5 7:38
144 1568 Emily Stevenson (11) Northside Stevens 23:40.8 7:38
145 2441 Taylor Reinhold (11) Northside Brandeis 23:49.1 7:41
146 654 Nora Balledares (10) Edinburg 23:49.2 7:41
147 1492 Karizma Flores (11) New Braunfels 23:50.0 7:41
148 513 Arissa Garza (12) Corpus Christi King 23:50.5 7:41
149 516 Jaelynn Martinez (10) Corpus Christi King 23:53.8 7:42
150 1837 Katherine Peel (12) San Antonio Churchill 24:00.6 7:45
151 1870 Mikayla Toscano (11) San Antonio E. Central 24:06.3 7:46
152 427 Maya Boehm (11) Comal Canyon 24:09.8 7:47
153 1952 Anette Garcia (11) San Antonio Southwest 24:17.8 7:50
154 314 Haley Allen (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:19.2 7:51
155 1291 Alexa Rodriguez (12) Los Fresnos 24:20.3 7:51
156 624 Jeannelle Fernandez (11) Eagle Pass 24:30.8 7:54
157 1292 Allison Spier (9) Los Fresnos 24:31.6 7:55
158 1838 Victoria Serna (11) San Antonio Churchill 24:31.6 7:55
159 290 Chelsea Barrera (9) Brownsville Hanna 24:34.8 7:55
160 317 Carolina Villalpando (9) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:35.4 7:56
161 1563 Maddie Alvarado (9) Northside Stevens 24:40.5 7:57
162 313 Lizbeth Aguillon (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:42.7 7:58
163 1834 Brittany Haney (10) San Antonio Churchill 24:43.0 7:58
164 1370 Andrea Valdez (9) McAllen 24:46.8 7:59
165 1290 Rosie Gutierrez (10) Los Fresnos 24:49.4 8:00
166 1295 Victoria Vital (11) Los Fresnos 24:50.8 8:01
167 1363 Leighana Duque (11) McAllen 24:56.2 8:03
168 1836 Katarina Martinez (10) San Antonio Churchill 24:57.6 8:03
169 515 Christina Guerrero (9) Corpus Christi King 24:58.1 8:03
170 1289 Perla Briseno (10) Los Fresnos 24:58.6 8:03
171 1369 Alieda Rodriguez (9) McAllen 25:07.2 8:06
172 653 Laura Alvarado (9) Edinburg 25:13.8 8:08
173 1380 Sthephnaie Martinez (12) McAllen Rowe 25:17.1 8:09
174 318 Paola Villarreal (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 25:18.3 8:10
175 1567 Loren Perry (12) Northside Stevens 25:26.5 8:12
176 316 Natalia Ramirez (10) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 25:38.1 8:16
177 497 Delaney Mitten (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 25:49.8 8:20
178 496 Gabriella Martinez (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 25:52.1 8:21
179 498 Emily Perez (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 26:10.1 8:26
180 315 Cassandra Gonzalez (12) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 26:39.0 8:36
181 1375 Corona Angela (9) McAllen Rowe 26:39.9 8:36
182 492 Julia Aleman (9) Corpus Christi Carroll 26:49.4 8:39
Go to Top
6A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 525 Parker Scott (12) Corpus Christi King 16:13.5 5:14
2 1545 Ethan Hageman (10) Northside Holmes 16:16.0 5:15
3 686 Tristan Pena (10) Edinburg North 16:21.2 5:16
4 575 Max Smith (10) Del Rio 16:21.2 5:16
5 1560 Jose Ventura (12) Northside O'Connor 16:34.4 5:21
6 1594 Cruz Gomez (9) PSJA Memorial 16:39.1 5:22
7 661 Rolando Ramon (12) Edinburg 16:45.4 5:24
8 1115 Eliseo Rodriguez (11) La Joya Palmview 16:52.3 5:26
9 683 Aldo Nava (11) Edinburg North 16:52.9 5:26
10 1233 Peter Sepulveda (12) Laredo United 16:54.9 5:27
11 1111 Victor Bocanegra (11) La Joya Palmview 16:59.4 5:29
12 2432 Isaac Perez (12) Comal Smithson Valley 17:04.3 5:30
13 1092 Ricardo Mendoza (12) La Joya 17:06.8 5:31
14 2429 Andres Engle (9) Comal Smithson Valley 17:07.6 5:31
15 2433 Clayton Wilkerson (9) Comal Smithson Valley 17:08.1 5:32
16 1582 Julio Arroyo (11) Northside Warren 17:10.1 5:32
17 1502 Stone Hamlin (12) New Braunfels 17:12.2 5:33
18 1504 Max Luhrs (10) New Braunfels 17:14.0 5:34
19 1538 William Potter (10) Northside Brandeis 17:15.7 5:34
20 2020 Isaac Pearce (12) Schertz Clemens 17:16.4 5:34
21 2250 Jayven Cordova (12) Weslaco East 17:18.0 5:35
22 1499 Jack Fischer (9) New Braunfels 17:19.2 5:35
23 2431 Cody Miller (12) Comal Smithson Valley 17:19.5 5:35
24 1871 Jordan Aguilar (12) San Antonio E. Central 17:24.2 5:37
25 1943 Pablo Alvarez (12) San Antonio Reagan 17:25.2 5:37
26 938 Fernando Escovar (10) Harlingen 17:25.4 5:37
27 1842 Jorge Godinez (12) San Antonio Churchill 17:27.6 5:38
28 1549 Raul Mendez (11) Northside Holmes 17:29.1 5:38
29 1373 Evan Williams (9) McAllen Memorial 17:29.2 5:38
30 445 Sam Worley (11) Comal Canyon 17:29.3 5:38
31 2254 Bryan Vela (12) Weslaco East 17:29.4 5:38
32 2430 Aleck Hernandez (12) Comal Smithson Valley 17:29.5 5:38
33 1101 Jose Serna (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 17:32.2 5:39
34 1374 Trevor Williams (9) McAllen Memorial 17:32.7 5:39
35 308 Anthony Garza (12) Brownsville Rivera 17:34.1 5:40
36 1506 Matt Merrill (10) New Braunfels 17:35.5 5:40
37 439 Ethan Denfeld (11) Comal Canyon 17:37.9 5:41
38 442 Braeden Schacht (11) Comal Canyon 17:37.9 5:41
39 566 Damien Blanco (10) Del Rio 17:39.6 5:42
40 1418 Xavier Ortiz (11) Mission 17:41.8 5:42
41 943 Edward Ramos (10) Harlingen 17:42.1 5:43
42 1583 Nathan Perez (9) Northside Warren 17:42.6 5:43
43 1500 Alejandro Garcia (12) New Braunfels 17:42.8 5:43
44 684 Andrew Nunez (9) Edinburg North 17:42.9 5:43
45 1907 Christian Benedict (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:43.2 5:43
46 1539 David Reyes (12) Northside Brandeis 17:44.0 5:43
47 1913 Anthony Palermo (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:45.3 5:44
48 1909 Daniel Irons (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:45.3 5:44
49 1501 Joshua Gruwell (12) New Braunfels 17:46.6 5:44
50 1553 Nehemiah Pineda (10) Northside Holmes 17:47.2 5:44
51 634 Miguel Huitron (11) Eagle Pass 17:47.2 5:44
52 633 Sergio Hernandez (9) Eagle Pass 17:47.3 5:44
53 1593 Luis Garza (11) PSJA Memorial 17:47.9 5:44
54 309 Emmanuel Guerrero (12) Brownsville Rivera 17:49.2 5:45
55 2428 Chase Bracher (11) Comal Smithson Valley 17:50.8 5:45
56 1243 Ulyesses Perez (12) Laredo United South 17:51.8 5:45
57 1914 Tyler Payne (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:53.6 5:46
58 1242 Miguel Perez (10) Laredo United South 17:53.7 5:46
59 1911 Nick LeBlanc (12) San Antonio Johnson 17:53.8 5:46
60 310 Jonathan Herrera (11) Brownsville Rivera 17:55.4 5:47
61 444 Jacian Smith (11) Comal Canyon 17:57.1 5:47
62 491 Raymond Gonzales (12) Converse Judson 17:57.1 5:47
63 1240 Ramiro Madrigal (10) Laredo United South 17:59.2 5:48
64 1951 Juan Sanchez (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 18:02.4 5:49
65 1947 Gustavo Leal (9) San Antonio Reagan 18:02.5 5:49
66 1554 Ali Waliyow (10) Northside Holmes 18:03.4 5:49
67 297 Julio Dragustinovis (11) Brownsville Hanna 18:06.6 5:50
68 1195 Andres Martinez (12) Laredo Alexander 18:07.4 5:51
69 1599 Julian Gomez (12) PSJA North 18:07.7 5:51
70 1239 Alan Luna (11) Laredo United South 18:07.8 5:51
71 1296 Ricardo Torres (11) Los Fresnos 18:08.2 5:51
72 441 Robert Mcdonald (11) Comal Canyon 18:08.5 5:51
73 1875 Jacob Moreno (12) San Antonio E. Central 18:09.0 5:51
74 569 Gerardo Davila (12) Del Rio 18:09.3 5:51
75 1232 Nicholas Martinez (10) Laredo United 18:09.5 5:51
76 524 Anthony Lopez (11) Corpus Christi King 18:11.2 5:52
77 1595 Edgar Mayorga (11) PSJA Memorial 18:12.2 5:52
78 1503 Ethan Hanson (9) New Braunfels 18:12.3 5:52
79 306 Raul Casiano (12) Brownsville Rivera 18:12.8 5:52
80 937 Art Benavides (10) Harlingen 18:12.8 5:52
81 437 Keith Cochran (11) Comal Canyon 18:13.4 5:53
82 1099 Alfredo Huerta (9) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:13.6 5:53
83 1552 Nahum Pineda (11) Northside Holmes 18:13.9 5:53
84 641 Arturo Valdez (11) Eagle Pass 18:14.4 5:53
85 1113 Yerson Montano (12) La Joya Palmview 18:14.6 5:53
86 639 Ryan Rodriguez (10) Eagle Pass 18:14.7 5:53
87 1910 John Keener (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:17.4 5:54
88 1908 Derek Carreon (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:19.0 5:55
89 1416 Agustus Martielo (9) Mission 18:21.2 5:55
90 638 Homar Perez (9) Eagle Pass 18:21.7 5:55
91 1241 Jesus Manrique (9) Laredo United South 18:22.5 5:55
92 1946 Ryan Garza (9) San Antonio Reagan 18:23.2 5:56
93 570 Chris Ibarra (10) Del Rio 18:25.0 5:56
94 1546 Jett Knight (9) Northside Holmes 18:25.9 5:56
95 296 Balmoris Deodanes (9) Brownsville Hanna 18:26.6 5:57
96 571 Jerry Mendoza (9) Del Rio 18:26.7 5:57
97 660 Matthew Perez (11) Edinburg 18:28.0 5:57
98 526 Mario Ybanez (10) Corpus Christi King 18:29.0 5:58
99 1570 Joe Pesina (12) Northside Stevens 18:29.7 5:58
100 1117 Isaac Tovar (11) La Joya Palmview 18:30.9 5:58
101 1536 Thomas Hinojosa (10) Northside Brandeis 18:35.7 6:00
102 688 Juan Santana-Charriez (10) Edinburg North 18:36.1 6:00
103 320 Joe Michael Lopez (11) Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:36.2 6:00
104 1948 Isaiah McAlanis (9) San Antonio Reagan 18:36.3 6:00
105 1110 Sergio Benitez (11) La Joya Palmview 18:36.5 6:00
106 940 Adrian Hernandez (12) Harlingen 18:36.9 6:00
107 1872 Daniel Chase (9) San Antonio E. Central 18:37.1 6:00
108 1093 Martin Baez (12) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 18:37.6 6:00
109 536 Seth Burns (9) Corpus Christi Ray 18:38.2 6:01
110 568 Saul Burciaga (10) Del Rio 18:39.4 6:01
111 438 Christian Correll (12) Comal Canyon 18:39.8 6:01
112 1571 Christian Samarripa (11) Northside Stevens 18:40.4 6:01
113 1561 Noah Villareal (10) Northside O'Connor 18:40.6 6:01
114 685 Joseph Paez (11) Edinburg North 18:46.7 6:03
115 1876 Jeremy Muniz (10) San Antonio E. Central 18:47.8 6:04
116 1114 Samuel Ortiz (12) La Joya Palmview 18:49.8 6:04
117 1412 Joance Cantu (9) Mission 18:51.2 6:05
118 301 Daniel Rivera (11) Brownsville Hanna 18:52.2 6:05
119 1556 Noah Dean (11) Northside O'Connor 18:52.9 6:05
120 1597 Emmanuel Soto (12) PSJA Memorial 18:54.2 6:06
121 635 Nathan Kowalski (10) Eagle Pass 18:54.7 6:06
122 1540 Carlos Salazar (11) Northside Brandeis 18:56.6 6:06
123 1550 Hunter Orozco (11) Northside Holmes 18:57.4 6:07
124 312 Jose Villanueva (12) Brownsville Rivera 18:57.9 6:07
125 1944 Camden Barnes (11) San Antonio Reagan 18:59.0 6:07
126 1116 Hugh Rojas (11) La Joya Palmview 18:59.0 6:07
127 1559 Holden McGinnis (10) Northside O'Connor 18:59.7 6:07
128 2251 Jose Coronado (11) Weslaco East 19:00.8 6:08
129 300 Leonel Pena (10) Brownsville Hanna 19:03.1 6:09
130 1949 Michael Morell (9) San Antonio Reagan 19:03.5 6:09
131 1592 Joe Daniel Garcia (11) PSJA Memorial 19:04.2 6:09
132 1415 Perez Jorge (12) Mission 19:04.3 6:09
133 1238 Danny De La Rosa (12) Laredo United South 19:06.1 6:10
134 2247 Roger Acevedo (10) Weslaco East 19:06.5 6:10
135 1100 Ernesto Salinas (9) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 19:08.0 6:10
136 1596 George Molina (10) PSJA Memorial 19:08.2 6:10
137 1542 Jake Warren (10) Northside Brandeis 19:10.4 6:11
138 298 David Martinez (12) Brownsville Hanna 19:11.9 6:11
139 501 Max Barajas (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:12.8 6:12
140 1945 Jared Erickson (11) San Antonio Reagan 19:14.4 6:12
141 1097 Cesar Coronado (11) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 19:15.5 6:13
142 1841 Alberto Capodacqua (11) San Antonio Churchill 19:16.9 6:13
143 311 Gerardo Ureno (11) Brownsville Rivera 19:18.4 6:14
144 522 Chase Henley (12) Corpus Christi King 19:18.8 6:14
145 2249 Adrian Burciaga (10) Weslaco East 19:19.5 6:14
146 2252 Josue Lara (9) Weslaco East 19:21.7 6:15
147 946 Roy Suarez (10) Harlingen 19:23.8 6:15
148 1417 Ricky Montoya (11) Mission 19:24.6 6:15
149 1874 Joshua Huertas (11) San Antonio E. Central 19:25.5 6:16
150 520 Noah Elizondo (10) Corpus Christi King 19:25.8 6:16
151 1555 John Camacho (9) Northside O'Connor 19:29.0 6:17
152 1535 Ben Hard (11) Northside Brandeis 19:31.0 6:18
153 1558 Ethan Jennings (11) Northside O'Connor 19:31.3 6:18
154 1849 David Winkley (10) San Antonio Churchill 19:31.8 6:18
155 519 Jack Bane (11) Corpus Christi King 19:32.9 6:18
156 1236 Gerardo Aguilar (11) Laredo United South 19:33.0 6:18
157 307 Ruben Chapa (10) Brownsville Rivera 19:34.3 6:19
158 1557 Nicholas Grischkowsky (11) Northside O'Connor 19:37.3 6:20
159 1411 Edwin Acosta (11) Mission 19:40.2 6:21
160 302 Justin Weaver (9) Brownsville Hanna 19:42.6 6:21
161 1413 Jesus Garcia (12) Mission 19:44.2 6:22
162 510 Devin Wimberly (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:45.3 6:22
163 506 Josiah Monceballez (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:46.3 6:23
164 1589 Oscar Andaverde (11) PSJA Memorial 19:46.6 6:23
165 2248 Leo Alvarado (9) Weslaco East 19:49.9 6:24
166 508 Jonathan Silva (11) Corpus Christi Carroll 19:52.0 6:25
167 1845 Tyler Oates (12) San Antonio Churchill 19:55.6 6:25
168 689 Nathen Torres (11) Edinburg North 20:15.7 6:32
169 1877 Rudolpho Perales (10) San Antonio E. Central 20:17.5 6:33
170 502 Alec House (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 20:18.7 6:33
171 1848 Brett Shoffstall (11) San Antonio Churchill 20:20.7 6:34
172 941 Martin Lopez (9) Harlingen 20:23.0 6:35
173 574 Armin Silva (10) Del Rio 20:23.6 6:35
174 1537 Jaydon Pierson (11) Northside Brandeis 20:26.7 6:35
175 523 Eddie Jaime (11) Corpus Christi King 20:36.0 6:39
176 1847 Richard Schwarz (9) San Antonio Churchill 20:40.6 6:40
177 299 Michael Martinez (11) Brownsville Hanna 20:44.6 6:41
178 2434 Zach Zuber (12) Comal Smithson Valley 20:45.5 6:42
179 1873 Alex Elizardo (12) San Antonio E. Central 20:53.3 6:44
180 1843 Christopher Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Churchill 21:01.6 6:47
181 504 Justin Luna (12) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:02.2 6:47
182 939 Luis Escovar (10) Harlingen 21:08.1 6:49
183 503 Mark Jones (10) Corpus Christi Carroll 21:30.1 6:56
184 1095 Juan Castillo (10) La Joya Juarez-Lincoln 21:52.4 7:03
Go to Top
1A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 590 Cheyenne Shed (12) Dime Box 12:52.4 6:26
2 745 Stephanie Madden (9) Fayetteville 13:11.1 6:36
3 2202 Blaye Lee (11) Tilden McMullen County 13:20.7 6:40
4 2207 Jayda Martinez (10) Utopia 13:37.0 6:49
5 896 Jada Henderson (10) Goodrich 13:39.6 6:50
6 149 Joana Valenzuela (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 13:44.4 6:52
7 1066 Avery Willis (10) Knippa 13:51.3 6:56
8 2314 Maria Ortiz Coolidge 13:52.2 6:56
9 1689 Lindsey Demetriou (10) Prairie Lea 14:06.2 7:03
10 1383 Emily Mills (10) Medina 14:08.1 7:04
11 394 Lexi Wagner (10) Cherokee 14:18.4 7:09
12 1769 Carmen Ruiz (11) Rocksprings 14:18.5 7:09
13 2315 Sofia Ortiz Coolidge 14:18.6 7:09
14 1065 Lauren Rentch (12) Knippa 14:20.4 7:10
15 602 Natalie Read (10) Douglass 14:24.5 7:12
16 601 Shelby Bryan (11) Douglass 14:27.9 7:14
17 2200 Sarita Cavazos (12) Tilden McMullen County 14:30.0 7:15
18 1436 Rayvin Kalisek (10) Moulton 14:33.7 7:17
19 897 Kristian James (12) Goodrich 14:37.3 7:19
20 1450 Morgan Barry (9) Mount Enterprise 14:46.9 7:23
21 1432 Janeth Colchado (10) Moulton 14:47.3 7:24
22 3 Payton Pustejovsky (10) Abbott 14:47.8 7:24
23 1437 Mercedes Manzano (9) Moulton 14:49.6 7:25
24 1513 Kiera Crosby (12) North Zulch 14:50.3 7:25
25 1435 Hannah Kalisek (9) Moulton 14:50.5 7:25
26 869 Cyndi Cheek (9) Gholson 14:52.8 7:26
27 2201 Calli Cruz (12) Tilden McMullen County 14:56.3 7:28
28 1511 Emma Baker (10) North Zulch 14:56.7 7:28
29 148 Nataliah DeLeon (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:59.6 7:30
30 415 Briana Rushing (9) Chireno 15:04.4 7:32
31 1064 Chanice Rattler (11) Knippa 15:04.5 7:32
32 1433 Angelina Guzman (9) Moulton 15:05.1 7:33
33 1768 Karina Ortiz (10) Rocksprings 15:05.2 7:33
34 1274 Maria Castillo (9) Lometa 15:07.0 7:34
35 1515 Amanda Fryckland (9) North Zulch 15:09.9 7:35
36 1634 Yadhira Soria (10) Penelope 15:10.0 7:35
37 744 Skylar Kasmiersky (9) Fayetteville 15:10.5 7:35
38 330 Amelia Chapdelaine (10) Burton 15:13.5 7:37
39 4 Caitlin Veselka (12) Abbott 15:20.1 7:40
40 1382 Madeleine Emmons (9) Medina 15:20.5 7:40
41 1036 Kendall Adair (11) Kennard 15:21.5 7:41
42 1695 Angelica Alaniz (11) Premier Learning Academy 15:21.5 7:41
43 1385 Emily Montague (12) Medina 15:27.4 7:44
44 61 Ashley Laramore (9) Aquilla 15:29.0 7:45
45 147 Haylee Chavez (12) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:30.5 7:45
46 1693 Lauren Sear (11) Prairie Lea 15:31.2 7:46
47 1061 Victoria Davis (9) Knippa 15:40.5 7:50
48 1770 Emmy Emmons (10) Round Top-Carmine 15:44.1 7:52
49 1516 Sally Osth (10) North Zulch 15:48.7 7:54
50 1041 Dariann Ping (9) Kennard 15:50.3 7:55
51 1431 Argelia Colchado (10) Moulton 15:53.1 7:57
52 542 Karina Lira-Moreno (11) Cranfills Gap 15:54.1 7:57
53 413 Briana Dubios (10) Chireno 15:54.3 7:57
54 58 Jaci Brister (10) Apple Springs 15:54.9 7:57
55 403 Donna Martin (11) Chester 15:56.6 7:58
56 1771 Alisen Fairman (12) Round Top-Carmine 16:01.7 8:01
57 1512 Kyela Cosby (12) North Zulch 16:04.4 8:02
58 1630 Litzy Martinez (10) Penelope 16:11.2 8:06
59 1690 Sabrinah Flores (9) Prairie Lea 16:15.1 8:08
60 1020 Hannah Isom (10) Jonesboro 16:15.5 8:08
61 1386 Laurell Pfieffer (9) Medina 16:18.0 8:09
62 1384 Ashley Montague (12) Medina 16:25.3 8:13
63 393 Debra Arrendondo (12) Cherokee 16:26.0 8:13
64 2110 Justine Loechel (9) Spurger 16:31.7 8:16
65 1063 Erin O'Connor (11) Knippa 16:34.2 8:17
66 2245 Chelsie Tobias (12) Wells 16:39.3 8:20
67 2246 Kandell Williams (9) Wells 16:39.7 8:20
68 1040 Katie Minter (11) Kennard 16:42.4 8:21
69 2242 Haley Horn (9) Wells 16:48.1 8:24
70 146 Jayden Aguilera (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 16:50.2 8:25
71 1774 Carissa Ramirez (12) Round Top-Carmine 17:07.7 8:34
72 111 Cecilia Diaz (10) Austwell-Tivoli 17:08.7 8:34
73 150 Amanda White (10) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 17:09.3 8:35
74 405 Kalee Thomson (12) Chester 17:17.7 8:39
75 1279 Ashley Rosales (11) Lometa 17:19.0 8:40
76 1514 Evette Fannin (11) North Zulch 17:20.5 8:40
77 1 Mallory Ballew (10) Abbott 17:20.5 8:40
78 2 Alicia Hromadka (11) Abbott 17:21.2 8:41
79 2243 Jaden Selman (9) Wells 17:23.3 8:42
80 543 Cruz Munoz (11) Cranfills Gap 17:23.7 8:42
81 1276 Sara Luning (9) Lometa 17:25.0 8:43
82 1631 Destiny Matthews (12) Penelope 17:25.2 8:43
83 1776 Faith Stork (9) Round Top-Carmine 17:26.4 8:43
84 1772 Makayla Handy (11) Round Top-Carmine 17:27.1 8:44
85 2108 Gracie Greenwood (9) Spurger 17:28.7 8:44
86 1517 Raegan VanCour (10) North Zulch 17:29.5 8:45
87 1632 Melyssa Pineda (9) Penelope 17:29.7 8:45
88 1062 Jazmin Garza (12) Knippa 17:29.9 8:45
89 1017 Keegan Coble (9) Jonesboro 17:35.1 8:48
90 1277 Grace Masonheimer (11) Lometa 17:38.6 8:49
91 1039 Tacoreyn McDaniel (10) Kennard 17:39.1 8:50
92 1273 Maclinta Alaniz (11) Lometa 17:44.9 8:52
93 2199 Erin Atkinson (9) Tilden McMullen County 17:44.9 8:52
94 898 Denedra Taylor (11) Goodrich 17:47.7 8:54
95 1438 Mandi Mitchon (10) Moulton 17:51.5 8:56
96 1155 Yesi Alvalos (9) Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 17:54.3 8:57
97 820 Kristina Bell (11) Gary 17:58.0 8:59
98 2316 Adrianna Jones Coolidge 18:03.9 9:02
99 1454 Abby Perez (11) Mount Enterprise 18:04.1 9:02
100 1275 Ashton Chism (11) Lometa 18:05.8 9:03
101 114 Patricia Tovar (12) Austwell-Tivoli 18:07.3 9:04
102 2109 Lauren Griffin (9) Spurger 18:08.8 9:04
103 2112 Vivian Zoch (11) Spurger 18:09.7 9:05
104 544 Valeria Olvera (11) Cranfills Gap 18:15.8 9:08
105 411 Avery Binning (10) Chireno 18:18.6 9:09
106 1452 Julia Martin (9) Mount Enterprise 18:19.4 9:10
107 5 Kara Zamzow (9) Abbott 18:19.7 9:10
108 1633 Shaylee Runion (9) Penelope 18:22.1 9:11
109 1449 Katie Ash (9) Mount Enterprise 18:25.4 9:13
110 2317 Jada Hayes Coolidge 18:28.0 9:14
111 541 Sheridan Davidson (11) Cranfills Gap 18:28.7 9:14
112 412 Jodie Blount (9) Chireno 18:31.4 9:16
113 1691 Jacquelyn Nevill (11) Prairie Lea 18:31.9 9:16
114 401 Cayla Greer (11) Chester 18:34.8 9:17
115 1694 Briana Silva (12) Prairie Lea 18:35.7 9:18
116 112 Analiese Garcia (9) Austwell-Tivoli 18:44.8 9:22
117 545 Katelin Twarowski (9) Cranfills Gap 18:50.5 9:25
118 1280 Alyssa Tobias (11) Lometa 18:59.0 9:30
119 1455 Riley Strawn (9) Mount Enterprise 19:08.7 9:34
120 2203 Hallie Taylor (10) Tilden McMullen County 19:13.3 9:37
121 1453 Alyssa Oliver (9) Mount Enterprise 19:17.9 9:39
122 2319 Jillian Kuterovsky Coolidge 19:25.7 9:43
123 2421 Jasmine Evans Coolidge 19:28.4 9:44
124 1019 Erica Gilmore (10) Jonesboro 19:33.6 9:47
125 410 Kaylee Bennett (11) Chireno 19:36.2 9:48
126 1038 Teriana Johnson (11) Kennard 19:39.4 9:50
127 1775 Selene Salinas (12) Round Top-Carmine 19:55.0 9:58
128 110 Kyleigh Cann (11) Austwell-Tivoli 19:59.1 10:00
129 113 Jasmine Ruiz (10) Austwell-Tivoli 19:59.3 10:00
130 1773 Brittany Hohlt (12) Round Top-Carmine 20:28.0 10:14
131 400 Jaci Davis (12) Chester 20:34.5 10:17
132 2244 Kaitlin Smith (9) Wells 20:43.0 10:22
133 2111 Shelly Pledger (9) Spurger 20:50.9 10:25
134 414 Hannah Martin (12) Chireno 20:59.9 10:30
135 1037 Briana Johnson (12) Kennard 21:03.5 10:32
136 1021 Kari Watson (9) Jonesboro 21:13.2 10:37
137 1629 Emily Jennings (12) Penelope 22:23.1 11:12
138 1451 Kaylee Cox (9) Mount Enterprise 22:41.8 11:21
139 1015 Catilin Ashby (10) Jonesboro 23:38.0 11:49
140 1016 Cassidy Coble (12) Jonesboro 25:50.6 12:55
141 402 Chloe Johnson (10) Chester 28:04.7 14:02
Go to Top
1A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1391 Austin Zirkel (10) Medina 18:24.2 5:56
2 331 Cash Kunkel (10) Burton 18:45.4 6:03
3 151 Michael Moreno (11) Barksdale Nueces Canyon 18:47.8 6:04
4 900 Isaih Garzon (9) Goodrich 18:52.7 6:05
5 604 Hubbard Campbell (99) Douglass 19:00.5 6:08
6 1521 Levi Mackens (11) North Zulch 19:02.0 6:08
7 487 Andrew Ochello (11) Comstock 19:02.5 6:08
8 1069 Noah Esquivel (12) Knippa 19:08.3 6:10
9 747 Derek Bertsch (12) Fayetteville 19:12.0 6:12
10 1508 Eli Julian (12) Nordheim 19:18.5 6:14
11 488 Robert Pequeno (10) Comstock 19:26.1 6:16
12 397 William Heneger (12) Cherokee 19:33.5 6:18
13 1441 Fernando Euceda (11) Moulton 19:33.6 6:18
14 1071 Andrew Rowland (9) Knippa 19:36.4 6:19
15 334 Francisco Franco (10) Bynum 19:38.1 6:20
16 1777 Joe McConnell (11) Round Top-Carmine 19:42.6 6:21
17 1281 Andrew Arrellano (9) Lometa 19:44.4 6:22
18 1390 Austin Wheatley (12) Medina 19:47.9 6:23
19 1284 Ivan Jasso (12) Lometa 19:48.9 6:23
20 903 Zyan Henderson (10) Goodrich 19:49.4 6:24
21 904 Davante Hughes (10) Goodrich 19:55.0 6:25
22 599 Hever Sandoval (12) Dime Box 20:01.6 6:27
23 486 Tyler Kennedy (10) Comstock 20:01.6 6:27
24 490 Noah Smith (11) Comstock 20:06.7 6:29
25 1073 Dade Turner (9) Knippa 20:07.7 6:29
26 1387 Andrew Ayala (9) Medina 20:15.1 6:32
27 899 Chistian Garzon (10) Goodrich 20:17.7 6:33
28 1439 Irineo Barbosa (10) Moulton 20:20.4 6:34
29 1443 Holden Jahn (12) Moulton 20:23.3 6:35
30 905 Javarius Nickelberry (10) Goodrich 20:24.6 6:35
31 59 Gabriel Hollis (11) Apple Springs 20:26.1 6:35
32 409 Caleb Sittig (10) Chester 20:32.7 6:37
33 1518 Trey Crocker (11) North Zulch 20:33.1 6:38
34 1697 Anthony Shelton (10) Premier Learning Academy 20:34.2 6:38
35 1067 Gage Brown (12) Knippa 20:35.0 6:38
36 2115 Javyn Fontenot (11) Spurger 20:48.7 6:43
37 591 Kendrick Gilbert (10) Dime Box 20:50.0 6:43
38 1072 Emmitt Samarippa (10) Knippa 20:52.4 6:44
39 1285 Faustino Laessig (11) Lometa 20:57.0 6:45
40 336 Obadiah Rangel (10) Bynum 21:04.9 6:48
41 595 Brandon Moore (11) Dime Box 21:06.1 6:48
42 489 Orlando Rodriguez (11) Comstock 21:08.0 6:49
43 1445 Gavin Patton (12) Moulton 21:12.6 6:50
44 1520 Tye Holder (10) North Zulch 21:13.7 6:51
45 1456 Creighton Rogers (11) Mount Enterprise 21:14.9 6:51
46 902 Tyrese Harrell (9) Goodrich 21:16.7 6:52
47 1522 Hans Osth (12) North Zulch 21:19.0 6:53
48 482 Chris Box (9) Comstock 21:20.5 6:53
49 752 Jagger Wessels (9) Fayetteville 21:20.9 6:53
50 826 Landon Odom (10) Gary 21:21.1 6:53
51 483 Fabian Castillo (10) Comstock 21:32.3 6:57
52 717 Jeremiah Marawitz (9) Evant 21:35.5 6:58
53 1440 Conor Blahuta (10) Moulton 21:37.4 6:58
54 60 Gary Thomas (10) Apple Springs 21:39.7 6:59
55 2325 Delvin Smith Coolidge 21:44.8 7:01
56 1635 Osbaldo Rodriguez (10) Penelope 21:46.7 7:01
57 603 Shane Barber (12) Douglass 21:51.9 7:03
58 1519 Hayden Holder (9) North Zulch 21:55.6 7:04
59 333 Elias Fernandez (11) Bynum 21:57.4 7:05
60 901 Ryan Harrell (9) Goodrich 22:02.8 7:06
61 115 Britten Battles (10) Austwell-Tivoli 22:04.1 7:07
62 6 Christian Romero (9) Abbott 22:05.1 7:07
63 2114 Zack Fisher (10) Spurger 22:09.9 7:09
64 422 Cade Westbrook (12) Chireno 22:10.0 7:09
65 335 Bradley Kelm (12) Bynum 22:18.9 7:12
66 1447 Kyle Trejo (11) Moulton 22:21.2 7:13
67 2118 Chance Shook (10) Spurger 22:28.7 7:15
68 1068 Ryan Cox (10) Knippa 22:39.5 7:18
69 2116 Kaleb Hyden (10) Spurger 22:48.2 7:21
70 395 Bryson Gartman (11) Cherokee 22:49.4 7:22
71 406 Dane Barnes (10) Chester 22:51.7 7:22
72 1442 Daniel Garcia (10) Moulton 22:55.9 7:24
73 1696 Nivek Dixon-Mosley (9) Premier Learning Academy 22:56.5 7:24
74 1042 Chris Dias (11) Kennard 22:59.3 7:25
75 407 Colten Martin (11) Chester 23:06.6 7:27
76 2119 Chase Shook (10) Spurger 23:09.9 7:28
77 1070 Ryan Esquivel (9) Knippa 23:11.9 7:29
78 1159 Saul Jamaica (11) Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 23:13.9 7:29
79 1286 Reid Moore (12) Lometa 23:17.1 7:31
80 1524 Cole Weaver (10) North Zulch 23:23.4 7:33
81 1022 James Paul (10) Jonesboro 23:26.3 7:34
82 1283 Ryan Davidson (10) Lometa 23:28.5 7:34
83 822 Collin Coleman (10) Gary 23:28.6 7:34
84 750 Lane Fritsch (9) Fayetteville 23:33.0 7:36
85 1588 Joshua Sturm (11) Oglesby 23:37.2 7:37
86 749 Keelan Daniels (10) Fayetteville 23:37.5 7:37
87 117 Adam Lewis (10) Austwell-Tivoli 23:44.4 7:39
88 421 Mason Shaw (11) Chireno 23:46.3 7:40
89 418 Jeffrey Cleveland (11) Chireno 23:47.7 7:40
90 1043 Austin Griffin (11) Kennard 23:50.7 7:41
91 2205 Payton Atkinson (11) Tilden McMullen County 23:53.0 7:42
92 1156 Fernando Baldazo (9) Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 23:58.5 7:44
93 823 Cade Colligan (9) Gary 23:59.8 7:44
94 2117 Stephan Pledger (9) Spurger 24:01.1 7:45
95 825 Travis Mason (10) Gary 24:03.0 7:45
96 1510 Daniel Villerreal (11) Nordheim 24:03.9 7:45
97 408 Cord Neal (11) Chester 24:05.0 7:46
98 337 Jonathan Vallon (9) Bynum 24:05.9 7:46
99 1388 Austin Bridges (10) Medina 24:09.2 7:47
100 417 Zachary Butler (10) Chireno 24:09.6 7:47
101 598 Robert San Juan (11) Dime Box 24:09.7 7:47
102 718 Ethan Martin (9) Evant 24:15.5 7:49
103 821 Kenneth Andrews (10) Gary 24:17.4 7:50
104 596 Khalil Riggins-Williams (11) Dime Box 24:19.3 7:51
105 396 Kohlton Harding (10) Cherokee 24:32.2 7:55
106 66 John Spradling (11) Aquilla 24:32.4 7:55
107 2113 Tyler Dozier (9) Spurger 24:34.0 7:55
108 332 Drake Dunn (11) Bynum 24:34.9 7:55
109 600 John Schuman (12) Dime Box 24:41.6 7:58
110 338 Bailey Vanderzwart (12) Bynum 24:45.1 7:59
111 870 Steve Rodriquez (10) Gholson 24:59.0 8:04
112 419 Chad Elumbaugh (11) Chireno 25:01.0 8:04
113 1523 James Pryor (9) North Zulch 25:16.4 8:09
114 1507 William Anderson (12) Nordheim 25:26.4 8:12
115 1282 Josh Castruita (11) Lometa 25:34.8 8:15
116 1509 Braden Villerreal (9) Nordheim 25:34.8 8:15
117 67 James Yardley (9) Aquilla 25:35.2 8:15
118 1044 Keith Griffin (12) Kennard 25:37.4 8:16
119 1288 Adrian Rivera (11) Lometa 25:52.2 8:21
120 2322 Colton Carter Coolidge 25:53.9 8:21
121 2323 Trayvon Jackson Coolidge 26:00.8 8:23
122 1157 Gavino Baldazo (11) Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 26:10.3 8:26
123 827 Holden Ritter (9) Gary 26:27.4 8:32
124 119 Michael Misener (10) Austwell-Tivoli 26:40.6 8:36
125 118 Anthony Misener (9) Austwell-Tivoli 26:40.7 8:36
126 2320 Jj Acevedo Coolidge 26:49.3 8:39
127 746 Rusty Aparicio (10) Fayetteville 26:53.5 8:40
128 597 Jacob Robb (10) Dime Box 26:55.7 8:41
129 2324 Juan Hernandez-Pena Coolidge 27:01.7 8:43
130 420 Hunter Metteauer (9) Chireno 27:07.6 8:45
131 62 Gary Bee (10) Aquilla 27:08.0 8:45
132 1160 Ethan Robinson (10) Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 27:21.9 8:49
133 116 Ian Brewer (9) Austwell-Tivoli 27:49.3 8:58
134 714 Isaiah Armandor (11) Evant 27:59.0 9:02
135 64 Chris Perez (10) Aquilla 28:19.1 9:08
136 715 William Hillary (9) Evant 28:19.3 9:08
137 2321 Jordan Brown Coolidge 28:37.0 9:14
138 719 Luke Parish (9) Evant 28:37.7 9:14
139 1389 Cameron Rambin (10) Medina 28:48.1 9:17
140 1158 Hector Contreras (9) Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 29:12.3 9:25
141 399 Chase Spellman (11) Cherokee 29:23.0 9:29
142 398 Giles Lockhart (10) Cherokee 30:39.5 9:53
143 63 Mason Hester (9) Aquilla 30:41.3 9:54
144 65 Alex Sosa (9) Aquilla 30:42.2 9:54
145 721 Mason Wall (9) Evant 33:05.5 10:40
146 716 Cody Jones (10) Evant 33:08.3 10:41
Go to Top
2A Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1338 Ella Canfield (10) Mason 12:25.3 6:13
2 1982 Kaleigh Ellis (9) San Saba 12:35.2 6:18
3 267 Cheyenne Hibbitts (11) Brackettville Brackett 12:50.8 6:25
4 1990 Isabel Vega (9) San Saba 13:01.8 6:31
5 1989 Alexus Saldivar (12) San Saba 13:03.5 6:32
6 754 Haley Moeller (12) Flatonia 13:04.2 6:32
7 2072 Clara Grosenbacher (12) Shiner 13:05.3 6:33
8 2176 Jasmine Gonzalez (11) Thrall 13:05.6 6:33
9 1344 Angelica Ramirez (11) Mason 13:05.8 6:33
10 2157 Peyton Anastas (9) Thorndale 13:06.1 6:33
11 2305 Christen Ellingwood San Antonio Stacey 13:09.8 6:35
12 949 Delanie Dunning (9) Harper 13:13.2 6:37
13 1665 Charlotte Ramsden (11) Port Aransas 13:21.3 6:41
14 1666 Ashby Snow (9) Port Aransas 13:22.2 6:41
15 1337 Shay Baker (10) Mason 13:24.1 6:42
16 956 Lindsey Talavera (9) Harper 13:26.7 6:43
17 2074 Brooke Kloesel (10) Shiner 13:30.3 6:45
18 2160 Kylie Buchannan (10) Thorndale 13:30.4 6:45
19 953 Payton Reid (12) Harper 13:30.8 6:45
20 1661 Blakely Aycock (10) Port Aransas 13:30.9 6:45
21 212 Mia Guevara (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 13:32.0 6:46
22 957 Sara Walters (9) Harper 13:32.7 6:46
23 2158 Presley Anastas (9) Thorndale 13:33.4 6:47
24 951 Rebekah Lester (12) Harper 13:34.3 6:47
25 1023 Abbey Carpenter (11) Junction 13:36.4 6:48
26 2178 Chloe Speer (12) Thrall 13:38.4 6:49
27 950 Kaylee Kramer (9) Harper 13:38.5 6:49
28 1992 Linda Gamboa (10) Santa Maria 13:41.8 6:51
29 1983 Bailee Franks (9) San Saba 13:48.5 6:54
30 2184 Kailey Huff (9) Three Rivers 13:48.9 6:54
31 2234 Amberlee Munsch (11) Weimar 13:51.0 6:56
32 1343 Raegan Palacio (10) Mason 13:51.7 6:56
33 1005 Sarah Beall (10) Johnson City LBJ 13:53.3 6:57
34 2163 Ashton Kiesling (9) Thorndale 13:55.5 6:58
35 2304 Kathryn McCormick San Antonio Stacey 13:57.0 6:59
36 2103 Trinity White (9) Somerville 13:57.0 6:59
37 1667 Kayla Spaeth (9) Port Aransas 13:57.3 6:59
38 1406 Faith Walton (9) Milano 13:59.4 7:00
39 2021 Stacey Burgoon (10) Schulenburg 13:59.8 7:00
40 1340 Kayla Guice (12) Mason 13:59.9 7:00
41 912 Mikayla Skrhak (9) Granger 14:02.3 7:01
42 1403 Zoe Bitsoie (10) Milano 14:02.4 7:01
43 753 Kayla Deulen (10) Flatonia 14:08.0 7:04
44 816 Sierra Salazar (11) Ganado 14:11.9 7:06
45 2174 Candace Gautreaux (12) Thrall 14:13.3 7:07
46 1006 Morgan Cowsert (12) Johnson City LBJ 14:13.5 7:07
47 1713 Aimee Aranda (12) Refugio 14:13.9 7:07
48 270 Julia Ramirez (9) Brackettville Brackett 14:14.0 7:07
49 269 Emma Palmer (12) Brackettville Brackett 14:14.8 7:07
50 2175 Sarah Gautreaux (10) Thrall 14:15.6 7:08
51 1984 Jessica Gonzales (9) San Saba 14:17.3 7:09
52 1345 Ryli Ruffin (10) Mason 14:17.3 7:09
53 1985 Katherine Ingram (12) San Saba 14:17.5 7:09
54 2022 Kassi Velasquez (10) Schulenburg 14:22.6 7:11
55 1141 Robbie Sue Espericueta (9) La Villa 14:25.0 7:13
56 1991 Daisy Fuentes (10) Santa Maria 14:28.2 7:14
57 1339 Kate Gillespie (9) Mason 14:28.5 7:14
58 1987 Juana MacIas (11) San Saba 14:32.7 7:16
59 948 Hailey Doyle (9) Harper 14:34.4 7:17
60 2069 Jenna Berkovsky (11) Shiner 14:36.0 7:18
61 2177 Hallie Hudson (12) Thrall 14:39.2 7:20
62 755 Jacqueline Netro (11) Flatonia 14:39.8 7:20
63 757 Nayelei Netro (9) Flatonia 14:41.2 7:21
64 1662 Elena Crawford (10) Port Aransas 14:42.6 7:21
65 2162 Hadley Holder (10) Thorndale 14:43.5 7:22
66 759 Gisela Torres (9) Flatonia 14:50.4 7:25
67 760 Kirsten Velasquez (11) Flatonia 14:51.4 7:26
68 1698 Alyssa Guerra (11) Premont 14:51.7 7:26
69 1404 Emilie Compton (10) Milano 14:55.5 7:28
70 742 Shanna Swierc (9) Falls City 14:58.1 7:29
71 1248 Samantha Guzman (10) Lasara 15:01.7 7:31
72 49 Kimberly Keally (11) Anderson-Shiro 15:04.1 7:32
73 51 Rosalyn Pratt (10) Anderson-Shiro 15:07.5 7:34
74 2159 Elise Biar (9) Thorndale 15:10.8 7:35
75 738 Madison Dziuk (11) Falls City 15:13.1 7:37
76 2165 Landry Laywell (9) Thorndale 15:17.6 7:39
77 2277 Analisa Arriaga (11) Woodsboro 15:22.1 7:41
78 2190 Kelsey Webb (11) Three Rivers 15:28.8 7:44
79 271 Blake Warren (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:32.8 7:46
80 739 Sydney Elkins (12) Falls City 15:34.7 7:47
81 817 Emma Sulak (9) Ganado 15:35.0 7:48
82 1805 Gya Aguaristi (10) Sabinal 15:37.6 7:49
83 811 Cheyenne Galindo (11) Ganado 15:40.0 7:50
84 265 Miracle Garza (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:44.7 7:52
85 2073 Greta Grosenbacher (10) Shiner 15:45.5 7:53
86 740 Jordan Grier (10) Falls City 15:46.7 7:53
87 1407 Madison Westbrook (11) Milano 15:49.9 7:55
88 1252 Abriana Vasquez (9) Lasara 15:51.6 7:56
89 1996 Jazai Villasana (12) Santa Maria 15:52.2 7:56
90 53 Summer Sechelski (12) Anderson-Shiro 15:53.3 7:57
91 268 Alyssa Martinez (11) Brackettville Brackett 15:57.6 7:59
92 911 Elizabeth Rodriguez (10) Granger 16:01.3 8:01
93 2187 Carle Straube (12) Three Rivers 16:02.6 8:01
94 1994 Jesslynn Garcia (12) Santa Maria 16:03.4 8:02
95 52 Nicole Sechelski (10) Anderson-Shiro 16:03.6 8:02
96 2306 Ariann Tupeau San Antonio Stacey 16:05.6 8:03
97 812 Jazmin Garza (9) Ganado 16:11.0 8:06
98 1144 Nikki Montelongo (11) La Villa 16:13.7 8:07
99 1636 Mia Reyes (10) Pettus 16:14.3 8:07
100 1405 Megan Pendergrass (12) Milano 16:15.8 8:08
101 2284 Claire Robinson (10) Yorktown 16:16.9 8:08
102 756 Leilani Netro (9) Flatonia 16:17.8 8:09
103 743 Allison Wiatrek (9) Falls City 16:18.0 8:09
104 2078 Sarah Tronicek (9) Shiner 16:19.6 8:10
105 1995 Teodora Gutierrez (12) Santa Maria 16:20.2 8:10
106 266 Idalia Gonzalez (10) Brackettville Brackett 16:21.1 8:11
107 1251 Juanita Rojas (12) Lasara 16:21.6 8:11
108 1663 Robin Delgado (10) Port Aransas 16:21.7 8:11
109 1810 Kayleigh Karre (11) Sabinal 16:31.7 8:16
110 2307 Lily Lincoln San Antonio Stacey 16:38.7 8:19
111 2077 Alexis Rainosek (12) Shiner 16:40.3 8:20
112 2189 Tanya Valdez (9) Three Rivers 16:41.8 8:21
113 213 Stephani Hernandez (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 16:43.5 8:22
114 1402 Emily Bitsoie (12) Milano 16:46.0 8:23
115 1809 Davis Karina (12) Sabinal 16:52.5 8:26
116 906 Delia Aleman (10) Granger 16:52.5 8:26
117 2075 Jayde Kurtz (12) Shiner 16:56.4 8:28
118 2183 Baylea Herring (12) Three Rivers 16:58.5 8:29
119 1250 Diana Requena (10) Lasara 17:02.9 8:31
120 814 Haley Kelly (10) Ganado 17:06.1 8:33
121 214 Brianna Pena (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:07.1 8:34
122 1034 Angellica Hartsfield (9) Kenedy 17:07.1 8:34
123 1246 Cynthia Gonzales (9) Lasara 17:07.9 8:34
124 210 Macy Carrillo (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 17:08.0 8:34
125 54 Valerie Servando (10) Anderson-Shiro 17:09.8 8:35
126 1716 Marlen Padron (11) Refugio 17:10.6 8:35
127 2416 Hannah Burkholder London 17:16.0 8:38
128 1813 Marlowe Story (10) Sabinal 17:19.6 8:40
129 815 Chelsea Rohrman (9) Ganado 17:21.5 8:41
130 907 Halen Carpenter (12) Granger 17:22.0 8:41
131 813 Hannah Janssen (12) Ganado 17:22.5 8:41
132 1247 Des'ree Guzman (11) Lasara 17:26.6 8:43
133 1807 Mary Escalante (12) Sabinal 17:28.3 8:44
134 1140 Salma Bernal (11) La Villa 17:35.6 8:48
135 2283 Annie Ochoa (11) Yorktown 17:38.1 8:49
136 909 Jenna Leshikar (12) Granger 17:49.6 8:55
137 1249 Priscilla Lipscomb (11) Lasara 17:49.8 8:55
138 1993 Athalia Garcia (11) Santa Maria 17:53.2 8:57
139 211 Lorina Estrada (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:08.6 9:04
140 2280 Jessica Garcia (10) Yorktown 18:09.2 9:05
141 2281 Alexis Longoria (10) Yorktown 18:09.5 9:05
142 741 Lupita Molina (9) Falls City 18:14.8 9:07
143 1712 Gina Allen (12) Refugio 18:23.2 9:12
144 1718 Abby Shay (12) Refugio 18:23.7 9:12
145 2282 Robin Naranjo (9) Yorktown 18:31.1 9:16
146 1715 Hliane Martinez (10) Refugio 18:36.1 9:18
147 2181 Amber Edwards (11) Three Rivers 18:40.8 9:20
148 910 Paige Pearson (10) Granger 18:50.9 9:25
149 2279 Taylor Beckham (10) Yorktown 19:18.9 9:39
150 2182 Kylie Garner (11) Three Rivers 19:18.9 9:39
151 1142 Jennifer Hinojosa (11) La Villa 19:45.7 9:53
152 908 Samantha Garza (10) Granger 19:50.1 9:55
153 1808 Haley Hernandez (10) Sabinal 19:54.0 9:57
154 1714 Lizbeth Delgado (11) Refugio 20:16.3 10:08
155 1139 Isabella Barrajas (11) La Villa 21:14.5 10:37
156 209 Deliza Barerra (12) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 21:43.1 10:52
157 1717 Jazmine Resendez (10) Refugio 21:57.7 10:59
158 1145 Melina Vega (12) La Villa 22:05.2 11:03
159 1806 Megan Contreras (12) Sabinal 25:03.8 12:32
160 2308 Brianna Guerin San Antonio Stacey 25:34.3 12:47
Go to Top
2A Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1675 John Zuniga (11) Port Aransas 17:49.9 5:45
2 217 Mikel Escobar (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:37.8 6:00
3 1998 Jesus Gomez (12) Santa Maria 18:45.5 6:03
4 960 Austin Boerner (11) Harper 18:53.0 6:05
5 1408 Parker Jones (9) Milano 18:54.4 6:06
6 767 Matthew Rowell (11) Flatonia 18:56.1 6:06
7 1024 Christopher Ivy (10) Junction 18:56.3 6:06
8 1887 Mohamed Abdi (10) San Antonio Hawkins 19:02.3 6:08
9 819 Sergio Martinez (10) Ganado 19:03.9 6:09
10 965 Drew Stracke (12) Harper 19:05.2 6:09
11 1147 Refugio Montelongo (10) La Villa 19:06.4 6:10
12 1668 Richard Adams (9) Port Aransas 19:06.9 6:10
13 761 Jesus Hernandez (12) Flatonia 19:08.5 6:10
14 1670 Cody Maffucci (12) Port Aransas 19:12.1 6:12
15 766 Raul Olmos (12) Flatonia 19:16.1 6:13
16 1815 Rodriguez Anthony (11) Sabinal 19:24.2 6:15
17 1669 Logan Kreutziger (10) Port Aransas 19:24.2 6:15
18 2023 Rudolfo Garcia (12) Schulenburg 19:35.4 6:19
19 391 Mathew Henry (12) Center Point 19:45.3 6:22
20 9 Walker Hendricks (9) Agua Dulce 19:47.9 6:23
21 2179 Mark Honomichl (11) Thrall 19:51.8 6:24
22 272 Ayme Bruce (10) Brackettville Brackett 19:52.2 6:25
23 275 Sam Palmer (9) Brackettville Brackett 19:55.7 6:25
24 2166 Scott Guzman (9) Thorndale 19:56.6 6:26
25 273 Marco DeLuna (11) Brackettville Brackett 19:56.9 6:26
26 762 Lucas Herrera (10) Flatonia 19:58.5 6:26
27 966 James Wells (11) Harper 19:59.4 6:27
28 2172 Jacob Williamson (10) Thorndale 20:00.9 6:27
29 1349 Cason Dudney (10) Mason 20:02.3 6:28
30 1014 Wade North (12) Johnson City LBJ 20:03.9 6:28
31 2031 Leo Veloz (10) Schulenburg 20:04.1 6:28
32 1963 Marcos Gamez (12) San Isidro 20:05.4 6:29
33 1671 Michael Mendoza (9) Port Aransas 20:07.5 6:29
34 1009 Cole Cowsert (10) Johnson City LBJ 20:08.1 6:30
35 1118 Joe Adrian Martinez (12) La Pryor 20:09.5 6:30
36 914 Ryan Filla (12) Granger 20:09.9 6:30
37 964 Michael Marbach (10) Harper 20:12.3 6:31
38 1347 Spencer Bierschwale (12) Mason 20:13.4 6:31
39 1820 Michael Landeros (10) Sabinal 20:14.1 6:32
40 961 Brett Dunning (10) Harper 20:15.0 6:32
41 818 Logan Hurt (9) Ganado 20:16.6 6:32
42 274 Ramiro Flores (11) Brackettville Brackett 20:22.3 6:34
43 2170 Americo Vasquez (12) Thorndale 20:27.8 6:36
44 1980 Jamie Zallar (10) San Perlita 20:33.0 6:38
45 1964 Daniel Salazar (12) San Isidro 20:34.2 6:38
46 2003 Chris Villasana (10) Santa Maria 20:39.1 6:40
47 2180 Kenneth Kruse (11) Thrall 20:40.5 6:40
48 1010 Pablo Crawford (9) Johnson City LBJ 20:41.8 6:40
49 1007 Brendan Anderson (11) Johnson City LBJ 20:53.0 6:44
50 2004 Jose Villasana (9) Santa Maria 20:57.1 6:45
51 8 Zachary Gomez (9) Agua Dulce 20:57.4 6:45
52 1673 Kaleb Shaffer (9) Port Aransas 20:58.7 6:46
53 1999 Ryan Lugo (11) Santa Maria 21:04.6 6:48
54 1013 Morgan Linsey (12) Johnson City LBJ 21:04.7 6:48
55 2278 Roberto Esparza (11) Woodsboro 21:07.0 6:49
56 1035 Noah Garcia (11) Kenedy 21:08.9 6:49
57 11 Nathan Lopez (9) Agua Dulce 21:10.9 6:50
58 277 Brendan Turkett (9) Brackettville Brackett 21:11.5 6:50
59 219 John Pruneda (9) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 21:12.6 6:50
60 765 Antonio Olmos (11) Flatonia 21:15.0 6:51
61 2167 Chase Kiesling (12) Thorndale 21:15.2 6:51
62 958 Christian Abbott (11) Harper 21:16.6 6:52
63 913 Jesse Dews (12) Granger 21:18.5 6:52
64 2169 Sebastian Pedroza (10) Thorndale 21:18.6 6:52
65 2313 Eoin Devine San Antonio Stacey 21:20.2 6:53
66 278 Dakota Valanzuela (10) Brackettville Brackett 21:21.4 6:53
67 2079 Noah Matthews (9) Shiner 21:22.2 6:54
68 2002 Abel Villasana (12) Santa Maria 21:23.0 6:54
69 1346 Angel Banos (10) Mason 21:27.6 6:55
70 2001 Alex Rivera (11) Santa Maria 21:29.0 6:56
71 763 Joshua Medina (10) Flatonia 21:29.7 6:56
72 768 Daniel Willis (9) Flatonia 21:31.3 6:56
73 2312 Patrick McCormick San Antonio Stacey 21:35.8 6:58
74 1737 Anthony DeLeon (10) Riviera Kaufer 21:37.9 6:58
75 2107 Dalton Sparks (11) Somerville 21:38.2 6:59
76 2000 Diego Ramos (12) Santa Maria 21:40.5 6:59
77 962 Wyatt Foster (9) Harper 21:44.1 7:01
78 276 Jackie Pang (12) Brackettville Brackett 21:45.5 7:01
79 1639 Collin Hargrove (12) Pettus 21:46.7 7:01
80 215 Clayton Baucom (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 21:51.1 7:03
81 2311 Aj Chua San Antonio Stacey 21:51.4 7:03
82 1674 Cole Smith (9) Port Aransas 21:53.5 7:04
83 1975 Victor Galvan (10) San Perlita 21:57.7 7:05
84 56 Stephen McQuay (11) Anderson-Shiro 21:58.2 7:05
85 2195 Joshua Moya (9) Three Rivers 21:58.3 7:05
86 2310 Elijah Morales San Antonio Stacey 22:02.8 7:06
87 918 Jacob Welch (10) Granger 22:08.6 7:08
88 1011 Peyton Evans (11) Johnson City LBJ 22:18.4 7:12
89 2168 Logan O'Campo (10) Thorndale 22:20.4 7:12
90 2240 Daniel Rodriguez (9) Weimar 22:23.3 7:13
91 2105 Jose Gonzales (9) Somerville 22:24.6 7:14
92 2235 Eric Arvizu (10) Weimar 22:36.0 7:17
93 915 Steven Graves (11) Granger 22:37.7 7:18
94 2106 Jose Reyes (10) Somerville 22:39.6 7:18
95 12 Jon Rodriguez (9) Agua Dulce 22:41.1 7:19
96 2241 Andre Taylor (11) Weimar 22:42.1 7:19
97 1641 Jose Munos (11) Pettus 22:44.6 7:20
98 2292 Stephen Wagner (11) Yorktown 22:44.8 7:20
99 2309 Jack Ellingwood San Antonio Stacey 22:45.6 7:20
100 1740 Eddie McKee (12) Riviera Kaufer 22:47.0 7:21
101 1735 Kyle Bunger (10) Riviera Kaufer 22:48.1 7:21
102 1974 Anthony Alvarez (12) San Perlita 22:56.6 7:24
103 2193 Xavier Garza (12) Three Rivers 23:00.3 7:25
104 1821 Joseph Rodriguez (10) Sabinal 23:04.2 7:26
105 1979 Daniel Suarez (12) San Perlita 23:07.1 7:27
106 916 Dru Knape (10) Granger 23:09.4 7:28
107 1348 Isais Cruz (10) Mason 23:14.5 7:30
108 1741 Mason Stubblefield (10) Riviera Kaufer 23:16.5 7:30
109 2027 Blane Sotello (11) Schulenburg 23:17.0 7:31
110 10 Juan Hernandez (9) Agua Dulce 23:17.9 7:31
111 1351 Kaleb Owen (11) Mason 23:23.6 7:33
112 1637 Lucas Boyd (11) Pettus 23:27.6 7:34
113 7 Aidan Chavez (9) Agua Dulce 23:28.5 7:34
114 2239 Aldo Rodriguez (11) Weimar 23:31.0 7:35
115 2026 Jacob Michalke (12) Schulenburg 23:31.8 7:35
116 1350 Anthony Martinez (10) Mason 23:36.5 7:37
117 1353 Kade Willimack (10) Mason 23:37.1 7:37
118 2104 Joe Gonzales (9) Somerville 23:41.8 7:38
119 392 Charlie Rodriguez (10) Charlotte 23:42.7 7:39
120 1816 John Cardenas (10) Sabinal 23:48.5 7:41
121 2238 Julio Jiminez (10) Weimar 23:53.4 7:42
122 2194 Adrian Manzano (9) Three Rivers 24:05.7 7:46
123 1822 Heath White (12) Sabinal 24:05.8 7:46
124 1008 Jason Brothers (10) Johnson City LBJ 24:06.1 7:46
125 57 Parker Thane (11) Anderson-Shiro 24:06.5 7:46
126 1146 Raven Garza (12) La Villa 24:14.9 7:49
127 2025 Vitor Juarez (11) Schulenburg 24:16.0 7:50
128 1977 Bryan Herrera (9) San Perlita 24:29.1 7:54
129 2290 Javier Reza (12) Yorktown 24:30.9 7:54
130 1976 Daniel Garza (11) San Perlita 24:31.1 7:55
131 2196 Jacob Rapstine (9) Three Rivers 24:32.0 7:55
132 2029 Kevin Treybig (9) Schulenburg 24:36.7 7:56
133 917 Emmett Scott (11) Granger 24:53.0 8:02
134 2171 Scott Widner (9) Thorndale 24:54.8 8:02
135 220 Juan Ramirez (10) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 25:01.7 8:04
136 2237 Zergio Davalos (11) Weimar 25:06.1 8:06
137 1888 Iman Matan (10) San Antonio Hawkins 25:06.9 8:06
138 2291 Jonathan Romans (11) Yorktown 25:09.3 8:07
139 2288 Brian Metting (10) Yorktown 25:11.3 8:07
140 1739 Unterbrink Kaemon (11) Riviera Kaufer 25:12.8 8:08
141 1817 Jesus Davis (10) Sabinal 25:14.3 8:08
142 1736 Michael Catter (12) Riviera Kaufer 25:19.6 8:10
143 55 Kie Belinowski (9) Anderson-Shiro 25:29.0 8:13
144 2099 Nolan Kovar (12) Snook 25:42.8 8:17
145 1978 Noah Ortiz (11) San Perlita 26:14.5 8:28
146 216 Cason Blair (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 26:23.5 8:31
147 2024 Benito Juarez (9) Schulenburg 26:27.6 8:32
148 1638 Justin Cardenes (9) Pettus 26:37.1 8:35
149 1819 Bernardo Jimenz (12) Sabinal 26:41.7 8:36
150 13 Jacob Salinas (10) Agua Dulce 26:56.7 8:41
151 2191 Paul Almendarez (12) Three Rivers 27:05.5 8:44
152 1738 Alex Gonzales (11) Riviera Kaufer 27:19.7 8:49
153 1640 Ethan Ho (10) Pettus 27:21.0 8:49
154 2100 Chris Sebesta (11) Snook 28:05.9 9:04
155 2286 Jermiah Good (10) Yorktown 28:15.4 9:07
156 2192 Paul Carvajal (12) Three Rivers 28:15.4 9:07
157 2198 Daniel Turrubiartes (11) Three Rivers 28:15.4 9:07
158 2285 Jr. Gonzales (Je) Yorktown 28:33.7 9:13
159 218 Leonardo Falcon (11) Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 28:51.1 9:18
160 2097 Moises Davila (11) Snook 29:03.2 9:22
161 2102 Wade Vajdak (12) Snook 29:03.2 9:22
162 2101 Lance Vajdak (9) Snook 29:10.9 9:25
163 2098 Braxton Faust (12) Snook 29:12.4 9:25
164 1642 Ross Staples (12) Pettus 29:17.1 9:27
165 2289 Bailey Parrett (11) Yorktown 31:57.0 10:18