UIW Invitational
10/10/15
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Div 1 Males (8K) Div 1 Females (6K) Non Div 1 Males (8K) Non Div 1 Females (6K) Boys Gold Girls Gold JV Boys JV Girls Junior High Boys Junior High Girls
Div 1 Males (8K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 222 Logan Pittdman (SO) Texas State 24:21.7 4:54
2 1 Garett Cortez (FR) Incarnate Word 24:25.2 4:55
3 238 Jose Wells (SR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 24:34.1 4:57
4 165 Edgar Martinez (JR) Texas A&M-CC 24:39.3 4:58
5 6 Mario Mora (SR) Incarnate Word 24:41.3 4:58
6 162 Cesar Gonzalez (JR) Texas A&M-CC 24:43.7 4:58
7 202 Dylan Larkin (SO) Texas Christian 24:45.6 4:59
8 221 Joseph Meade (FR) Texas State 24:47.7 4:59
9 198 Matthew Brown (SO) Texas Christian 24:50.1 5:00
10 163 Daniel Guerrero (JR) Texas A&M-CC 24:53.0 5:00
11 168 Jordan Wright (SO) Texas A&M-CC 24:54.5 5:01
12 220 Jordan Janer (SO) Texas State 24:55.2 5:01
13 206 Dillon Smith (SO) Texas Christian 25:02.5 5:02
14 161 Steven Galli (SO) Texas A&M-CC 25:04.3 5:03
15 4 Deion Hardy (FR) Incarnate Word 25:08.3 5:03
16 232 Jeremiah Kiplagat (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 25:08.6 5:03
17 234 Rick Montero (SO) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 25:25.0 5:07
18 218 Kyle Denomme (FR) Texas State 25:29.8 5:08
19 208 Eric Vetere (FR) Texas Christian 25:30.5 5:08
20 3 Sam Farrell (FR) Incarnate Word 25:34.6 5:09
21 219 Tyrone Jackson (JR) Texas State 25:35.6 5:09
22 22 Isaiah Murillo UNA-Incarnate Word 25:41.2 5:10
23 158 Jan Anstett (FR) Texas A&M-CC 25:42.7 5:10
24 9 Christopher Winski (FR) Incarnate Word 25:48.9 5:11
25 8 Jorge Quintero (SO) Incarnate Word 25:52.2 5:12
26 233 Angel Montenez (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 25:55.6 5:13
27 205 Aaron Reichner (SO) Texas Christian 25:56.7 5:13
28 204 Shane Murray (JR) Texas Christian 25:57.6 5:13
29 2 Jairo Cruces (SO) Incarnate Word 25:58.0 5:13
30 166 Stephen Medlin (SO) Texas A&M-CC 26:04.2 5:15
31 229 Isaac Arevalo (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 26:07.8 5:15
32 207 Ryan Spetnagel (JR) Texas Christian 26:11.0 5:16
33 236 Mathew Peynado (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 26:15.1 5:17
34 203 Chris Martinez (SR) Texas Christian 26:16.8 5:17
35 7 Cesar Moreno (SO) Incarnate Word 26:19.2 5:18
36 20 Hector Alvarez UNA-Incarnate Word 26:19.3 5:18
37 200 Robbie Lacomble (SO) Texas Christian 26:21.4 5:18
38 231 Rene Guillen (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 26:31.9 5:20
39 235 Martin Perez (SO) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 26:32.4 5:20
40 217 Hunter Barnes (FR) Texas State 26:36.7 5:21
41 23 James Rodriguez UNA-Incarnate Word 26:36.8 5:21
42 237 Carlos Sanchez (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 27:07.2 5:27
43 201 Patrick LaCour (FR) Texas Christian 27:09.2 5:28
44 199 Henry Butz (FR) Texas Christian 27:13.3 5:28
45 21 Joshua LeCesne UNA-Incarnate Word 29:38.3 5:58
Go to Top
Div 1 Females (6K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 10 Christian Castaneda (SR) Incarnate Word 21:30.0 5:46
2 248 Jennifer Zapata (SO) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 22:07.8 5:56
3 246 Teresa Sova (SO) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 22:19.3 5:59
4 227 Devina Schneider (FR) Texas State 22:20.3 5:59
5 226 Nikki Sanchez (SO) Texas State 22:31.1 6:02
6 15 Danielle Martinez (FR) Incarnate Word 22:35.1 6:03
7 179 Liz Romo (SO) Texas A&M-CC 22:36.7 6:04
8 19 Emily Wilson (FR) Incarnate Word 22:37.9 6:04
9 28 Christina Rivera UNA-Incarnate Word 22:40.5 6:05
10 177 Shelby Polasek (SR) Texas A&M-CC 22:43.7 6:06
11 14 Kathleen Hoffman (SO) Incarnate Word 22:47.3 6:07
12 244 Thalia Polanco (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 22:53.5 6:08
13 183 Vanessa Galindo (SR) UNA-Texas A&M-CC 23:03.2 6:11
14 176 Carrisa Pinon (SO) Texas A&M-CC 23:16.8 6:14
15 173 Marie Isabel Mednoza (FR) Texas A&M-CC 23:20.9 6:15
16 11 Stephanie Diaz (FR) Incarnate Word 23:22.9 6:16
17 180 Alex Rossi (SR) Texas A&M-CC 23:27.3 6:17
18 172 Taylor Hawes (SO) Texas A&M-CC 23:28.2 6:18
19 17 Keila Rodriguez (SO) Incarnate Word 23:38.3 6:20
20 170 Linda Garcia (FR) Texas A&M-CC 23:42.5 6:21
21 239 Savanna Antley (JR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 23:45.7 6:22
22 178 Cynthia Quiroga (FR) Texas A&M-CC 23:50.0 6:24
23 228 Chelsea Thompson (SR) Texas State 23:50.9 6:24
24 224 Sarah Arroyo (FR) Texas State 23:55.2 6:25
25 13 Lindsey Frost (SR) Incarnate Word 23:56.0 6:25
26 18 Karina Velez (SO) Incarnate Word 23:56.6 6:25
27 225 Gabriela Ortegon (JR) Texas State 23:58.9 6:26
28 247 Roxanna Vidaurri (SO) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 24:03.0 6:27
29 16 Damallie Ortiz (FR) Incarnate Word 24:12.3 6:29
30 174 Amy Mendoza (SO) Texas A&M-CC 24:13.2 6:30
31 24 Dominique Allen UNA-Incarnate Word 24:14.2 6:30
32 175 Ashley Mills (JR) Texas A&M-CC 24:20.3 6:32
33 26 Katelyn Mead UNA-Incarnate Word 24:20.9 6:32
34 27 Katherine Ramirez UNA-Incarnate Word 24:28.0 6:34
35 25 Christina Lozano UNA-Incarnate Word 24:47.4 6:39
36 243 Alexandria Munoz (SO) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 25:35.4 6:52
37 241 Alexis Gonzalez (FR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 25:37.5 6:52
38 169 Brandie Garcia (SO) Texas A&M-CC 27:27.6 7:22
39 242 Zulema Mendez (JR) Texas-Rio Grande Valley 28:15.8 7:35
Go to Top
Non Div 1 Males (8K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 182 Philipp Baar (SR) UNA-Texas A&M-CC 23:45.5 4:47
2 110 Angel Ramirez Paragon Training 24:35.2 4:57
3 273 Buster Hansel Unattached 24:37.3 4:57
4 184 Jesse Arreola (FR) Texas A&M-Int'l 25:08.7 5:03
5 274 Alejandro Hernandez Unattached 25:15.7 5:05
6 113 Mark Saroni Paragon Training 25:21.1 5:06
7 188 Justo Idrogo (FR) Texas A&M-Int'l 25:25.0 5:07
8 280 Christian Salazar (SR) Unattached 25:39.5 5:10
9 272 Steven Grousnick (SR) Unattached 25:43.6 5:10
10 281 Ben Treweek Unattached 25:48.2 5:11
11 111 Joshua Ramirez Paragon Training 25:52.4 5:12
12 187 Jacob Hernandez (FR) Texas A&M-Int'l 25:53.6 5:12
13 185 Rafael Benavides (SO) Texas A&M-Int'l 26:09.8 5:16
14 86 Patirck Bousselot (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 26:11.7 5:16
15 277 Marcos Mora Unattached 26:15.9 5:17
16 89 Emilio Marquez (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 26:16.8 5:17
17 84 Nathaniel Aguilar (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 26:23.8 5:18
18 85 Sam Bonilla (SO) Our Lady of the Lake 26:31.0 5:20
19 268 Stefan Campos (6) Unattached 26:31.1 5:20
20 252 Benjamin Matthews (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 26:36.0 5:21
21 251 Daniel Henkes (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 26:44.8 5:23
22 87 Anthony Gonzalez (SO) Our Lady of the Lake 26:48.6 5:23
23 276 Trenton Koestler (SO) Unattached 26:52.1 5:24
24 190 Hugo Sanchez (JR) Texas A&M-Int'l 26:52.7 5:24
25 90 Tristen Robles (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 26:58.6 5:25
26 269 Daniel Castillo (FR) Unattached 27:07.4 5:27
27 253 Jason Nania (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 27:16.4 5:29
28 46 Dylan Zoch (FR) Concordia (Tex.) 27:18.1 5:29
29 249 Andy Cottrell (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 27:30.6 5:32
30 210 Bond Birkner (JR) Texas Lutheran 27:37.7 5:33
31 275 Miles Joslin (SR) Unattached 27:42.8 5:34
32 64 Goose Pedraza Laredo RC 27:44.8 5:35
33 109 Zachary McVey Paragon Training 27:55.6 5:37
34 250 Benjamin Creasy (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 28:06.9 5:39
35 141 Abraham Devenport (SO) Southwestern (Tex.) 28:15.6 5:41
36 211 Augustine Guerrero (FR) Texas Lutheran 28:26.9 5:43
37 270 Manuel Gonzalez Unattached 28:28.4 5:44
38 106 Andrew Joy Paragon Training 28:28.9 5:44
39 189 Rolando Salinas (SO) Texas A&M-Int'l 28:35.7 5:45
40 107 Garrett Kneese Paragon Training 28:41.8 5:46
41 271 Victor Gonzalez Unattached 28:54.8 5:49
42 104 Juan Pablo Bravo Paragon Training 29:03.7 5:51
43 119 Jose Bernal (JR) Schreiner 29:04.0 5:51
44 279 Hector Moreno (SR) Unattached 29:16.7 5:53
45 92 Justin Ybarra (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 29:20.9 5:54
46 121 Danny Gonzales (JR) Schreiner 29:29.9 5:56
47 215 Matthew Villarreal (SO) Texas Lutheran 29:36.5 5:57
48 278 Moises Mora Unattached 29:37.2 5:57
49 45 Edward Solis (JR) Concordia (Tex.) 29:45.8 5:59
50 212 Josh Jimenez (FR) Texas Lutheran 29:54.4 6:01
51 47 Riley Zoch (SR) Concordia (Tex.) 29:57.5 6:01
52 142 Luke Ford (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 30:03.9 6:03
53 105 Keegan Gilhooly Paragon Training 30:12.0 6:04
54 216 Ruifei Wang (SR) Texas Running Club 30:17.6 6:06
55 143 Elliott Foreman (SR) Southwestern (Tex.) 30:19.8 6:06
56 213 Jacob Lara (SO) Texas Lutheran 30:24.5 6:07
57 41 Jamaal Buchanan (SO) Concordia (Tex.) 30:25.3 6:07
58 147 Austin Morrison (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 30:30.3 6:08
59 145 Greg McDade (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 30:42.9 6:11
60 120 Ricky Canales (SO) Schreiner 30:44.9 6:11
61 78 David Antonio Gonzales (SO) Northwest Vista College 30:50.1 6:12
62 88 Xavier Jiminez (SO) Our Lady of the Lake 30:57.0 6:14
63 209 Mason Allenger (SO) Texas Lutheran 31:22.0 6:19
64 124 Nash Opperman (FR) Schreiner 31:33.1 6:21
65 33 Diego Robledo (SO) Austin College 31:39.7 6:22
66 66 Nico Soliz Laredo RC 32:12.4 6:29
67 42 Ali Conneh (FR) Concordia (Tex.) 32:21.6 6:30
68 31 Jonathan Estrada (FR) Austin College 32:23.6 6:31
69 108 Evan Landez Paragon Training 33:14.7 6:41
70 140 Ulises Castaneda (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 33:31.9 6:45
71 30 Jimmy Ding (FR) Austin College 33:32.5 6:45
72 112 Gabriel Revera Paragon Training 34:37.6 6:58
73 32 Pedro Marquez (FR) Austin College 36:30.0 7:21
74 43 Marco Morales (SO) Concordia (Tex.) 36:57.9 7:26
75 123 Edgar Guillen (FR) Schreiner 37:31.7 7:33
76 80 Hector Sandoval Gomez Llano (SO) Northwest Vista College 37:51.6 7:37
77 29 Narendra Balkaran (FR) Austin College 39:59.0 8:03
Go to Top
Non Div 1 Females (6K)
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 193 Rebekah Hernandez (SO) Texas A&M-Int'l 21:49.8 5:51
2 156 Brianna Timourian (SO) Southwestern (Tex.) 22:21.3 6:00
3 72 Bridget Rielly (FR) Midwestern St. 22:39.9 6:04
4 74 Leticia Shaban (JR) Midwestern St. 22:54.3 6:09
5 94 Jazmine Garcia (SO) Our Lady of the Lake 22:56.1 6:09
6 97 Elena Oslund (SR) Our Lady of the Lake 22:57.7 6:09
7 54 Emily Villines (FR) Concordia (Tex.) 23:11.3 6:13
8 70 Brandi Hobson (JR) Midwestern St. 23:12.8 6:13
9 195 Linda Resendez (SR) Texas A&M-Int'l 23:15.2 6:14
10 95 Gaby Guerrero (SO) Our Lady of the Lake 23:16.4 6:14
11 197 Mireya Zarazua (FR) Texas A&M-Int'l 23:29.9 6:18
12 75 Sara Smith (FR) Midwestern St. 23:31.9 6:18
13 73 Maira Salinas (SR) Midwestern St. 23:43.6 6:22
14 67 Brittany Adams (SR) Midwestern St. 23:44.8 6:22
15 71 Michelle Reives (FR) Midwestern St. 23:54.4 6:25
16 102 Sarah Taylor (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 24:01.2 6:26
17 192 Damaris Gamas (SO) Texas A&M-Int'l 24:05.4 6:28
18 191 Natalie Chavez (SR) Texas A&M-Int'l 24:08.9 6:28
19 37 Eden Llamas (SO) Austin College 24:20.4 6:32
20 101 Ione Rodriguez (JR) Our Lady of the Lake 24:22.9 6:32
21 76 Alethea Streeter (JR) Midwestern St. 24:24.4 6:33
22 103 Jocelyn Trask (JR) Our Lady of the Lake 24:24.6 6:33
23 259 Natalie Geisler (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 24:40.3 6:37
24 98 Bonnie Perez (SR) Our Lady of the Lake 24:46.4 6:39
25 93 Rosie Avalos (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 24:48.1 6:39
26 263 Shelby Kallus (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 24:51.8 6:40
27 266 Mariana Sigala (SR) Trinity (Tex.) 24:53.9 6:40
28 117 Alli Koch Paragon Training 25:05.6 6:44
29 283 Alondra Davila (SO) Unattached 25:11.8 6:45
30 194 Abigail Madrigal (FR) Texas A&M-Int'l 25:20.6 6:48
31 261 Anika Jensen (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 25:22.8 6:48
32 68 Jasmine Stokes (FR) Midwestern St. 25:24.1 6:49
33 99 Bianca Renteria (JR) Our Lady of the Lake 25:45.5 6:54
34 52 Sarah Parker (FR) Concordia (Tex.) 25:50.1 6:56
35 55 Bonnie Warrick (JR) Concordia (Tex.) 25:52.7 6:56
36 82 Vienna Garcia (SO) Northwest Vista College 25:56.7 6:57
37 267 Julia Torres (JR) Trinity (Tex.) 26:12.1 7:02
38 264 Michaela Lieb (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 26:13.4 7:02
39 39 Alex Quinn (SO) Austin College 26:17.7 7:03
40 35 Haleigh Hahn (JR) Austin College 26:31.5 7:07
41 83 Brandy Medina (FR) Northwest Vista College 26:39.6 7:09
42 196 Itzi Rodriguez (FR) Texas A&M-Int'l 26:41.9 7:09
43 115 Hannah Chacon Paragon Training 26:54.9 7:13
44 38 Hailee Meiners (SO) Austin College 26:59.9 7:14
45 260 Rachel Hanes (SO) Trinity (Tex.) 27:01.6 7:15
46 127 Vivian Carrasco (FR) Schreiner 27:14.4 7:18
47 151 Nour Hussein (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 27:18.0 7:19
48 149 Morgan Forteith (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 27:35.4 7:24
49 53 Haley Van Klompenburg (SR) Concordia (Tex.) 27:40.5 7:25
50 258 Katie Cribb (JR) Trinity (Tex.) 27:50.8 7:28
51 49 Kathleen Gonzalez (FR) Concordia (Tex.) 27:53.5 7:29
52 36 Brittany Lawrence (FR) Austin College 27:55.0 7:29
53 154 Zainab Oketokoun (JR) Southwestern (Tex.) 28:05.9 7:32
54 265 Abigail Rivera (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 28:11.6 7:34
55 96 Val Guerrero (SO) Our Lady of the Lake 28:28.8 7:38
56 129 Allyson Graybill (SR) Schreiner 28:51.6 7:44
57 257 Emma Birbeck (FR) Trinity (Tex.) 28:52.4 7:45
58 150 Trinh Ha (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 28:57.4 7:46
59 153 Callie Mantooth (SO) Southwestern (Tex.) 29:20.2 7:52
60 100 Luz Rincon (FR) Our Lady of the Lake 31:11.3 8:22
61 131 Shelby Spenrath (SR) Schreiner 31:19.9 8:24
62 51 Megan Martinez (SO) Concordia (Tex.) 31:22.0 8:25
63 40 America Vallejo (SO) Austin College 31:27.6 8:26
64 128 Lizzy Flora (FR) Schreiner 31:35.5 8:28
65 34 Jaelin Gordon (SO) Austin College 31:51.4 8:33
66 155 Veronica Pardo (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 33:08.2 8:53
67 126 Alondra Carbajal (FR) Schreiner 33:22.2 8:57
68 148 Kelsey Boyd (FR) Southwestern (Tex.) 33:40.2 9:02
69 116 Victoria Gonzalez Paragon Training 33:56.2 9:06
70 81 Crystal Brent (FR) Northwest Vista College 35:23.2 9:29
71 114 Saray Barrientos Paragon Training 36:44.5 9:51
Go to Top
Boys Gold
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 286 Jarred Elizondo (12) Bandera 15:40.4 5:03
2 294 Seva Nix (12) Bandera 15:48.6 5:05
3 869 Christian Schreckhise (12) San Antonio Cole 16:00.6 5:09
4 881 Jordan Aguilar (12) San Antonio East Central 16:12.6 5:13
5 798 Luke Estes (10) San Antonio Christian 16:14.2 5:13
6 966 Daniel Irons (11) San Antonio Johnson 16:16.8 5:14
7 865 Landon Duplessis (9) San Antonio Cole 16:24.5 5:17
8 803 Mason Riley (12) San Antonio Christian 16:24.9 5:17
9 420 Garrett Rokas (11) Converse Judson 16:26.9 5:17
10 801 Josh Montgomery (12) San Antonio Christian 16:31.7 5:19
11 292 Ben Lopez (12) Bandera 16:32.9 5:19
12 584 Pedro Sepulveda (12) Laredo United 16:35.7 5:20
13 764 Andrew Moczygemba (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:36.4 5:21
14 421 Gabriel Smith (10) Converse Judson 16:37.0 5:21
15 870 Jack Swofford (12) San Antonio Cole 16:37.9 5:21
16 969 Nicolas LeBlanc (12) San Antonio Johnson 16:40.0 5:22
17 973 Tyler Payne (12) San Antonio Johnson 16:40.6 5:22
18 763 Juan Marmolejo (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:40.8 5:22
19 329 Logan Lozano (12) Boerne Champion 16:41.4 5:22
20 331 Josh Rodriguez (11) Boerne Champion 16:45.1 5:23
21 417 TaShuan Hunter (12) Converse Judson 16:47.2 5:24
22 867 Andre Morgan (12) San Antonio Cole 16:49.9 5:25
23 963 Christian Benedict (10) San Antonio Johnson 16:52.5 5:26
24 560 Fabius Bascon (10) John Paul II (NB) 16:53.4 5:26
25 327 Tyler Childs (11) Boerne Champion 16:54.7 5:26
26 972 Anthony Palermo (12) San Antonio Johnson 16:54.8 5:26
27 968 John Keener (11) San Antonio Johnson 16:55.1 5:27
28 579 Nicholas Martinez (10) Laredo United 16:55.7 5:27
29 884 Jacob Moreno (12) San Antonio East Central 16:56.8 5:27
30 909 Mark Martinez (12) San Antonio Edison 16:58.1 5:28
31 964 Derek Carreon (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:04.5 5:30
32 383 Derek Cuellar (12) Cibolo Steele 17:07.7 5:31
33 384 Spencer Herbstritt (11) Cibolo Steele 17:08.1 5:31
34 911 Eric D Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 17:08.8 5:31
35 583 Abelardo Peralta (11) Laredo United 17:10.8 5:32
36 418 Carlos Matos (12) Converse Judson 17:13.1 5:32
37 581 Tommy Munoz (11) Laredo United 17:17.6 5:34
38 288 Jose Gonzalez (11) Bandera 17:18.6 5:34
39 882 Daniel Chase (9) San Antonio East Central 17:22.6 5:35
40 712 Daniel Green (12) Northside Brennan 17:23.4 5:36
41 580 Rafael Morales (12) Laredo United 17:24.7 5:36
42 885 Jeremy Muniz (10) San Antonio East Central 17:25.5 5:36
43 416 Raymond Gonzales (12) Converse Judson 17:26.4 5:37
44 970 Matt Mendoza (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:26.6 5:37
45 908 Bryon Martinez (11) San Antonio Edison 17:27.5 5:37
46 936 Abakar Baraka (12) San Antonio Health Careers 17:31.0 5:38
47 328 Mason Lischka (10) Boerne Champion 17:32.0 5:39
48 839 Christopher Gonzales (12) San Antonio Clark 17:32.4 5:39
49 971 Nolan Nix (11) San Antonio Johnson 17:33.6 5:39
50 995 Juan Sanchez (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 17:34.1 5:39
51 1018 Anthony Benites (10) San Antonio Southwest 17:34.7 5:39
52 974 Nicolas Solano (10) San Antonio Johnson 17:36.8 5:40
53 906 Nicolas Converse (10) San Antonio Edison 17:36.8 5:40
54 864 Hunter Duplessis (12) San Antonio Cole 17:38.8 5:41
55 562 Tristan Garza (11) John Paul II (NB) 17:40.9 5:41
56 994 Robdell Robledo (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 17:41.3 5:41
57 333 Yael Viniegra (12) Boerne Champion 17:41.4 5:41
58 289 Casey Harp (10) Bandera 17:44.9 5:42
59 293 Gonzalez Michael (10) Bandera 17:49.6 5:44
60 330 Michael Montez (10) Boerne Champion 17:50.8 5:44
61 907 Jesus Guajardo (10) San Antonio Edison 17:51.8 5:45
62 996 Isiah Sides (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 17:55.1 5:46
63 838 Ricardo Escalante (9) San Antonio Clark 17:58.2 5:47
64 582 Mauricio Penn (11) Laredo United 17:59.5 5:47
65 910 Eric Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 18:00.0 5:48
66 844 Javier Segura (11) San Antonio Clark 18:00.6 5:48
67 943 Arthur Rendon (12) San Antonio Health Careers 18:02.8 5:48
68 711 Allen Graham (12) Northside Brennan 18:03.9 5:49
69 761 Rey Castillo (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 18:04.3 5:49
70 1161 Joseph Gonzalez (11) TMI??Episcopal School 18:04.9 5:49
71 1196 Marcus Peynado St. Paul Acedemy 18:05.3 5:49
72 975 George Tharakan (10) San Antonio Johnson 18:05.5 5:49
73 419 Marcos Mungor (9) Converse Judson 18:05.6 5:49
74 578 Alejandro Cruz (10) Laredo United 18:05.7 5:49
75 1019 Alex Cabello (12) San Antonio Southwest 18:07.8 5:50
76 714 David Palmer (12) Northside Brennan 18:10.0 5:51
77 715 Clayton Robins (12) Northside Brennan 18:10.4 5:51
78 967 Elijah Johnson (12) San Antonio Johnson 18:11.1 5:51
79 997 Corey Waddell (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 18:13.4 5:52
80 762 Steven Castillo (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 18:15.6 5:52
81 886 Rudolpho Perales (10) San Antonio East Central 18:16.1 5:53
82 965 Nolan Cox (11) San Antonio Johnson 18:17.3 5:53
83 868 Travis Rainford (11) San Antonio Cole 18:19.9 5:54
84 993 Amariay Easter (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 18:24.7 5:55
85 802 Ben Olson (12) San Antonio Christian 18:25.4 5:56
86 915 Simon Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 18:26.3 5:56
87 1023 Santiago Reyna (9) San Antonio Southwest 18:29.1 5:57
88 992 Wineberg Cooper (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 18:30.9 5:57
89 290 Aidan Keane (11) Bandera 18:34.6 5:59
90 1162 Garrett Lindemood (12) TMI??Episcopal School 18:36.3 5:59
91 564 Jonathan Gilman (9) John Paul II (NB) 18:36.4 5:59
92 883 Alex Elizardo (12) San Antonio East Central 18:36.8 5:59
93 566 Christopher Toudouze (11) John Paul II (NB) 18:37.5 6:00
94 563 James Gilman (9) John Paul II (NB) 18:39.0 6:00
95 866 Steven Lamoureux (12) San Antonio Cole 18:44.3 6:02
96 939 Alex Faircloth (10) San Antonio Health Careers 18:47.9 6:03
97 843 Samuel Scott (11) San Antonio Clark 18:48.6 6:03
98 1197 Noah Peynado St. Paul Acedemy 18:48.9 6:03
99 799 Matt Hamm (12) San Antonio Christian 18:51.1 6:04
100 797 Victor Camilo (12) San Antonio Christian 18:51.2 6:04
101 565 Tristan Ornelas (10) John Paul II (NB) 18:52.5 6:04
102 710 Devyn Delgado (10) Northside Brennan 18:58.7 6:06
103 842 Ivan Molina (12) San Antonio Clark 19:00.3 6:07
104 840 Andrew Martinez (11) San Antonio Clark 19:01.8 6:07
105 372 Samuel Ramirez (9) Castle Hills First Baptist 19:08.7 6:09
106 561 Bret Debauche (11) John Paul II (NB) 19:08.9 6:09
107 370 Colton Nesbitt (10) Castle Hills First Baptist 19:15.4 6:12
108 940 Tarik Garcia (11) San Antonio Health Careers 19:19.5 6:13
109 1020 Zachary Jones (10) San Antonio Southwest 19:21.8 6:14
110 837 Tanner Dinning (11) San Antonio Clark 19:22.3 6:14
111 426 Zachary Gilmore (12) Converse Judson 19:22.8 6:14
112 360 Cruz Gonzales (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 19:28.7 6:16
113 358 Jordan Alexander (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 19:31.2 6:17
114 938 Caleb Cammack (12) San Antonio Health Careers 19:32.0 6:17
115 836 Chase Behrend (11) San Antonio Clark 19:33.1 6:18
116 713 Weston Ohm (10) Northside Brennan 19:34.3 6:18
117 748 Collin Hargrove (12) Pettus 19:34.7 6:18
118 291 Brendan Keane (12) Bandera 19:41.0 6:20
119 287 Tanner Gibson (11) Bandera 19:42.1 6:20
120 1024 Erik Sandoval (12) San Antonio Southwest 19:48.5 6:22
121 567 Christian Vargas (11) John Paul II (NB) 19:59.5 6:26
122 770 Montanez Jacob (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 20:25.4 6:34
123 937 Zac Brooks (12) San Antonio Health Careers 20:27.8 6:35
124 361 Isaiah Perez-Vasquez (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 20:56.8 6:44
125 746 Lucas Boyd (11) Pettus 21:21.3 6:52
126 369 Victor Farias (9) Castle Hills First Baptist 21:33.0 6:56
127 941 Ethan Graham (12) San Antonio Health Careers 22:04.2 7:06
128 991 Caleb Bender (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 22:04.5 7:06
129 371 Victor Quintero (12) Castle Hills First Baptist 24:41.9 7:57
130 359 Andres Flores (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 24:50.1 8:00
131 749 Ethan Ho (10) Pettus 24:58.1 8:02
132 751 Ross Staples (12) Pettus 25:11.9 8:06
Go to Top
Girls Gold
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 348 Anna Norman (11) Boerne Champion 19:16.4 6:12
2 898 Julie Kosub (12) San Antonio East Central 19:30.6 6:17
3 400 Lauren Martinez (9) Cibolo Steele 19:34.1 6:18
4 919 Litzy Flores (10) San Antonio Edison 19:41.7 6:20
5 349 Isabell Sagar (9) Boerne Champion 19:46.7 6:22
6 984 Salma Ly (9) San Antonio Johnson 20:04.1 6:28
7 734 Rianna Vidales (11) Northside Brennan 20:06.2 6:28
8 895 Emily Cartwright (10) San Antonio East Central 20:10.5 6:29
9 899 Shelby Rios (9) San Antonio East Central 20:12.4 6:30
10 990 Ally Soderrdahl (10) San Antonio Johnson 20:21.6 6:33
11 731 Catlin Greco (12) Northside Brennan 20:23.5 6:34
12 877 Mia Mercer (9) San Antonio Cole 20:25.2 6:34
13 402 Maddison Willis (9) Cibolo Steele 20:33.7 6:37
14 344 Erin Briley (9) Boerne Champion 20:35.7 6:37
15 399 Hannah Galluci (9) Cibolo Steele 20:39.3 6:39
16 897 Kaitlyn Kempen (9) San Antonio East Central 20:40.1 6:39
17 347 Sydney Melnar (12) Boerne Champion 20:45.1 6:41
18 987 Jazmin Robinson (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:45.3 6:41
19 350 Hadley Wilfong (11) Boerne Champion 20:49.7 6:42
20 775 Jacqueline Cardenas (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 20:50.5 6:42
21 592 Dariela Gomez (12) Laredo United 20:51.4 6:43
22 981 Nicole Hutchins (11) San Antonio Johnson 20:51.7 6:43
23 858 Asya Mamanyan (11) San Antonio Clark 20:55.1 6:44
24 920 Isabella Nino (9) San Antonio Edison 20:58.9 6:45
25 977 Cristina Cabello (11) San Antonio Johnson 21:09.3 6:48
26 752 Brigitte Bordelon (12) Providence 21:09.7 6:48
27 1198 Isamary Aquino Converse Judson 21:10.3 6:49
28 596 Krystina Palacios (12) Laredo United 21:12.9 6:49
29 594 Vanessa Gutierrez (11) Laredo United 21:13.2 6:50
30 733 Jasimine Samaniego (11) Northside Brennan 21:15.9 6:50
31 896 Olivia Corona (12) San Antonio East Central 21:16.2 6:51
32 345 Melanie Furr (12) Boerne Champion 21:16.7 6:51
33 1008 Fernanda Juarez (9) San Antonio Roosevelt 21:21.2 6:52
34 855 Charlotte Buerke (12) San Antonio Clark 21:22.5 6:53
35 753 Calista Medina (9) Providence 21:23.1 6:53
36 1205 Catherine Robinson Converse Judson 21:23.7 6:53
37 401 Marissa Martinez (11) Cibolo Steele 21:24.4 6:53
38 732 Alyssa Rodriguez (12) Northside Brennan 21:31.3 6:56
39 777 Alexandra Lucas (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 21:33.1 6:56
40 1033 Anette Garcia (11) San Antonio Southwest 21:40.2 6:58
41 923 Mykalina Roosevelt (9) San Antonio Edison 21:42.5 6:59
42 346 Maddi Lambiase (9) Boerne Champion 21:42.6 6:59
43 730 Danielle Flores (11) Northside Brennan 21:44.2 7:00
44 978 Ashia Fox (9) San Antonio Johnson 21:46.9 7:00
45 983 Dominique Lavigne (10) San Antonio Johnson 21:52.0 7:02
46 598 Luz Perez (11) Laredo United 21:52.7 7:02
47 979 Mya Hannan (9) San Antonio Johnson 21:53.9 7:03
48 954 Rachel Kudinger (9) San Antonio Health Careers 21:54.8 7:03
49 1010 Mitzi Miranda (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 21:56.7 7:04
50 597 Sabrina Pena (9) Laredo United 21:57.4 7:04
51 922 Gabriela Renteria (10) San Antonio Edison 21:58.2 7:04
52 986 Paloma Mendoza (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:05.0 7:06
53 729 Kimberly Dow (10) Northside Brennan 22:08.3 7:07
54 989 Emily Schaefer (12) San Antonio Johnson 22:08.6 7:07
55 985 India Mencke (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:09.3 7:08
56 980 Avery Huffman (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:12.3 7:09
57 1202 Alyssa Martinez Converse Judson 22:14.5 7:09
58 776 Ingrid Castaneda (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:17.8 7:10
59 1201 Stephanie Gonzalez Converse Judson 22:21.2 7:12
60 988 Jerih Robinson (10) San Antonio Johnson 22:22.8 7:12
61 917 Angela Camacho (11) San Antonio Edison 22:24.3 7:13
62 398 Heather Cortinas (9) Cibolo Steele 22:27.5 7:14
63 785 Lorraine Farias (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:28.1 7:14
64 982 Diana Jones (11) San Antonio Johnson 22:37.5 7:17
65 780 Olivia Tijerina (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:42.1 7:18
66 540 Ashton Gerardi (12) Incarnate Word (SA) 22:42.7 7:18
67 595 Alexia Nava (11) Laredo United 22:46.9 7:20
68 857 Natalie Hoffmann (11) San Antonio Clark 22:48.6 7:20
69 862 Gia Torrez (9) San Antonio Clark 22:48.8 7:20
70 859 Kori Parnell (11) San Antonio Clark 22:50.0 7:21
71 918 Eryn Estrada (10) San Antonio Edison 22:51.2 7:21
72 950 Alexus Gonzales (10) San Antonio Health Careers 22:51.6 7:21
73 1009 Victoria Juarez (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 22:53.2 7:22
74 955 Ashley Magana (9) San Antonio Health Careers 22:53.6 7:22
75 861 Katie Shepard (12) San Antonio Clark 22:59.5 7:24
76 951 Ana Alfaro San Antonio Health Careers 23:10.7 7:27
77 1199 Karly Booth Converse Judson 23:15.4 7:29
78 538 Escamilla Bianca (9) Incarnate Word (SA) 23:21.9 7:31
79 542 Alex Henderson (11) Incarnate Word (SA) 23:26.9 7:33
80 1200 Natalie Gomez Converse Judson 23:28.0 7:33
81 928 Jazzmyn Lopez (10) San Antonio Edison 23:28.3 7:33
82 541 Caroline Grothues (12) Incarnate Word (SA) 23:28.5 7:33
83 544 Julliana Mayorga (11) Incarnate Word (SA) 23:28.7 7:33
84 548 Margo Worley (10) Incarnate Word (SA) 23:32.6 7:34
85 860 Tori Rummel (12) San Antonio Clark 23:33.1 7:35
86 1032 Araine Brown (12) San Antonio Southwest 23:35.3 7:35
87 593 Andrea Gutierrez (11) Laredo United 23:38.7 7:36
88 959 Marlee Rosales (10) San Antonio Health Careers 23:44.1 7:38
89 956 McKenna Mosely (9) San Antonio Health Careers 23:45.4 7:39
90 876 Angelica Cavazos (12) San Antonio Cole 23:46.5 7:39
91 952 Graciela Almendariz (12) San Antonio Health Careers 23:50.4 7:40
92 856 Hannah Friedrich (11) San Antonio Clark 23:56.4 7:42
93 1036 Natalee Solis (11) San Antonio Southwest 24:06.7 7:45
94 960 Mariela Ruiz (12) San Antonio Health Careers 24:07.1 7:46
95 958 Kaitlyn Robles (9) San Antonio Health Careers 24:10.5 7:47
96 543 Wyatt Kirsty (12) Incarnate Word (SA) 24:14.4 7:48
97 957 Xiochilt Perez (9) San Antonio Health Careers 24:25.5 7:52
98 378 Micaela Rosales (11) Castle Hills First Baptist 24:29.5 7:53
99 774 Cassandra Acosta (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 24:38.2 7:56
100 961 Xiomara Salas (9) San Antonio Health Careers 24:40.3 7:56
101 953 Morgan Coultress (10) San Antonio Health Careers 24:42.0 7:57
102 1211 Havannah Weitlin Converse Judson 24:43.5 7:57
103 1035 Kayla Rocha (11) San Antonio Southwest 24:46.5 7:58
104 1037 Amy Young (12) San Antonio Southwest 25:03.6 8:04
105 1007 Zoe Espinoza (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 25:44.1 8:17
106 547 Rebecca Renglich (9) Incarnate Word (SA) 25:52.7 8:20
107 1005 Megan Adams (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 26:04.7 8:23
108 1006 Hayley Benton (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 26:19.4 8:28
109 1011 Gabrielle Redix (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 26:47.4 8:37
Go to Top
JV Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1217 Rein Kelly (12) Boerne 17:36.7 5:40
2 1215 Everett Jesse (10) Boerne 17:41.6 5:41
3 1216 Steve Keenan (12) Boerne 17:45.1 5:43
4 1220 Carson Russell (12) Boerne 17:47.5 5:43
5 390 Aiden Carlson (9) Cibolo Steele 17:53.1 5:45
6 395 Desmond Henderson (9) Cibolo Steele 17:56.5 5:46
7 385 Alessandro Acosta (10) Cibolo Steele 18:05.2 5:49
8 1221 Fernando Venegas (10) Boerne 18:27.5 5:56
9 311 Alec Verastegui (9) Boerne 18:31.3 5:58
10 339 Varon Jones (9) Boerne Champion 18:34.4 5:59
11 389 Jose Lima (9) Cibolo Steele 18:44.7 6:02
12 306 David Keith (9) Boerne 18:53.2 6:05
13 947 Thomas Robledo (9) San Antonio Health Careers 18:57.4 6:06
14 391 Furlan Mithchell (11) Cibolo Steele 18:58.1 6:06
15 397 Avery Smith (11) Cibolo Steele 18:58.9 6:06
16 1188 Christopher Wahl St. Anthony's Catholic HS 18:59.6 6:07
17 893 Gabriel Trevino (9) San Antonio East Central 19:02.0 6:08
18 334 Alexander Almirudis (12) Boerne Champion 19:04.5 6:08
19 720 Daniel Garza (9) Northside Brennan 19:11.5 6:10
20 721 Fernando Hinojosa (11) Northside Brennan 19:12.9 6:11
21 914 Juan Rodriguez (10) San Antonio Edison 19:15.1 6:12
22 340 Jacob Laquay (11) Boerne Champion 19:21.4 6:14
23 765 Alexander Bailey (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:25.6 6:15
24 1001 Jacob Powell (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 19:27.9 6:16
25 428 Giovanni Loera (9) Converse Judson 19:28.6 6:16
26 1190 Samuel Cardenas St. Anthony's Catholic HS 19:29.3 6:16
27 912 Juan Gomez (10) San Antonio Edison 19:31.9 6:17
28 310 Hayden Tucker (9) Boerne 19:34.6 6:18
29 944 Jan Alfaro (9) San Antonio Health Careers 19:36.9 6:19
30 769 Gabriel Ibarra (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:37.6 6:19
31 309 Dakota Smith (10) Boerne 19:37.9 6:19
32 424 Luis Ceron (11) Converse Judson 19:43.4 6:21
33 759 Xavier Alcaraz (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 19:43.7 6:21
34 716 Antonio Bustamante (10) Northside Brennan 19:43.7 6:21
35 337 David Hoteran (11) Boerne Champion 19:43.8 6:21
36 726 Brian Tulaba (12) Northside Brennan 19:45.7 6:21
37 719 Marcus Esparza (10) Northside Brennan 19:46.5 6:22
38 422 Isaac Gonzalez (9) Converse Judson 19:47.4 6:22
39 725 Jaime Sebastian (11) Northside Brennan 19:48.8 6:22
40 589 Pedro Perez (10) Laredo United 19:52.5 6:24
41 889 Stephen Garza (12) San Antonio East Central 19:53.0 6:24
42 307 Gavin Kelly (11) Boerne 19:53.9 6:24
43 890 Benjamin Montes (10) San Antonio East Central 19:54.1 6:24
44 946 Omar Martinez (11) San Antonio Health Careers 19:56.1 6:25
45 913 Braulio Hernandez (10) San Antonio Edison 19:58.4 6:26
46 1031 Gregorio Valencia (9) San Antonio Southwest 19:58.8 6:26
47 1027 Rudy Martinez (11) San Antonio Southwest 19:59.0 6:26
48 717 Josiah Compean (12) Northside Brennan 20:00.4 6:26
49 1189 Jude Pereida St. Anthony's Catholic HS 20:02.5 6:27
50 723 Angel Perez (12) Northside Brennan 20:03.9 6:27
51 737 Nathanial Nichols (10) Northside Brennan 20:04.1 6:28
52 1028 Marcus Pena (9) San Antonio Southwest 20:04.2 6:28
53 845 Cameron Cummins (9) San Antonio Clark 20:05.8 6:28
54 588 Adriel Martinez (10) Laredo United 20:06.1 6:28
55 1218 Arin Kleiner (11) Boerne 20:07.8 6:28
56 335 Alec Boyer (9) Boerne Champion 20:08.8 6:29
57 590 Gerardo Selpulveda (9) Laredo United 20:10.7 6:29
58 891 Drew Poblete (10) San Antonio East Central 20:11.2 6:30
59 1058 Eo'in Devine (10) San Antonio Stacey 20:15.8 6:31
60 1060 Patrick McCormick (10) San Antonio Stacey 20:16.7 6:31
61 343 Aden Shields (10) Boerne Champion 20:17.4 6:32
62 591 Juan Ventura Laredo United 20:20.9 6:33
63 585 Jacob Garcia (10) Laredo United 20:24.4 6:34
64 1185 Matthew Rodriguez St. Anthony's Catholic HS 20:24.8 6:34
65 851 Arturo Martinez (9) San Antonio Clark 20:27.0 6:35
66 850 Ian Johnson (11) San Antonio Clark 20:29.0 6:36
67 1025 Shane Friesenhahn (9) San Antonio Southwest 20:29.8 6:36
68 718 Jakob De-La-O (10) Northside Brennan 20:30.1 6:36
69 852 Arthur Ovalle (12) San Antonio Clark 20:30.8 6:36
70 872 Devante McCall (12) San Antonio Cole 20:35.2 6:37
71 586 Angel Lanese (11) Laredo United 20:37.0 6:38
72 1227 Dustyn Fritz Bandera 20:37.7 6:38
73 423 Jakari Anderson (9) Converse Judson 20:39.6 6:39
74 587 Rodolfo Malacara (11) Laredo United 20:39.6 6:39
75 1061 Elijah Morales (11) San Antonio Stacey 20:49.2 6:42
76 848 Koby Green (9) San Antonio Clark 20:50.0 6:42
77 722 Demarian Knotts (12) Northside Brennan 20:51.4 6:43
78 1059 Jack Ellingwood (9) San Antonio Stacey 20:51.8 6:43
79 304 Jacob Aguila (12) Boerne 20:55.0 6:44
80 804 Josh Aguirre (12) San Antonio Christian 20:55.4 6:44
81 386 Jose Aponte (10) Cibolo Steele 20:55.4 6:44
82 846 Clifton Ellzey (11) San Antonio Clark 20:56.9 6:44
83 805 Luke Hallier (12) San Antonio Christian 21:03.5 6:47
84 305 Edwin Cardona (9) Boerne 21:06.9 6:47
85 308 Cole Kim (10) Boerne 21:07.5 6:48
86 387 Kyle Becerra (12) Cibolo Steele 21:14.7 6:50
87 887 Timothy Arispe (9) San Antonio East Central 21:15.1 6:50
88 847 Bryan Gonzalez (11) San Antonio Clark 21:36.7 6:57
89 388 Joshua Dorantes (11) Cibolo Steele 21:38.5 6:58
90 1026 Miguel Luna (11) San Antonio Southwest 21:38.8 6:58
91 430 Kyle Moore (11) Converse Judson 21:39.1 6:58
92 888 Christian Criado (9) San Antonio East Central 21:40.5 6:58
93 429 Iaian Macias (9) Converse Judson 21:47.4 7:01
94 1186 Mark Cantu St. Anthony's Catholic HS 21:49.0 7:01
95 766 Cyrus Chapman (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 21:54.3 7:03
96 849 Stuart Hanson (10) San Antonio Clark 22:06.2 7:07
97 742 Brian Martinez (10) Northside Brennan 22:06.2 7:07
98 727 Josh White (10) Northside Brennan 22:09.3 7:08
99 338 Blake Hull (10) Boerne Champion 22:10.1 7:08
100 768 Michael Guerra San Antonio Brackenridge 22:10.4 7:08
101 1187 Steven Ynoserosa St. Anthony's Catholic HS 22:10.9 7:08
102 431 Oscar Saavedra (9) Converse Judson 22:13.9 7:09
103 806 Alex Matalon (12) San Antonio Christian 22:16.8 7:10
104 296 Trevor Ebarb (9) Believers Academy 22:16.9 7:10
105 772 Julian Perez-Ojeda (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 22:18.4 7:11
106 1004 Josue Vasquez (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 22:21.1 7:12
107 396 Chandler Schneider (9) Cibolo Steele 22:32.2 7:15
108 948 Malik Souadi (11) San Antonio Health Careers 22:34.4 7:16
109 1191 Juan Villareal St. Anthony's Catholic HS 22:42.5 7:18
110 871 Isaac Farris (12) San Antonio Cole 22:44.6 7:19
111 1002 Victor Rodriguez (12) San Antonio Roosevelt 22:51.8 7:21
112 1225 Joster Lacy Bandera 23:03.8 7:25
113 1165 Jose Ochoa (11) TMI??Episcopal School 23:04.1 7:25
114 1164 David Lobo (9) TMI??Episcopal School 23:07.0 7:26
115 998 Wyland Harris (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 23:14.0 7:29
116 945 Nabil Bhuyan (11) San Antonio Health Careers 23:15.9 7:29
117 1003 David Vasquez (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 23:17.2 7:30
118 1224 Charles Mata Bandera 23:22.3 7:31
119 724 Gavin Rivas (11) Northside Brennan 23:23.2 7:32
120 892 Ricardo Sanchez (12) San Antonio East Central 23:46.8 7:39
121 394 Erik Rogney (9) Cibolo Steele 24:11.7 7:47
122 365 John Ramirez (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 24:39.6 7:56
123 875 Taylor Williams (11) San Antonio Cole 24:56.7 8:01
124 873 Jonathon Mitchell (10) San Antonio Cole 25:12.6 8:07
125 393 Jahred Reyes (9) Cibolo Steele 25:21.9 8:10
126 368 Ethan Zorola (12) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 25:22.3 8:10
127 367 Vincent Tovar (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 25:28.7 8:12
128 433 Santana Soto (9) Converse Judson 25:36.2 8:14
129 874 Nathan Roman-Reyes (10) San Antonio Cole 26:34.3 8:33
130 425 Alon Chavez (10) Converse Judson 27:26.9 8:50
131 362 Rodolfo Contreras (11) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 27:27.2 8:50
132 949 Timothy Zavala (9) San Antonio Health Careers 28:00.1 9:01
133 363 Azeah Fisher (9) Brooks Academy of Sci and Eng 28:39.8 9:13
Go to Top
JV Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 322 Kalyann Palacios (10) Boerne 12:50.1 6:25
2 323 Emery Pechacek (12) Boerne 12:55.6 6:28
3 754 Flora Naylor (11) Providence 13:12.8 6:36
4 325 Emma Stauber (9) Boerne 13:21.8 6:41
5 1067 Christen Ellingwood (11) San Antonio Stacey 13:31.2 6:46
6 814 Lauren Ross (12) San Antonio Christian 13:44.5 6:52
7 739 Kayla Mullen (11) Northside Brennan 13:46.7 6:53
8 808 Allie Cheney (10) San Antonio Christian 13:47.1 6:54
9 318 Kortni Langlinais (11) Boerne 13:49.6 6:55
10 905 Mikayla Toscano (11) San Antonio East Central 13:59.0 7:00
11 570 Makayla DeLeon (9) John Paul II (NB) 14:02.6 7:01
12 324 Avalos Rachel (11) Boerne 14:06.1 7:03
13 743 Madison Rodriguez (9) Northside Brennan 14:07.5 7:04
14 930 Juliette Rios (12) San Antonio Edison 14:09.3 7:05
15 320 Mary Lueveno (11) Boerne 14:17.4 7:09
16 321 Armstrong Natalie (11) Boerne 14:21.3 7:11
17 314 Halle Hurt (11) Boerne 14:21.4 7:11
18 574 Claire Rosales (11) John Paul II (NB) 14:24.9 7:12
19 1070 Kathryn McCormick (12) San Antonio Stacey 14:25.1 7:13
20 405 Hannah Bernhard (12) Cibolo Steele 14:28.7 7:14
21 569 Liz Boyle (9) John Paul II (NB) 14:32.8 7:16
22 738 Danielle Mullen (10) Northside Brennan 14:33.6 7:17
23 317 Ivy Kleiner (9) Boerne 14:42.4 7:21
24 787 Corina Garcia (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 14:43.0 7:22
25 927 Angelica Guerrero (9) San Antonio Edison 14:43.9 7:22
26 817 Katherine Weston (10) San Antonio Christian 14:45.5 7:23
27 900 Destiny Labrador (10) San Antonio East Central 14:48.3 7:24
28 413 Aidyn Vargas (9) Cibolo Steele 14:51.1 7:26
29 576 Maria Whitworth (11) John Paul II (NB) 14:55.1 7:28
30 812 Hannah Quehl (12) San Antonio Christian 14:55.3 7:28
31 901 Amagine Miranda (9) San Antonio East Central 14:57.3 7:29
32 313 Anahi Gonzalez (9) Boerne 14:58.1 7:29
33 741 Victoria Ortiz (9) Northside Brennan 14:59.0 7:30
34 904 Maria Rivera (10) San Antonio East Central 14:59.0 7:30
35 813 Lauren Robertson (12) San Antonio Christian 15:01.3 7:31
36 407 Mckenzie Ennis (9) Cibolo Steele 15:04.7 7:32
37 932 Aurora Sanchez (10) San Antonio Edison 15:05.8 7:33
38 409 Camille Love (9) Cibolo Steele 15:07.5 7:34
39 316 Hawkin Kendra (11) Boerne 15:09.8 7:35
40 603 Melisa Pomar (11) Laredo United 15:12.4 7:36
41 568 Mikaela Aguilera (11) John Paul II (NB) 15:12.5 7:36
42 411 Dahlia Slater (9) Cibolo Steele 15:13.9 7:37
43 406 Makena Easton (9) Cibolo Steele 15:18.1 7:39
44 600 Angie Del Rio (9) Laredo United 15:20.0 7:40
45 352 Mallory Duran (9) Boerne Champion 15:20.1 7:40
46 1039 Honey Brown (11) San Antonio Southwest 15:21.9 7:41
47 604 Ehily Rodriguez (11) Laredo United 15:22.9 7:41
48 605 Karen Sanchez (11) Laredo United 15:25.3 7:43
49 784 Alyssa Farias (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 15:26.5 7:43
50 933 Juzzine Valverde (12) San Antonio Edison 15:26.9 7:43
51 935 Laura Ybarra (10) San Antonio Edison 15:29.3 7:45
52 736 Annel Hernandez (11) Northside Brennan 15:29.4 7:45
53 790 Fatima Gutierrez (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 15:30.4 7:45
54 1207 Lylalya Ofta Converse Judson 15:31.7 7:46
55 1194 Alexa Carrillo St. Anthony's Catholic HS 15:32.5 7:46
56 410 Samya Rivers (9) Cibolo Steele 15:33.5 7:47
57 1040 Elizabeth Ferral (9) San Antonio Southwest 15:33.6 7:47
58 408 Asia Fernandez (11) Cibolo Steele 15:40.9 7:50
59 903 Kayla Ramirez (9) San Antonio East Central 15:42.3 7:51
60 1071 Ariann Turpeau (11) San Antonio Stacey 15:43.9 7:52
61 1017 Amber Shelton (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 15:49.8 7:55
62 1012 Alijia Collins (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 15:49.9 7:55
63 786 Rose Fuentes (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 15:50.6 7:55
64 1459 Claire Mayo (9) Providence 15:51.3 7:56
65 744 Marissa Rodriguez (10) Northside Brennan 15:51.5 7:56
66 502 Caroline Klier (SO) Gloria Deo Academy 16:00.9 8:00
67 354 Regan Michaels (10) Boerne Champion 16:01.4 8:01
68 1206 Alexa Milstein Converse Judson 16:03.1 8:02
69 925 Valerie Flores (12) San Antonio Edison 16:09.3 8:05
70 559 Carolina Vasquez (11) Incarnate Word (SA) 16:14.3 8:07
71 1043 Becky Miranda (12) San Antonio Southwest 16:16.5 8:08
72 601 Oljumoke Falade (12) Laredo United 16:16.7 8:08
73 326 Renee Woodruff (12) Boerne 16:17.5 8:09
74 575 Grace Sayen (9) John Paul II (NB) 16:18.3 8:09
75 319 Frasier Lillian (11) Boerne 16:19.1 8:10
76 783 Marina Delarosa (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:19.5 8:10
77 1223 Hana Kruger Pettus 16:20.3 8:10
78 782 Julianna Chavez (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:22.5 8:11
79 810 Melise Eyeman (10) San Antonio Christian 16:24.5 8:12
80 504 Melissa Paul (SO) Gloria Deo Academy 16:27.6 8:14
81 414 Malaika Vlahakis (9) Cibolo Steele 16:29.8 8:15
82 818 Lauren Grace White (10) San Antonio Christian 16:29.8 8:15
83 1014 Yazmin Jimenez (10) San Antonio Roosevelt 16:30.6 8:15
84 572 Emma Martel (9) John Paul II (NB) 16:32.1 8:16
85 599 Rose De La Cruz (11) Laredo United 16:37.1 8:19
86 353 Beronica Gonzales (9) Boerne Champion 16:37.2 8:19
87 1167 Lauren Devlni (12) TMI??Episcopal School 16:42.8 8:21
88 902 Ellyzabeth Morales-Ledesma (9) San Antonio East Central 16:46.4 8:23
89 1209 Kataherine Thomas Converse Judson 16:50.0 8:25
90 315 Cameron Johnson (9) Boerne 16:50.7 8:25
91 794 Abigail Reyes (11) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:51.8 8:26
92 1069 Lily Lincoln (10) San Antonio Stacey 16:54.1 8:27
93 792 Eshe Malone (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:55.3 8:28
94 795 Julie Schultz (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 16:56.0 8:28
95 555 Natalie Lane (10) Incarnate Word (SA) 16:57.7 8:29
96 552 Gaby Cavazos (11) Incarnate Word (SA) 17:00.7 8:30
97 1203 Leslie Maldonado Converse Judson 17:01.3 8:31
98 356 Angie Sagui (9) Boerne Champion 17:02.2 8:31
99 781 Kimberly Calvillo (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:03.5 8:32
100 1044 Marivelle Orozco (11) San Antonio Southwest 17:04.1 8:32
101 1168 Marisol Esquivel (12) TMI??Episcopal School 17:06.4 8:33
102 602 Ariana Hernandez (9) Laredo United 17:07.3 8:34
103 549 Laramie Acquart (9) Incarnate Word (SA) 17:09.0 8:35
104 573 Lily Perry (9) John Paul II (NB) 17:16.2 8:38
105 1204 Diaab Heasia Converse Judson 17:21.8 8:41
106 1474 Alexandra Morales (9) Providence 17:26.2 8:43
107 796 Ariana Villarreal (12) San Antonio Brackenridge 17:26.6 8:43
108 878 Dayna Howell (12) San Antonio Cole 17:40.3 8:50
109 1210 Marian Rivera Converse Judson 17:44.2 8:52
110 553 Amanda Guerra (9) Incarnate Word (SA) 17:44.8 8:52
111 811 Kara Jones (11) San Antonio Christian 17:44.9 8:52
112 1475 Bianca Solano (12) Providence 17:53.4 8:57
113 1016 Me Meh (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 17:54.7 8:57
114 357 Shannon Ungashick (9) Boerne Champion 17:54.9 8:57
115 412 Vivian Stegura (10) Cibolo Steele 18:02.2 9:01
116 934 Rene Villalobos (9) San Antonio Edison 18:03.0 9:02
117 1046 Dezirae Villarreal (9) San Antonio Southwest 18:18.9 9:09
118 789 Emily Gongora (10) San Antonio Brackenridge 18:21.0 9:11
119 557 Maya Soojnai (9) Incarnate Word (SA) 18:21.3 9:11
120 1166 Nyssa Brown (9) TMI??Episcopal School 18:22.0 9:11
121 1013 Ora De Leon (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 18:22.2 9:11
122 1038 Inez Barfield (12) San Antonio Southwest 18:25.1 9:13
123 1045 Corina Valdez (12) San Antonio Southwest 18:28.7 9:14
124 1192 Kira Glazener St. Anthony's Catholic HS 18:37.0 9:19
125 1041 Melissa Gunnoe (11) San Antonio Southwest 18:48.8 9:24
126 740 Chloe O'Connor (10) Northside Brennan 19:15.1 9:38
127 1195 Christine Tijerina St. Anthony's Catholic HS 19:45.9 9:53
128 556 Julissa Pilar (12) Incarnate Word (SA) 19:53.6 9:57
129 1193 Jessie Traxler St. Anthony's Catholic HS 20:29.1 10:15
130 1222 Kirstee Dunlap Pettus 20:33.1 10:17
131 793 Tori Menchaca (9) San Antonio Brackenridge 20:51.1 10:26
132 550 Paola Bazan (10) Incarnate Word (SA) 20:53.1 10:27
133 551 Sabrina Bazan (12) Incarnate Word (SA) 20:57.2 10:29
134 1015 Marquez Marlenne (11) San Antonio Roosevelt 21:00.4 10:30
135 1495 Anna Surovic (9) Providence 21:01.9 10:31
136 1068 Briana Guerin (11) San Antonio Stacey 28:10.0 14:05
Go to Top
Junior High Boys
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 528 Gerardo Rosas (8) Herritage Middle School 11:50.5 5:55
2 745 Alexander Pena Jr (6) Our lady of Atonement 12:25.5 6:13
3 1084 Marco Perez (8) Scobee Middle School 12:38.3 6:19
4 457 Mario Castro (8) Dobie Jr. High 12:40.0 6:20
5 460 Will Fricke (8) Dobie Jr. High 12:40.9 6:20
6 441 Caleb McCausland (8) Corbett Junior High 12:43.8 6:22
7 436 Blake Denoncour (8) Corbett Junior High 12:45.4 6:23
8 374 Jameson Allee (8) Castle Hills First Baptist 13:04.0 6:32
9 1051 Joseph Gomez (7) San Antonio Stacey 13:08.5 6:34
10 461 Sam Hernandez (8) Dobie Jr. High 13:09.7 6:35
11 1072 Kaleb Bodden (8) Scobee Middle School 13:26.6 6:43
12 636 Houston Fowler (7) Legacy Middle School 13:29.4 6:45
13 664 Michael Flores (8) McNair MS 13:32.0 6:46
14 506 Elijah Cass (7) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 13:32.0 6:46
15 1050 Adan Garza (7) San Antonio Stacey 13:33.4 6:47
16 510 Darren Lopez (7) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 13:34.0 6:47
17 670 Osvaldo Leon (8) McNair MS 13:35.9 6:48
18 445 Jonah Snow (8) Corbett Junior High 13:41.9 6:51
19 464 Abram Loya (7) Dobie Jr. High 13:42.5 6:51
20 826 Logan Winship (7) San Antonio Christian Schools 13:48.8 6:54
21 674 Oscar Rodallegas (8) McNair MS 13:51.0 6:56
22 663 Alan De loera (7) McNair MS 13:53.4 6:57
23 462 Everette Hodges (8) Dobie Jr. High 13:55.0 6:58
24 439 David Hrncir (8) Corbett Junior High 13:59.9 7:00
25 1081 Sequiel Hernandez (7) Scobee Middle School 14:03.3 7:02
26 1130 Aiden Mauricio (6) St. Gregory Chargers 14:10.5 7:05
27 1082 Joshua Herrera (8) Scobee Middle School 14:12.7 7:06
28 443 Kyle Schimelpfening (8) Corbett Junior High 14:13.8 7:07
29 1173 Sebastian Flores (7) TMI-Episcopal School of Texas 14:18.1 7:09
30 440 Aaron Luna (7) Corbett Junior High 14:20.3 7:10
31 452 Alex Ajel (8) Dobie Jr. High 14:29.4 7:15
32 824 Ethan Sevier (8) San Antonio Christian Schools 14:30.2 7:15
33 1078 Allan Garza (8) Scobee Middle School 14:33.4 7:17
34 1125 Caleb Castro (7) St. Gregory Chargers 14:33.8 7:17
35 438 Wesley Ferrel (8) Corbett Junior High 14:33.9 7:17
36 1129 Matthew Guana (7) St. Gregory Chargers 14:34.1 7:17
37 456 Preston Carlson (7) Dobie Jr. High 14:39.1 7:20
38 1131 Diego Mendez (7) St. Gregory Chargers 14:41.1 7:21
39 819 Seth Astilla (8) San Antonio Christian Schools 14:42.2 7:21
40 671 Johan Melendez (7) McNair MS 14:43.7 7:22
41 821 Ethan Frazier (8) San Antonio Christian Schools 14:45.5 7:23
42 455 Reece Cannon (8) Dobie Jr. High 14:46.6 7:23
43 638 Elijah Montes (7) Legacy Middle School 14:49.8 7:25
44 1146 Aidan Levine (7) St.James the Apostle 14:55.7 7:28
45 486 Krause Cash (7) Gloria Deo Academy 15:03.6 7:32
46 1150 Sujelli Mermella (5) St.James the Apostle 15:04.3 7:32
47 1128 Matthew Garcia (6) St. Gregory Chargers 15:05.8 7:33
48 494 Grayson Smith (8) Gloria Deo Academy 15:07.2 7:34
49 508 John Hanson (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 15:15.9 7:38
50 295 Nolan Johnson (8) Believers Academy 15:16.3 7:38
51 1133 Ethan Nieto (7) St. Gregory Chargers 15:17.8 7:39
52 1047 Chase Anderson (8) San Antonio Stacey 15:18.1 7:39
53 1080 Angel Gutierrez (7) Scobee Middle School 15:25.8 7:43
54 444 Gage Smith (7) Corbett Junior High 15:25.9 7:43
55 435 Lucas Davis (8) Corbett Junior High 15:30.5 7:45
56 458 Johnny Clark (7) Dobie Jr. High 15:32.0 7:46
57 1055 William Knudsen (7) San Antonio Stacey 15:32.2 7:46
58 1144 Joseph Garcia (6) St.James the Apostle 15:33.7 7:47
59 1127 Sean Dewey (7) St. Gregory Chargers 15:39.4 7:50
60 1079 Brett Grove (8) Scobee Middle School 15:39.6 7:50
61 512 Rob McKenna (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 15:41.9 7:51
62 375 Pierson Criner (6) Castle Hills First Baptist 15:42.3 7:51
63 1147 John Michael Levine (8) St.James the Apostle 15:43.6 7:52
64 1124 Dominic Belmares (7) St. Gregory Chargers 15:46.8 7:53
65 1137 Blake Zerturche (6) St. Gregory Chargers 15:48.3 7:54
66 1052 Luis Gonzales (7) San Antonio Stacey 15:49.7 7:55
67 1135 Felip Serna (7) St. Gregory Chargers 15:49.9 7:55
68 437 Nathan Durham (7) Corbett Junior High 15:52.3 7:56
69 823 Matthew Loftus (7) San Antonio Christian Schools 15:54.3 7:57
70 454 Toby Bywater (8) Dobie Jr. High 15:55.8 7:58
71 675 Daniel Tapia (7) McNair MS 15:56.3 7:58
72 1049 Ian Elkins (8) San Antonio Stacey 15:58.4 7:59
73 1126 Matthew De Los Santos (8) St. Gregory Chargers 15:59.6 8:00
74 453 Riley Bojanowski (8) Dobie Jr. High 16:00.8 8:00
75 463 Ben Lane (7) Dobie Jr. High 16:05.8 8:03
76 667 Damian Hanna (7) McNair MS 16:24.0 8:12
77 669 David Lara (7) McNair MS 16:29.7 8:15
78 507 Jack Davis (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 16:31.4 8:16
79 1076 Saul Gallegos (7) Scobee Middle School 16:42.6 8:21
80 1153 Cyan Pickett (7) St.James the Apostle 16:57.8 8:29
81 442 Derik Mire (7) Corbett Junior High 16:57.8 8:29
82 434 Marquise Baine (7) Corbett Junior High 17:02.4 8:31
83 1136 Charles Wolf (8) St. Gregory Chargers 17:10.6 8:35
84 1109 John Cruz (7) St. Anthony's Catholic School 17:12.6 8:36
85 1110 Devin Rodriguez (7) St. Anthony's Catholic School 17:15.8 8:38
86 513 Jack Porier (7) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 17:22.1 8:41
87 509 Sunnel Kim (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 17:24.4 8:42
88 820 Dillon Braschior (6) San Antonio Christian Schools 17:32.3 8:46
89 825 Blake Whaley (7) San Antonio Christian Schools 17:32.7 8:46
90 1158 Ethan Valdez (5) St.James the Apostle 17:34.2 8:47
91 1048 Mark Dombrowski (8) San Antonio Stacey 17:35.6 8:48
92 376 Juan Farias (6) Castle Hills First Baptist 17:35.9 8:48
93 1053 Kapaka Kambel (8) San Antonio Stacey 17:42.3 8:51
94 1073 Jacob Brown (7) Scobee Middle School 17:45.5 8:53
95 1083 Johnathan Miranda (8) Scobee Middle School 17:48.7 8:54
96 524 Chancellor Aikins (7) Herritage Middle School 17:50.5 8:55
97 1132 Christopher Munoz (6) St. Gregory Chargers 17:50.6 8:55
98 639 Edward Salazar (7) Legacy Middle School 17:53.3 8:57
99 666 Randy Gonzalez (8) McNair MS 17:55.7 8:58
100 1085 Omar Saucedo (8) Scobee Middle School 18:24.8 9:12
101 526 Matthew Kosub (7) Herritage Middle School 18:36.3 9:18
102 1074 Caden Davis (7) Scobee Middle School 18:37.7 9:19
103 1077 Alex Garcia (7) Scobee Middle School 19:01.8 9:31
104 527 Anthony Ledesma (7) Herritage Middle School 19:03.1 9:32
105 514 Joel Wilkinson (7) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 19:42.3 9:51
106 1154 Ethan San MIguel (6) St.James the Apostle 19:48.0 9:54
107 487 Krause Cort (7) Gloria Deo Academy 22:17.1 11:09
108 640 Michael Silvas (7) Legacy Middle School 22:20.9 11:10
109 1156 David Sevilla (5) St.James the Apostle 22:41.4 11:21
110 1148 Roman Lozano (5) St.James the Apostle 22:45.0 11:23
111 1054 Ma'ila Kambel (7) San Antonio Stacey 28:58.0 14:29
Go to Top
Junior High Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 473 Gisselle Kozarski (8) Dobie Jr. High 12:45.9 6:23
2 448 Elena Luera (8) Corbett Junior High 12:46.5 6:23
3 382 Savanna Flores Celerity Performance 12:56.8 6:28
4 1184 Elisa Peralta (7) Unattached 13:20.2 6:40
5 284 Myrella Rodriguez (7) Antonian Middle School 13:22.1 6:41
6 1183 Arianna Garcia (8) Unattached 13:42.2 6:51
7 1237 Serenity Menchaca Holyspirit 13:59.8 7:00
8 532 Taylor Douglas (8) Herritage Middle School 14:10.9 7:05
9 477 Madelyn Nunez (7) Dobie Jr. High 14:12.8 7:06
10 479 Elizabeth Patrick (8) Dobie Jr. High 14:24.3 7:12
11 701 Pamela Rodriguez (8) McNair MS 14:30.1 7:15
12 515 Alexandria Alcott (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 14:32.1 7:16
13 471 Alexa Fisher (7) Dobie Jr. High 14:32.2 7:16
14 1063 Moira McCormick (8) San Antonio Stacey 14:36.4 7:18
15 483 Nakiah Tolbert (8) Dobie Jr. High 14:37.5 7:19
16 690 Genesis Luna (8) McNair MS 14:49.6 7:25
17 476 Chaundra Moten (7) Dobie Jr. High 14:56.4 7:28
18 657 Angelina Martinez (8) McAuliffe Middle School 15:01.8 7:31
19 1086 Mileena Alcala (8) Scobee Middle School 15:22.3 7:41
20 835 Scout Wilson (8) San Antonio Christian Schools 15:22.5 7:41
21 475 Lily Morrill (8) Dobie Jr. High 15:24.2 7:42
22 653 Ashley Corpus (7) McAuliffe Middle School 15:25.3 7:43
23 1102 Skylar Stramoski (8) Scobee Middle School 15:25.3 7:43
24 537 Victoria Viesca (8) Herritage Middle School 15:26.4 7:43
25 535 Ariana Ramirez (7) Herritage Middle School 15:34.5 7:47
26 446 Chloe Canseco (8) Corbett Junior High 15:39.8 7:50
27 654 Leah Gonzalez (7) McAuliffe Middle School 15:43.5 7:52
28 831 Ella Glander (7) San Antonio Christian Schools 15:49.8 7:55
29 830 Ava Corey San Antonio Christian Schools 15:55.9 7:58
30 481 Emma Royer (7) Dobie Jr. High 15:57.3 7:59
31 381 Rochelle Austin Celerity Performance 15:57.4 7:59
32 1212 Maddie Powias Clark Providence 15:57.5 7:59
33 465 Marley Acosta (7) Dobie Jr. High 16:00.0 8:00
34 450 Jalyn Ybarra (7) Corbett Junior High 16:01.1 8:01
35 470 Caylee Easton (8) Dobie Jr. High 16:02.4 8:01
36 468 Grace Bowling (8) Dobie Jr. High 16:05.0 8:03
37 1234 Stella Mayo Providence 16:13.0 8:07
38 523 Natalie Siller (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 16:18.3 8:09
39 1087 Sierra Amaya (8) Scobee Middle School 16:22.5 8:11
40 693 Karen Morales-Salvador (8) McNair MS 16:26.6 8:13
41 472 Alyssa French (7) Dobie Jr. High 16:27.4 8:14
42 1065 Amya Turpeau (7) San Antonio Stacey 16:27.4 8:14
43 1142 Hannah Thurow (7) St. Gregory Chargers 16:28.4 8:14
44 1122 Tessa Uviedo (6) St. Anthony's Catholic School 16:29.2 8:15
45 478 Sydney Parker (8) Dobie Jr. High 16:29.7 8:15
46 691 Jada Matthews (8) McNair MS 16:32.4 8:16
47 678 Leigh Ann Aldridge (7) McNair MS 16:36.5 8:18
48 469 Kacendra Cyr (8) Dobie Jr. High 16:37.1 8:19
49 1138 Rebekah Cardenas (6) St. Gregory Chargers 16:38.0 8:19
50 379 Jillian Gonzales Castle Hills First Baptist 16:39.2 8:20
51 679 Amoree Amaya (8) McNair MS 16:44.2 8:22
52 1114 Renee Escobedo (8) St. Anthony's Catholic School 16:46.3 8:23
53 482 Simone Sposari (7) Dobie Jr. High 16:54.6 8:27
54 519 Anna Kay (7) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 17:02.1 8:31
55 1104 Kristine Torres (8) Scobee Middle School 17:03.1 8:32
56 449 Katherine Whyte (7) Corbett Junior High 17:06.7 8:33
57 1141 Carolina Lopez (6) St. Gregory Chargers 17:16.1 8:38
58 681 Kenya Chavez (8) McNair MS 17:16.4 8:38
59 1062 Camilla Bush (7) San Antonio Stacey 17:16.7 8:38
60 683 Miram Fernandez-Morales (8) McNair MS 17:17.7 8:39
61 1097 Allyson Lugo (8) Scobee Middle School 17:30.0 8:45
62 1111 Ellie Badger (7) St. Anthony's Catholic School 17:30.1 8:45
63 1100 Alejandra Olivarri (8) Scobee Middle School 17:34.6 8:47
64 706 Priscilla Tovar (8) McNair MS 17:47.0 8:54
65 474 Hailey Lamb (7) Dobie Jr. High 17:53.6 8:57
66 1213 Isabella Richardson Providence 18:00.2 9:00
67 1090 Arlana Burgos (8) Scobee Middle School 18:16.7 9:08
68 447 Courtney Hargis (8) Corbett Junior High 18:19.0 9:10
69 694 Molla Nadine (7) McNair MS 18:23.5 9:12
70 1233 Hattie Mayo Providence 18:27.3 9:14
71 1236 Jacelyn Balderrama Providence 18:27.9 9:14
72 1214 Nia Rodriguez Providence 18:29.0 9:15
73 533 Mariana Lujano (7) Herritage Middle School 18:29.6 9:15
74 1089 Zayna Arriga (8) Scobee Middle School 18:33.6 9:17
75 522 Delaney Santre (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 18:35.0 9:18
76 1099 Yasmin Navarro (8) Scobee Middle School 18:35.0 9:18
77 520 Ella Kay (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 18:55.1 9:28
78 704 Leon Samantha (7) McNair MS 18:56.7 9:28
79 1093 Madeline Gonzalez (8) Scobee Middle School 19:00.9 9:30
80 1230 Carmen Alatorre Providence 19:02.7 9:31
81 1232 Eliana Zayala Providence 19:05.2 9:33
82 1119 Amaya Nakpodia (8) St. Anthony's Catholic School 19:15.5 9:38
83 832 Victoria Haynes (6) San Antonio Christian Schools 19:16.7 9:38
84 689 Starrlit Hernandez (7) McNair MS 19:19.7 9:40
85 1235 Maria-Salome Gonzalez Providence 19:23.0 9:42
86 1091 Kylie Campuzano (7) Scobee Middle School 19:27.3 9:44
87 1101 Ava Perez (7) Scobee Middle School 19:31.8 9:46
88 1229 Camila Sandoval Providence 19:37.4 9:49
89 642 Bryanna Castillo (7) Legacy Middle School 19:38.6 9:49
90 467 Ayana Alexander (7) Dobie Jr. High 19:44.5 9:52
91 698 Serenity Proo (7) McNair MS 19:46.4 9:53
92 1231 Damaris Moreno Providence 19:49.3 9:55
93 1112 Samantha Castro (8) St. Anthony's Catholic School 20:02.5 10:01
94 530 Kathrynn Britz (7) Herritage Middle School 20:13.2 10:07
95 521 Bryana Ragland (7) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 20:18.6 10:09
96 1088 Melissa Arevalo (7) Scobee Middle School 20:25.2 10:13
97 682 Destinee Diaz (7) McNair MS 20:39.4 10:20
98 828 Faith Carter (6) San Antonio Christian Schools 20:42.6 10:21
99 534 Karynn Morales (7) Herritage Middle School 20:56.4 10:28
100 696 Justine Orozco (8) McNair MS 21:11.8 10:36
101 1106 Faith Vasquez (7) Scobee Middle School 21:32.8 10:46
102 1098 Catalina Morones (8) Scobee Middle School 21:44.3 10:52
103 699 Alexandria Quintana (7) McNair MS 21:47.5 10:54
104 643 Andrea Lopez (7) Legacy Middle School 21:55.7 10:58
105 684 Criselda Garay (7) McNair MS 22:10.2 11:05
106 1113 Paloma Escobedo (6) St. Anthony's Catholic School 22:17.7 11:09
107 697 Milla Ovalle-Hernandez (8) McNair MS 22:21.8 11:11
108 1108 Ximena Zuniga (8) Scobee Middle School 22:28.6 11:14
109 688 April Hernandez (7) McNair MS 22:33.9 11:17
110 827 Milanna Bureche (6) San Antonio Christian Schools 22:35.8 11:18
111 1103 Jaclyn Thomas (8) Scobee Middle School 22:42.4 11:21
112 833 Emma Kreiner (6) San Antonio Christian Schools 22:45.7 11:23
113 1105 Caridad Uviedo (7) Scobee Middle School 24:08.3 12:04
114 1107 Caitlyn Whisehant (8) Scobee Middle School 24:15.9 12:08
115 517 Lily Elliot (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 26:49.6 13:25
116 516 Palmer Desborough (6) Great Hearts Northern Oaks 28:01.6 14:01
117 1143 Maddie Ynostrosa (7) St. Gregory Chargers 28:44.2 14:22
118 1117 Olivia Majek (7) St. Anthony's Catholic School 30:49.6 15:25